13. Horácká Rally Třebíč 2002
24. 10. – 26. 10. 2002, Třebíč • asphalt 173.50 km - (cancelled 12.70 km) • Other years
#86
Barvík Vladimír
N2
Final results
48. overall
5. class N2
48. Czech Republic
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Třebíč - Třebíč 1 (2.70 km) | 2:30.8 | 75.
7. class N2 75. Czech Republic |
64.5 km/h 13.96 s/km |
2:30.8 | 74.
7. class N2 74. Czech Republic |
SS2 Oslavice - Petráveč 1 (6.15 km) | 4:08.4 | 77.
8. class N2 77. Czech Republic |
89.1 km/h 11.01 s/km |
6:39.2 | 76.
8. class N2 76. Czech Republic |
SS3 Tasov - Budišov 1 (6.50 km) | 3:53.8 | 76.
7. class N2 76. Czech Republic |
100.1 km/h 10.31 s/km |
10:33.0 | 76.
7. class N2 76. Czech Republic |
SS4 Geršov - Bochovice 1 (14.85 km) | 8:46.5 | 66.
8. class N2 66. Czech Republic |
101.5 km/h 9.02 s/km |
19:19.5 | 68.
7. class N2 68. Czech Republic |
SS5 Třebíč - Třebíč 2 (2.70 km) | 2:29.2 | 60.
7. class N2 60. Czech Republic |
65.1 km/h 13.30 s/km |
21:48.7 | 67.
7. class N2 67. Czech Republic |
SS6 Oslavice - Petráveč 2 (6.15 km) | 4:00.8 | 65.
7. class N2 65. Czech Republic |
91.9 km/h 10.21 s/km |
25:49.5 | 65.
7. class N2 65. Czech Republic |
SS7 Tasov - Budišov 2 (6.50 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS8 Geršov - Bochovice 2 (14.85 km) | 8:50.5 | 61.
7. class N2 61. Czech Republic |
100.8 km/h 8.81 s/km |
36:10.0 1:30 |
68.
7. class N2 68. Czech Republic |
Penalty 1:30 - Late (9 min) at TC | |||||
2. leg | |||||
SS9 Újezd - Lubné 1 (5.20 km) | 3:49.1 | 62.
7. class N2 62. Czech Republic |
81.7 km/h 10.15 s/km |
39:59.1 1:30 |
65.
7. class N2 65. Czech Republic |
SS10 Perštejn - Jestřabí - Olší 1 (8.50 km) | 6:18.7 | 64.
7. class N2 64. Czech Republic |
80.8 km/h 10.85 s/km |
46:17.8 1:30 |
64.
7. class N2 64. Czech Republic |
SS11 Běleč - Lomnice 1 (6.20 km) | 3:25.1 | 59.
7. class N2 59. Czech Republic |
108.8 km/h 8.00 s/km |
49:42.9 1:30 |
63.
7. class N2 63. Czech Republic |
SS12 Rohozec - Závist 1 (17.25 km) | 12:05.8 | 57.
6. class N2 57. Czech Republic |
85.6 km/h 9.54 s/km |
1:01:48.7 1:30 |
59.
6. class N2 59. Czech Republic |
SS13 Újezd - Lubné 2 (5.20 km) | 4:17.8 | 59.
6. class N2 59. Czech Republic |
72.6 km/h 15.77 s/km |
1:06:06.5 1:30 |
58.
6. class N2 58. Czech Republic |
SS14 Perštejn - Jestřabí - Olší 2 (8.50 km) | 7:09.6 | 56.
4. class N2 56. Czech Republic |
71.2 km/h 17.35 s/km |
1:13:16.1 1:30 |
56.
5. class N2 56. Czech Republic |
SS15 Běleč - Lomnice 2 (6.20 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS16 Rohozec - Závist 2 (17.25 km) | 14:06.4 | 54.
5. class N2 54. Czech Republic |
73.4 km/h 13.83 s/km |
1:27:22.5 1:30 |
53.
5. class N2 53. Czech Republic |
SS17 Jestřebí - Pyšel 1 (13.00 km) | 9:37.0 | 49.
5. class N2 49. Czech Republic |
81.1 km/h 11.14 s/km |
1:36:59.5 1:30 |
50.
5. class N2 50. Czech Republic |
SS18 Náměšť - Čikov 1 (6.40 km) | 4:45.6 | 47.
5. class N2 47. Czech Republic |
80.7 km/h 10.59 s/km |
1:41:45.1 1:30 |
48.
5. class N2 48. Czech Republic |
SS19 Jestřebí - Pyšel 2 (13.00 km) | 10:19.1 | 46.
4. class N2 46. Czech Republic |
75.6 km/h 14.54 s/km |
1:52:04.2 1:30 |
49.
5. class N2 49. Czech Republic |
SS20 Náměšť - Čikov 2 (6.40 km) | 5:00.5 | 45.
5. class N2 45. Czech Republic |
76.7 km/h 12.17 s/km |
1:57:04.7 1:30 |
48.
5. class N2 48. Czech Republic |