East Sweden Rally 2019
6. 9. – 7. 9. 2019, Linköping • gravel 109.50 km • Other years
#50
SMK Dala Falun
T2WD
Final results
42. overall
15. class T2WD
42. Sweden
9. Sweden Junior
14. Baltic Rally Trophy
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Stångebro 1 (1.16 km) | 1:06.8 | 35.
9. class T2WD 14. Baltic Rally Trophy 35. Sweden 5. Sweden Junior |
62.5 km/h 10.26 s/km |
1:06.8 | 35.
9. class T2WD 14. Baltic Rally Trophy 35. Sweden 5. Sweden Junior |
SS2 Stångebro 2 (1.16 km) | 1:06.5 | 40.
14. class T2WD 13. Baltic Rally Trophy 40. Sweden 4. Sweden Junior |
62.8 km/h 7.41 s/km |
2:13.3 | 35.
11. class T2WD 13. Baltic Rally Trophy 35. Sweden 4. Sweden Junior |
2. leg | |||||
SS3 Mosshult (12.95 km) | 14:07.4 | 76.
35. class T2WD 18. Baltic Rally Trophy 76. Sweden 13. Sweden Junior |
55.0 km/h 25.75 s/km |
16:20.7 | 74.
33. class T2WD 18. Baltic Rally Trophy 74. Sweden 13. Sweden Junior |
SS4 Månhult 1 (18.42 km) | 16:08.4 | 67.
32. class T2WD 16. Baltic Rally Trophy 67. Sweden 12. Sweden Junior |
68.5 km/h 18.81 s/km |
32:29.1 | 69.
33. class T2WD 17. Baltic Rally Trophy 69. Sweden 13. Sweden Junior |
SS5 Ulrika 1 (13.65 km) | 13:36.1 | 56.
24. class T2WD 14. Baltic Rally Trophy 56. Sweden 11. Sweden Junior |
60.2 km/h 23.90 s/km |
46:05.2 | 61.
27. class T2WD 15. Baltic Rally Trophy 61. Sweden 12. Sweden Junior |
SS6 Bäck 1 (4.12 km) | 7:26.8 | 56.
23. class T2WD 14. Baltic Rally Trophy 56. Sweden 11. Sweden Junior |
33.2 km/h 74.98 s/km |
53:32.0 | 59.
25. class T2WD 15. Baltic Rally Trophy 59. Sweden 12. Sweden Junior |
SS7 Månhult 2 (18.42 km) | 11:34.2 | 34.
14. class T2WD 13. Baltic Rally Trophy 34. Sweden 7. Sweden Junior |
95.5 km/h 4.90 s/km |
1:05:06.2 | 48.
19. class T2WD 14. Baltic Rally Trophy 48. Sweden 9. Sweden Junior |
SS8 Arrebo (15.57 km) | 10:11.8 | 13.
4. class T2WD 9. Baltic Rally Trophy 13. Sweden 2. Sweden Junior |
91.6 km/h 2.71 s/km |
1:15:18.0 | 47.
19. class T2WD 14. Baltic Rally Trophy 47. Sweden 9. Sweden Junior |
SS9 Krokshult (6.28 km) | 4:11.4 | 16.
4. class T2WD 10. Baltic Rally Trophy 16. Sweden 2. Sweden Junior |
89.9 km/h 3.49 s/km |
1:19:29.4 | 47.
19. class T2WD 14. Baltic Rally Trophy 47. Sweden 9. Sweden Junior |
SS10 Ulrika 2 (13.65 km) | 8:33.4 | 15.
3. class T2WD 11. Baltic Rally Trophy 15. Sweden 2. Sweden Junior |
95.7 km/h 3.22 s/km |
1:28:02.8 | 42.
15. class T2WD 14. Baltic Rally Trophy 42. Sweden 9. Sweden Junior |
SS11 Bäck 2 (4.12 km) | 2:26.1 | 19.
5. class T2WD 10. Baltic Rally Trophy 19. Sweden 3. Sweden Junior |
101.5 km/h 3.42 s/km |
1:30:28.9 | 42.
15. class T2WD 14. Baltic Rally Trophy 42. Sweden 9. Sweden Junior |