38. Rally Paladio 2017
4. 11. 2017, Nea Peramos • Start Line • asphalt 56.40 km • total distance including road sections - 236.54 km • Other years
#31
C6
F2
F2
Final results
14. overall
6. class F2
3. class C6
12. Asphalt Cup (GR)
12. Asphalt Cup South (GR)
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Meletaki 1 (8.30 km) | 4:54.3 | 21.
5. class C6 11. class F2 17. Asphalt Cup (GR) 17. Asphalt Cup South (GR) |
101.5 km/h 3.51 s/km |
4:54.3 | 21.
5. class C6 11. class F2 17. Asphalt Cup (GR) 17. Asphalt Cup South (GR) |
SS2 Alepochori 1 (4.20 km) | 2:29.2 | 18.
3. class C6 8. class F2 14. Asphalt Cup (GR) 14. Asphalt Cup South (GR) |
101.3 km/h 4.52 s/km |
7:23.5 | 18.
4. class C6 8. class F2 14. Asphalt Cup (GR) 14. Asphalt Cup South (GR) |
SS3 Psatha 1 (7.40 km) | 4:42.9 | 15.
1. class C6 5. class F2 10. Asphalt Cup (GR) 10. Asphalt Cup South (GR) |
94.2 km/h 4.18 s/km |
12:06.4 | 17.
4. class C6 8. class F2 13. Asphalt Cup (GR) 13. Asphalt Cup South (GR) |
SS4 Meletaki 2 (8.30 km) | 4:45.3 | 21.
3. class C6 10. class F2 17. Asphalt Cup (GR) 17. Asphalt Cup South (GR) |
104.7 km/h 4.24 s/km |
16:51.7 | 18.
3. class C6 8. class F2 14. Asphalt Cup (GR) 14. Asphalt Cup South (GR) |
SS5 Meletaki 3 (8.30 km) | 4:47.6 | 16.
3. class C6 8. class F2 13. Asphalt Cup (GR) 13. Asphalt Cup South (GR) |
103.9 km/h 4.25 s/km |
21:39.3 | 17.
3. class C6 7. class F2 13. Asphalt Cup (GR) 13. Asphalt Cup South (GR) |
SS6 Alepochori 2 (4.20 km) | 2:20.6 | 19.
3. class C6 8. class F2 15. Asphalt Cup (GR) 15. Asphalt Cup South (GR) |
107.5 km/h 3.74 s/km |
23:59.9 | 16.
3. class C6 7. class F2 13. Asphalt Cup (GR) 13. Asphalt Cup South (GR) |
SS7 Psatha 2 (7.40 km) | 4:41.5 | 18.
2. class C6 7. class F2 14. Asphalt Cup (GR) 14. Asphalt Cup South (GR) |
94.6 km/h 4.77 s/km |
28:41.4 | 16.
3. class C6 6. class F2 13. Asphalt Cup (GR) 13. Asphalt Cup South (GR) |
SS8 Meletaki 4 (8.30 km) | 4:46.7 | 14.
3. class C6 6. class F2 12. Asphalt Cup (GR) 12. Asphalt Cup South (GR) |
104.2 km/h 4.80 s/km |
33:28.1 | 14.
3. class C6 6. class F2 12. Asphalt Cup (GR) 12. Asphalt Cup South (GR) |