East Sweden Rally 2019
6. 9. – 7. 9. 2019, Linköping • gravel 109.50 km • Other years
#33
SMK Hörby
OT2WD
Final results
22. overall
3. class OT2WD
22. Sweden
3. Sweden Junior
10. Baltic Rally Trophy
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Stångebro 1 (1.16 km) | 1:06.2 | 31.
3. class OT2WD 13. Baltic Rally Trophy 31. Sweden 3. Sweden Junior |
63.1 km/h 9.74 s/km |
1:06.2 | 31.
3. class OT2WD 13. Baltic Rally Trophy 31. Sweden 3. Sweden Junior |
SS2 Stångebro 2 (1.16 km) | 1:13.0 | 75.
12. class OT2WD 17. Baltic Rally Trophy 75. Sweden 15. Sweden Junior |
57.2 km/h 13.02 s/km |
2:19.2 | 55.
6. class OT2WD 15. Baltic Rally Trophy 55. Sweden 9. Sweden Junior |
2. leg | |||||
SS3 Mosshult (12.95 km) | 9:24.6 | 27.
5. class OT2WD 10. Baltic Rally Trophy 27. Sweden 4. Sweden Junior |
82.6 km/h 3.91 s/km |
11:43.8 | 36.
5. class OT2WD 11. Baltic Rally Trophy 36. Sweden 5. Sweden Junior |
SS4 Månhult 1 (18.42 km) | 11:25.2 | 23.
4. class OT2WD 9. Baltic Rally Trophy 23. Sweden 4. Sweden Junior |
96.8 km/h 3.43 s/km |
23:09.0 | 31.
4. class OT2WD 10. Baltic Rally Trophy 31. Sweden 4. Sweden Junior |
SS5 Ulrika 1 (13.65 km) | 9:24.0 | 46.
9. class OT2WD 9. Baltic Rally Trophy 46. Sweden 9. Sweden Junior |
87.1 km/h 5.44 s/km |
32:33.0 | 30.
5. class OT2WD 10. Baltic Rally Trophy 30. Sweden 6. Sweden Junior |
SS6 Bäck 1 (4.12 km) | 2:29.1 | 24.
2. class OT2WD 9. Baltic Rally Trophy 24. Sweden 3. Sweden Junior |
99.5 km/h 2.72 s/km |
35:02.1 | 30.
5. class OT2WD 10. Baltic Rally Trophy 30. Sweden 6. Sweden Junior |
SS7 Månhult 2 (18.42 km) | 11:13.8 | 23.
4. class OT2WD 12. Baltic Rally Trophy 23. Sweden 4. Sweden Junior |
98.4 km/h 3.79 s/km |
46:15.9 | 25.
4. class OT2WD 10. Baltic Rally Trophy 25. Sweden 4. Sweden Junior |
SS8 Arrebo (15.57 km) | 10:18.2 | 22.
4. class OT2WD 11. Baltic Rally Trophy 22. Sweden 5. Sweden Junior |
90.7 km/h 3.12 s/km |
56:34.1 | 25.
3. class OT2WD 10. Baltic Rally Trophy 25. Sweden 3. Sweden Junior |
SS9 Krokshult (6.28 km) | 4:12.0 | 18.
1. class OT2WD 11. Baltic Rally Trophy 18. Sweden 3. Sweden Junior |
89.7 km/h 3.58 s/km |
1:00:46.1 | 25.
3. class OT2WD 10. Baltic Rally Trophy 25. Sweden 3. Sweden Junior |
SS10 Ulrika 2 (13.65 km) | 8:44.7 | 27.
7. class OT2WD 13. Baltic Rally Trophy 27. Sweden 8. Sweden Junior |
93.7 km/h 4.04 s/km |
1:09:30.8 | 22.
3. class OT2WD 10. Baltic Rally Trophy 22. Sweden 3. Sweden Junior |
SS11 Bäck 2 (4.12 km) | 2:26.4 | 20.
3. class OT2WD 11. Baltic Rally Trophy 20. Sweden 4. Sweden Junior |
101.3 km/h 3.50 s/km |
1:11:57.2 | 22.
3. class OT2WD 10. Baltic Rally Trophy 22. Sweden 3. Sweden Junior |