13. Horácká Rally Třebíč 2002
24. 10. – 26. 10. 2002, Třebíč • asphalt 173.50 km - (cancelled 12.70 km) • Other years
#18
Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR
N4
Final results
11. overall
4. class N4
11. Czech Republic
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Třebíč - Třebíč 1 (2.70 km) | 2:10.1 | 27.
12. class N4 27. Czech Republic |
74.7 km/h 6.30 s/km |
3:00.1 0:50 |
81.
17. class N4 81. Czech Republic |
Penalty 0:50 - Late (5 min) at TC | |||||
SS2 Oslavice - Petráveč 1 (6.15 km) | 3:16.5 | 15.
5. class N4 15. Czech Republic |
112.7 km/h 2.57 s/km |
6:16.6 0:50 |
62.
17. class N4 62. Czech Republic |
SS3 Tasov - Budišov 1 (6.50 km) | 3:04.7 | 16.
6. class N4 16. Czech Republic |
126.7 km/h 2.75 s/km |
9:21.3 0:50 |
45.
15. class N4 45. Czech Republic |
SS4 Geršov - Bochovice 1 (14.85 km) | 7:13.2 | 17.
7. class N4 17. Czech Republic |
123.4 km/h 2.74 s/km |
16:34.5 0:50 |
35.
15. class N4 35. Czech Republic |
SS5 Třebíč - Třebíč 2 (2.70 km) | 2:11.8 | 27.
11. class N4 27. Czech Republic |
73.7 km/h 6.85 s/km |
18:46.3 0:50 |
32.
13. class N4 32. Czech Republic |
SS6 Oslavice - Petráveč 2 (6.15 km) | 3:20.2 | 15.
5. class N4 15. Czech Republic |
110.6 km/h 3.61 s/km |
22:06.5 0:50 |
30.
13. class N4 30. Czech Republic |
SS7 Tasov - Budišov 2 (6.50 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS8 Geršov - Bochovice 2 (14.85 km) | 7:19.5 | 13.
4. class N4 13. Czech Republic |
121.6 km/h 2.68 s/km |
29:26.0 0:50 |
27.
12. class N4 27. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS9 Újezd - Lubné 1 (5.20 km) | 3:11.3 | 9.
1. class N4 9. Czech Republic |
97.9 km/h 2.88 s/km |
32:37.3 0:50 |
23.
9. class N4 23. Czech Republic |
SS10 Perštejn - Jestřabí - Olší 1 (8.50 km) | 5:02.9 | 6.
1. class N4 6. Czech Republic |
101.0 km/h 1.93 s/km |
37:40.2 0:50 |
19.
8. class N4 19. Czech Republic |
SS11 Běleč - Lomnice 1 (6.20 km) | 2:49.0 | 9.
1. class N4 9. Czech Republic |
132.1 km/h 2.18 s/km |
40:29.2 0:50 |
17.
7. class N4 17. Czech Republic |
SS12 Rohozec - Závist 1 (17.25 km) | 9:59.6 | 9.
2. class N4 9. Czech Republic |
103.6 km/h 2.22 s/km |
50:28.8 0:50 |
15.
7. class N4 15. Czech Republic |
SS13 Újezd - Lubné 2 (5.20 km) | 3:08.7 | 8.
1. class N4 8. Czech Republic |
99.2 km/h 2.48 s/km |
53:37.5 0:50 |
15.
7. class N4 15. Czech Republic |
SS14 Perštejn - Jestřabí - Olší 2 (8.50 km) | 5:25.3 | 14.
6. class N4 14. Czech Republic |
94.1 km/h 5.08 s/km |
59:02.8 0:50 |
14.
6. class N4 14. Czech Republic |
SS15 Běleč - Lomnice 2 (6.20 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS16 Rohozec - Závist 2 (17.25 km) | 11:22.3 | 11.
5. class N4 11. Czech Republic |
91.0 km/h 4.31 s/km |
1:10:25.1 0:50 |
13.
6. class N4 13. Czech Republic |
SS17 Jestřebí - Pyšel 1 (13.00 km) | 7:40.0 | 8.
3. class N4 8. Czech Republic |
101.7 km/h 2.14 s/km |
1:18:05.1 0:50 |
13.
6. class N4 13. Czech Republic |
SS18 Náměšť - Čikov 1 (6.40 km) | 3:52.7 | 9.
3. class N4 9. Czech Republic |
99.0 km/h 2.33 s/km |
1:21:57.8 0:50 |
13.
6. class N4 13. Czech Republic |
SS19 Jestřebí - Pyšel 2 (13.00 km) | 7:29.3 | 5.
1. class N4 5. Czech Republic |
104.2 km/h 1.48 s/km |
1:29:27.1 0:50 |
13.
6. class N4 13. Czech Republic |
SS20 Náměšť - Čikov 2 (6.40 km) | 3:57.0 | 7.
2. class N4 7. Czech Republic |
97.2 km/h 2.25 s/km |
1:33:24.1 0:50 |
11.
4. class N4 11. Czech Republic |