20. Int. ADMV Lausitz Rallye 2017
Central Rally Trophy #6 • Baltic Rally Trophy #6 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #7 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #14 • Schotter Cup #9 • ADMV Gruppe G Cup #14 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #14 • ADMV Sachsen #8 • ITRM #8
2. 11. – 4. 11. 2017, Boxberg • Rallye-Renn- & Wassersport-Club Lausitz • gravel 166.26 km • Other years
#72
G11
Final results
32. overall
1. class G11
6. Schotter Cup
5. ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft
1. ADMV Gruppe G Cup
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 RK Arena I (14.87 km) | 13:49.4 | 56.
1. class G11 12. ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft 12. Schotter Cup 1. ADMV Gruppe G Cup |
64.5 km/h 17.92 s/km |
13:49.4 | 56.
1. class G11 12. Schotter Cup 12. ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft 1. ADMV Gruppe G Cup |
SS2 Mulkwitz I (8.80 km) | 8:03.4 | 55.
1. class G11 12. ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft 14. Schotter Cup 1. ADMV Gruppe G Cup |
65.5 km/h 15.13 s/km |
21:52.8 | 59.
1. class G11 14. Schotter Cup 13. ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft 1. ADMV Gruppe G Cup |
SS3 RK Arena II (14.87 km) | 12:25.4 | 50.
1. class G11 10. ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft 12. Schotter Cup 1. ADMV Gruppe G Cup |
71.8 km/h 12.58 s/km |
34:18.2 | 55.
1. class G11 13. Schotter Cup 12. ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft 1. ADMV Gruppe G Cup |
SS4 Mulkwitz II (8.80 km) | 7:54.4 | 47.
1. class G11 9. ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft 11. Schotter Cup 1. ADMV Gruppe G Cup |
66.8 km/h 14.55 s/km |
42:12.6 | 51.
1. class G11 13. Schotter Cup 12. ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft 1. ADMV Gruppe G Cup |
2. leg | |||||
SS5 Sprey I (16.87 km) | 13:20.9 | 42.
1. class G11 8. ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft 9. Schotter Cup 1. ADMV Gruppe G Cup |
75.8 km/h 9.73 s/km |
55:33.5 | 43.
1. class G11 9. Schotter Cup 9. ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft 1. ADMV Gruppe G Cup |
SS6 RK "Bärwalder See" I (18.29 km) | 14:01.2 | 42.
1. class G11 7. ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft 10. Schotter Cup 1. ADMV Gruppe G Cup |
78.3 km/h 10.85 s/km |
1:09:34.7 | 39.
1. class G11 9. Schotter Cup 7. ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft 1. ADMV Gruppe G Cup |
SS7 Sprey II (16.87 km) | 13:29.0 | 39.
1. class G11 6. ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft 8. Schotter Cup 1. ADMV Gruppe G Cup |
75.1 km/h 10.76 s/km |
1:23:03.7 | 36.
1. class G11 7. Schotter Cup 6. ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft 1. ADMV Gruppe G Cup |
SS8 RK "Bärwalder See" II (18.29 km) | 14:01.2 | 36.
1. class G11 4. ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft 7. Schotter Cup 1. ADMV Gruppe G Cup |
78.3 km/h 11.09 s/km |
1:37:04.9 | 34.
1. class G11 6. Schotter Cup 5. ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft 1. ADMV Gruppe G Cup |
SS9 Kringelsdorf I (14.03 km) | 10:16.6 | 34.
1. class G11 3. ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft 5. Schotter Cup 1. ADMV Gruppe G Cup |
81.9 km/h 10.21 s/km |
1:47:21.5 | 34.
1. class G11 6. Schotter Cup 5. ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft 1. ADMV Gruppe G Cup |
SS10 Hafen Klitten I (10.27 km) | 6:29.7 | 14.
1. class G11 1. ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft 1. Schotter Cup 1. ADMV Gruppe G Cup |
94.9 km/h 5.74 s/km |
1:53:51.2 | 34.
1. class G11 6. Schotter Cup 5. ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft 1. ADMV Gruppe G Cup |
SS11 Kringelsdorf II (14.03 km) | 10:25.1 | 33.
1. class G11 4. ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft 6. Schotter Cup 1. ADMV Gruppe G Cup |
80.8 km/h 10.72 s/km |
2:04:16.3 | 33.
1. class G11 6. Schotter Cup 5. ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft 1. ADMV Gruppe G Cup |
SS12 Hafen Klitten II (10.27 km) | 7:19.4 | 30.
1. class G11 4. ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft 5. Schotter Cup 1. ADMV Gruppe G Cup |
84.1 km/h 9.88 s/km |
2:11:35.7 | 32.
1. class G11 6. Schotter Cup 5. ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft 1. ADMV Gruppe G Cup |