16. Lõuna-Eesti Ralli 2017
25. 8. – 26. 8. 2017, Võru • gravel 127.56 km • Other years
#29
LMT Autosporta Akadēmija
EMV2
EMV6
LRC3
EMV6
LRC3
Final results
16. overall
1. class LRC3
2. class EMV6
3. class EMV2
16. Estonia
6. Latvia
1. Latvia Junior
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Saue Auto (6.70 km) | 3:52.9 | 28.
6. class EMV2 4. class EMV6 1. class LRC3 28. Estonia 11. Latvia 1. Latvia Junior |
103.6 km/h 3.96 s/km |
3:52.9 | 28.
6. class EMV2 4. class EMV6 1. class LRC3 28. Estonia 11. Latvia 1. Latvia Junior |
SS2 Võrumaa Autokool (7.07 km) | 3:42.1 | 27.
5. class EMV2 3. class EMV6 1. class LRC3 27. Estonia 11. Latvia 1. Latvia Junior |
114.6 km/h 3.90 s/km |
7:35.0 | 27.
5. class EMV2 3. class EMV6 1. class LRC3 27. Estonia 11. Latvia 1. Latvia Junior |
SS3 Võru Linn (1.07 km) | 1:17.6 | 16.
2. class EMV2 2. class EMV6 1. class LRC3 16. Estonia 3. Latvia 1. Latvia Junior |
49.6 km/h 7.38 s/km |
8:52.6 | 26.
4. class EMV2 3. class EMV6 1. class LRC3 26. Estonia 10. Latvia 1. Latvia Junior |
2. leg | |||||
SS4 Citroen (10.18 km) | 5:44.2 | 34.
10. class EMV2 4. class EMV6 1. class LRC3 34. Estonia 14. Latvia 1. Latvia Junior |
106.5 km/h 3.95 s/km |
14:36.8 | 28.
5. class EMV2 3. class EMV6 1. class LRC3 28. Estonia 11. Latvia 1. Latvia Junior |
SS5 Grossi Toidukaubad (14.38 km) | 7:13.1 | 15.
3. class EMV2 2. class EMV6 1. class LRC3 15. Estonia 6. Latvia 1. Latvia Junior |
119.5 km/h 2.69 s/km |
21:49.9 | 23.
4. class EMV2 2. class EMV6 1. class LRC3 23. Estonia 11. Latvia 1. Latvia Junior |
SS6 B.O.S (10.18 km) | 5:37.3 | 27.
6. class EMV2 3. class EMV6 1. class LRC3 27. Estonia 10. Latvia 1. Latvia Junior |
108.7 km/h 3.63 s/km |
27:27.2 | 22.
3. class EMV2 2. class EMV6 1. class LRC3 22. Estonia 10. Latvia 1. Latvia Junior |
SS7 Nordauto (14.38 km) | 7:10.9 | 16.
4. class EMV2 2. class EMV6 1. class LRC3 16. Estonia 7. Latvia 1. Latvia Junior |
120.1 km/h 2.81 s/km |
34:38.1 | 19.
3. class EMV2 2. class EMV6 1. class LRC3 19. Estonia 9. Latvia 1. Latvia Junior |
SS8 Plangi Trans (14.99 km) | 7:46.8 | 21.
5. class EMV2 2. class EMV6 1. class LRC3 21. Estonia 10. Latvia 1. Latvia Junior |
115.6 km/h 3.56 s/km |
42:24.9 | 18.
3. class EMV2 2. class EMV6 1. class LRC3 18. Estonia 8. Latvia 1. Latvia Junior |
SS9 AEGAON Watches[Power Stage] (16.81 km) | 9:07.2 | 19.
3. class EMV2 2. class EMV6 1. class LRC3 19. Estonia 7. Latvia 1. Latvia Junior |
110.6 km/h 3.33 s/km |
51:32.1 | 18.
3. class EMV2 2. class EMV6 1. class LRC3 18. Estonia 8. Latvia 1. Latvia Junior |
SS10 Milrem (14.99 km) | 7:54.2 | 24.
8. class EMV2 4. class EMV6 2. class LRC3 24. Estonia 11. Latvia 2. Latvia Junior |
113.8 km/h 3.68 s/km |
59:26.3 | 18.
3. class EMV2 2. class EMV6 1. class LRC3 18. Estonia 8. Latvia 1. Latvia Junior |
SS11 ALKO1000 Market (16.81 km) | 9:07.3 | 17.
2. class EMV2 2. class EMV6 1. class LRC3 17. Estonia 7. Latvia 1. Latvia Junior |
110.6 km/h 3.54 s/km |
1:08:33.6 | 16.
3. class EMV2 2. class EMV6 1. class LRC3 16. Estonia 6. Latvia 1. Latvia Junior |