35. Rallye National des Grands-Fonds 2018
16. 6. – 17. 6. 2018, Sainte-Anne • asphalt 129.46 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Boricaud - Chazeau 1 (11.88 km) | 7:55.0 | 10.
3. class N4 10. France Cup 10. Guadeloupe |
90.0 km/h 4.59 s/km |
7:55.0 | 10.
3. class N4 10. France Cup 10. Guadeloupe |
SS2 Boricaud - Chazeau 2 (11.88 km) | 7:46.6 | 7.
2. class N4 7. France Cup 7. Guadeloupe |
91.7 km/h 4.46 s/km |
15:41.6 | 7.
2. class N4 7. France Cup 7. Guadeloupe |
SS3 Tombeau - Pliane 1 (7.80 km) | 4:54.0 | 7.
2. class N4 7. France Cup 7. Guadeloupe |
95.5 km/h 3.42 s/km |
20:35.6 | 7.
2. class N4 7. France Cup 7. Guadeloupe |
SS4 Tombeau - Pliane 2 (7.80 km) | 4:54.2 | 6.
2. class N4 6. France Cup 6. Guadeloupe |
95.4 km/h 3.95 s/km |
25:29.8 | 6.
2. class N4 6. France Cup 6. Guadeloupe |
SS5 Tombeau - Goulin (9.30 km) | 5:59.6 | 8.
2. class N4 8. France Cup 8. Guadeloupe |
93.1 km/h 4.84 s/km |
31:29.4 | 6.
2. class N4 6. France Cup 6. Guadeloupe |
SS6 Grands Fonds - Vallerat 1 (8.50 km) | 5:59.8 | 5.
2. class N4 5. France Cup 5. Guadeloupe |
85.0 km/h 4.49 s/km |
37:29.2 | 6.
2. class N4 6. France Cup 6. Guadeloupe |
SS7 Grands Fonds - Vallerat 2 (8.50 km) | 5:55.4 | 8.
2. class N4 8. France Cup 8. Guadeloupe |
86.1 km/h 4.65 s/km |
43:24.6 | 6.
2. class N4 6. France Cup 6. Guadeloupe |
SS8 Fouche - Goulin 1 (11.50 km) | 7:46.1 | 9.
2. class N4 9. France Cup 9. Guadeloupe |
88.8 km/h 5.95 s/km |
51:10.7 | 6.
2. class N4 6. France Cup 6. Guadeloupe |
SS9 Fouche - Goulin 2 (11.50 km) | 7:42.1 | 9.
2. class N4 9. France Cup 9. Guadeloupe |
89.6 km/h 6.12 s/km |
58:52.8 | 6.
2. class N4 6. France Cup 6. Guadeloupe |
SS10 Pliane - Barot 1 (8.00 km) | 5:40.1 | 8.
1. class N4 8. France Cup 8. Guadeloupe |
84.7 km/h 6.55 s/km |
1:04:32.9 | 6.
2. class N4 6. France Cup 6. Guadeloupe |
SS11 Grands Fonds - Vallerat 3 (8.50 km) | 5:20.3 | 6.
1. class N4 6. France Cup 6. Guadeloupe |
95.5 km/h 1.09 s/km |
1:09:53.2 | 5.
1. class N4 5. France Cup 5. Guadeloupe |
SS12 Pliane - Barot 2 (8.00 km) | 5:41.5 | 9.
1. class N4 9. France Cup 9. Guadeloupe |
84.3 km/h 6.75 s/km |
1:15:34.7 | 5.
1. class N4 5. France Cup 5. Guadeloupe |
SS13 Grands Fonds - Vallerat 4 (8.50 km) | 5:55.6 | 9.
2. class N4 9. France Cup 9. Guadeloupe |
86.1 km/h 5.52 s/km |
1:21:30.3 | 5.
1. class N4 5. France Cup 5. Guadeloupe |
SS14 Celcourt - Mary 1 (2.60 km) | 1:56.3 | 7.
1. class N4 7. France Cup 7. Guadeloupe |
80.5 km/h 8.73 s/km |
1:23:26.6 | 5.
1. class N4 5. France Cup 5. Guadeloupe |
SS15 Celcourt - Mary 2 (2.60 km) | 1:56.8 | 7.
1. class N4 7. France Cup 7. Guadeloupe |
80.1 km/h 8.12 s/km |
1:25:23.4 | 5.
1. class N4 5. France Cup 5. Guadeloupe |
SS16 Celcourt - Mary 3 (2.60 km) | 1:58.8 | 8.
1. class N4 8. France Cup 8. Guadeloupe |
78.8 km/h 10.65 s/km |
1:27:22.2 | 5.
1. class N4 5. France Cup 5. Guadeloupe |