12. Prime Yalta Rally 2012
14. 9. – 16. 9. 2012, Yalta • asphalt 261.87 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Yalta (2.12 km) | 1:16.2 | 12.
7. class 2 12. IRC 12. European Cup East |
100.2 km/h 2.17 s/km |
1:16.2 | 12.
7. class 2 12. IRC 12. European Cup East |
SS2 Livadija (5.49 km) | 3:38.2 | 10.
7. class 2 9. IRC 9. European Cup East |
90.6 km/h 2.66 s/km |
4:54.4 | 9.
6. class 2 9. IRC 9. European Cup East |
SS3 Ai-Petri 1 (17.26 km) | 13:32.3 | 9.
8. class 2 8. IRC 8. European Cup East |
76.5 km/h 3.48 s/km |
18:26.7 | 10.
8. class 2 9. IRC 9. European Cup East |
SS4 Plato 1 (22.55 km) | 17:05.0 | 6.
5. class 2 6. IRC 6. European Cup East |
79.2 km/h 2.94 s/km |
35:31.7 | 7.
6. class 2 6. IRC 6. European Cup East |
SS5 Orlinoje 1 (28.95 km) | 20:09.8 | 7.
5. class 2 6. IRC 6. European Cup East |
86.1 km/h 2.88 s/km |
55:41.5 | 4.
4. class 2 4. IRC 4. European Cup East |
SS6 Ai-Petri 2 (17.26 km) | 13:27.3 | 5.
4. class 2 4. IRC 4. European Cup East |
77.0 km/h 4.10 s/km |
1:09:08.8 | 3.
3. class 2 3. IRC 3. European Cup East |
SS7 Plato 2 (22.55 km) | 16:47.1 | 2.
2. class 2 2. IRC 2. European Cup East |
80.6 km/h 1.00 s/km |
1:25:55.9 | 3.
3. class 2 3. IRC 3. European Cup East |
SS8 Orlinoje 2 (28.95 km) | 20:20.9 | 5.
3. class 2 4. IRC 4. European Cup East |
85.4 km/h 3.93 s/km |
1:46:16.8 | 3.
3. class 2 3. IRC 3. European Cup East |
2. leg | |||||
SS9 Opolznevoje 1 (18.95 km) | 13:09.9 | 9.
5. class 2 9. IRC 9. European Cup East |
86.4 km/h 1.81 s/km |
1:59:26.7 | 3.
3. class 2 3. IRC 3. European Cup East |
SS10 Sokolinoje 1 (22.35 km) | 17:25.9 | 6.
3. class 2 6. IRC 6. European Cup East |
76.9 km/h 1.57 s/km |
2:16:52.6 | 3.
3. class 2 3. IRC 3. European Cup East |
SS11 Uchan-Su 1 (17.07 km) | 13:27.7 | 3.
2. class 2 3. IRC 3. European Cup East |
76.1 km/h 0.76 s/km |
2:30:20.3 | 2.
2. class 2 2. IRC 2. European Cup East |
SS12 Opolznevoje 2 (18.95 km) | 12:41.3 | 3.
2. class 2 3. IRC 3. European Cup East |
89.6 km/h 0.42 s/km |
2:43:01.6 | 2.
2. class 2 2. IRC 2. European Cup East |
SS13 Sokolinoje 2 (22.35 km) | 17:13.1 | 5.
4. class 2 5. IRC 5. European Cup East |
77.9 km/h 1.20 s/km |
3:00:14.7 | 3.
2. class 2 3. IRC 3. European Cup East |
SS14 Uchan-Su 2 (17.07 km) | 13:12.4 | 2.
1. class 2 2. IRC 2. European Cup East |
77.6 km/h 0.19 s/km |
3:13:27.1 | 3.
2. class 2 3. IRC 3. European Cup East |