35. Rallye National des Grands-Fonds 2018
16. 6. – 17. 6. 2018, Sainte-Anne • asphalt 129.46 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Boricaud - Chazeau 1 (11.88 km) | 7:14.8 | 4.
1. class R2 4. France Cup 4. Guadeloupe |
98.4 km/h 1.20 s/km |
7:14.8 | 4.
1. class R2 4. France Cup 4. Guadeloupe |
SS2 Boricaud - Chazeau 2 (11.88 km) | 7:04.8 | 3.
1. class R2 3. France Cup 3. Guadeloupe |
100.7 km/h 0.94 s/km |
14:19.6 | 3.
1. class R2 3. France Cup 3. Guadeloupe |
SS3 Tombeau - Pliane 1 (7.80 km) | 4:27.3 | 1.
1. class R2 1. France Cup 1. Guadeloupe |
105.0 km/h |
18:46.9 | 3.
1. class R2 3. France Cup 3. Guadeloupe |
SS4 Tombeau - Pliane 2 (7.80 km) | 4:26.9 | 2.
1. class R2 2. France Cup 2. Guadeloupe |
105.2 km/h 0.45 s/km |
23:13.8 | 3.
1. class R2 3. France Cup 3. Guadeloupe |
SS5 Tombeau - Goulin (9.30 km) | 5:25.5 | 4.
1. class R2 4. France Cup 4. Guadeloupe |
102.9 km/h 1.17 s/km |
28:39.3 | 3.
1. class R2 3. France Cup 3. Guadeloupe |
SS6 Grands Fonds - Vallerat 1 (8.50 km) | 5:26.3 | 2.
1. class R2 2. France Cup 2. Guadeloupe |
93.8 km/h 0.55 s/km |
34:05.6 | 3.
1. class R2 3. France Cup 3. Guadeloupe |
SS7 Grands Fonds - Vallerat 2 (8.50 km) | 5:20.5 | 3.
1. class R2 3. France Cup 3. Guadeloupe |
95.5 km/h 0.54 s/km |
39:26.1 | 3.
1. class R2 3. France Cup 3. Guadeloupe |
SS8 Fouche - Goulin 1 (11.50 km) | 6:59.4 | 4.
1. class R2 4. France Cup 4. Guadeloupe |
98.7 km/h 1.89 s/km |
46:25.5 | 3.
1. class R2 3. France Cup 3. Guadeloupe |
SS9 Fouche - Goulin 2 (11.50 km) | 6:57.6 | 4.
1. class R2 4. France Cup 4. Guadeloupe |
99.1 km/h 2.25 s/km |
53:23.1 | 3.
1. class R2 3. France Cup 3. Guadeloupe |
SS10 Pliane - Barot 1 (8.00 km) | 4:59.1 | 3.
1. class R2 3. France Cup 3. Guadeloupe |
96.3 km/h 1.43 s/km |
58:22.2 | 2.
1. class R2 2. France Cup 2. Guadeloupe |
SS11 Grands Fonds - Vallerat 3 (8.50 km) | 5:14.5 | 3.
1. class R2 3. France Cup 3. Guadeloupe |
97.3 km/h 0.41 s/km |
1:03:36.7 | 2.
1. class R2 2. France Cup 2. Guadeloupe |
SS12 Pliane - Barot 2 (8.00 km) | 4:58.1 | 5.
1. class R2 5. France Cup 5. Guadeloupe |
96.6 km/h 1.33 s/km |
1:08:34.8 | 2.
1. class R2 2. France Cup 2. Guadeloupe |
SS13 Grands Fonds - Vallerat 4 (8.50 km) | 5:11.8 | 4.
1. class R2 4. France Cup 4. Guadeloupe |
98.1 km/h 0.36 s/km |
1:13:46.6 | 2.
1. class R2 2. France Cup 2. Guadeloupe |
SS14 Celcourt - Mary 1 (2.60 km) | 1:42.4 | 3.
1. class R2 3. France Cup 3. Guadeloupe |
91.4 km/h 3.38 s/km |
1:15:29.0 | 2.
1. class R2 2. France Cup 2. Guadeloupe |
SS15 Celcourt - Mary 2 (2.60 km) | 1:39.6 | 4.
1. class R2 4. France Cup 4. Guadeloupe |
94.0 km/h 1.50 s/km |
1:17:08.6 | 2.
1. class R2 2. France Cup 2. Guadeloupe |
SS16 Celcourt - Mary 3 (2.60 km) | 1:40.7 | 5.
1. class R2 5. France Cup 5. Guadeloupe |
92.9 km/h 3.69 s/km |
1:18:49.3 | 2.
1. class R2 2. France Cup 2. Guadeloupe |