8. Rally Alūksne 2018
19. 1. – 20. 1. 2018, Alūksne • snow - ice 100.23 km • Other years
#42
Cueks Racing
LRC3
EMV2
EMV6
EMV2
EMV6
Final results
16. overall
5. class LRC3
5. class EMV6
5. class EMV2
15. Estonia
14. Latvia
4. Latvia Junior
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Mārkalne 1 (11.20 km) | 6:49.7 | 19.
4. class LRC3 6. class EMV2 4. class EMV6 18. Estonia 18. Latvia 4. Latvia Junior |
98.4 km/h 3.77 s/km |
6:49.7 | 19.
4. class LRC3 6. class EMV2 4. class EMV6 18. Latvia 18. Estonia 4. Latvia Junior |
SS2 Mārkalne 2 (11.20 km) | 6:35.3 | 18.
5. class LRC3 6. class EMV2 5. class EMV6 17. Estonia 16. Latvia 4. Latvia Junior |
102.0 km/h 3.59 s/km |
13:25.0 | 17.
4. class LRC3 5. class EMV2 4. class EMV6 16. Latvia 16. Estonia 4. Latvia Junior |
2. leg | |||||
SS3 Kantorkrogs 1 (18.24 km) | 9:56.9 | 18.
5. class LRC3 6. class EMV2 5. class EMV6 16. Estonia 15. Latvia 4. Latvia Junior |
110.0 km/h 2.11 s/km |
23:21.9 | 17.
4. class LRC3 5. class EMV2 4. class EMV6 16. Latvia 16. Estonia 4. Latvia Junior |
SS4 Raķelis 1 (8.95 km) | 5:54.3 | 16.
5. class LRC3 5. class EMV2 5. class EMV6 14. Estonia 13. Latvia 4. Latvia Junior |
90.9 km/h 3.06 s/km |
29:16.2 | 19.
5. class LRC3 6. class EMV2 5. class EMV6 17. Latvia 18. Estonia 4. Latvia Junior |
SS5 Patražs 1 (7.75 km) | 4:43.5 | 18.
4. class LRC3 4. class EMV2 4. class EMV6 15. Estonia 14. Latvia 3. Latvia Junior |
98.4 km/h 2.72 s/km |
33:59.7 | 20.
5. class LRC3 6. class EMV2 5. class EMV6 17. Latvia 18. Estonia 4. Latvia Junior |
SS6 Kantorkrogs 2 (18.24 km) | 9:42.9 | 16.
4. class LRC3 4. class EMV2 4. class EMV6 14. Estonia 14. Latvia 3. Latvia Junior |
112.7 km/h 2.10 s/km |
43:42.6 | 17.
5. class LRC3 5. class EMV2 5. class EMV6 14. Latvia 15. Estonia 4. Latvia Junior |
SS7 Raķelis 2 (8.95 km) | 5:53.9 | 19.
5. class LRC3 5. class EMV2 5. class EMV6 17. Estonia 15. Latvia 4. Latvia Junior |
91.0 km/h 3.26 s/km |
49:36.5 | 16.
5. class LRC3 5. class EMV2 5. class EMV6 13. Latvia 15. Estonia 4. Latvia Junior |
SS8 Patražs 2 (7.75 km) | 4:45.9 | 16.
5. class LRC3 5. class EMV2 5. class EMV6 15. Estonia 14. Latvia 4. Latvia Junior |
97.6 km/h 2.85 s/km |
54:22.4 | 16.
5. class LRC3 5. class EMV2 5. class EMV6 14. Latvia 15. Estonia 4. Latvia Junior |
SS9 Beja (7.95 km) | 4:12.2 | 14.
4. class LRC3 4. class EMV2 4. class EMV6 13. Estonia 12. Latvia 3. Latvia Junior |
113.5 km/h 2.91 s/km |
58:34.6 | 16.
5. class LRC3 5. class EMV2 5. class EMV6 14. Latvia 15. Estonia 4. Latvia Junior |