36. Rallye Matador Tatry Púchov 2005
29. 4. – 1. 5. 2005 • asphalt 190.15 km - (cancelled 24.30 km) • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Púchov 1 (9.05 km) | 6:00.4 | 65.
3. class N1 54. European Cup East 65. Czech Republic 65. Slovakia |
90.4 km/h 9.66 s/km |
6:00.4 | 65.
3. class N1 54. European Cup East 65. Czech Republic 65. Slovakia |
|
SS2 Lednica 1 (6.15 km) | 4:06.9 | 65.
3. class N1 54. European Cup East 65. Czech Republic 65. Slovakia |
89.7 km/h 9.77 s/km |
10:07.3 | 64.
3. class N1 53. European Cup East 64. Czech Republic 64. Slovakia |
|
SS3 Pole 1 (6.75 km) | 4:31.7 | 62.
2. class N1 52. European Cup East 62. Czech Republic 62. Slovakia |
89.4 km/h 11.26 s/km |
14:39.0 | 61.
2. class N1 51. European Cup East 61. Czech Republic 61. Slovakia |
|
SS4 Lúky 1 (8.10 km) | cancelled | |||||
SS5 Púchov 2 (9.05 km) | 5:53.0 | 64.
3. class N1 53. European Cup East 64. Czech Republic 64. Slovakia |
92.3 km/h 9.60 s/km |
20:32.0 | 61.
2. class N1 51. European Cup East 61. Czech Republic 61. Slovakia |
|
SS6 Lednica 2 (6.15 km) | 4:04.0 | 64.
3. class N1 53. European Cup East 64. Czech Republic 64. Slovakia |
90.7 km/h 10.02 s/km |
24:36.0 | 61.
2. class N1 51. European Cup East 61. Czech Republic 61. Slovakia |
|
SS7 Lideč 1 (22.25 km) | 15:24.1 | 59.
2. class N1 48. European Cup East 59. Czech Republic 59. Slovakia |
86.7 km/h 10.79 s/km |
40:00.1 | 58.
2. class N1 48. European Cup East 58. Czech Republic 58. Slovakia |
|
SS8 Lúky 2 (8.10 km) | cancelled | |||||
SS9 Púchov 3 (9.05 km) | 5:55.9 | 59.
2. class N1 48. European Cup East 59. Czech Republic 59. Slovakia |
91.5 km/h 9.99 s/km |
45:56.0 | 57.
2. class N1 47. European Cup East 57. Czech Republic 57. Slovakia |
|
SS10 Lednica 3 (6.15 km) | 4:06.0 | 59.
2. class N1 48. European Cup East 59. Czech Republic 59. Slovakia |
90.0 km/h 10.76 s/km |
50:02.0 | 57.
2. class N1 47. European Cup East 57. Czech Republic 57. Slovakia |
|
SS11 Lideč 2 (22.25 km) | 15:38.6 | 56.
2. class N1 45. European Cup East 56. Czech Republic 56. Slovakia |
85.3 km/h 11.57 s/km |
1:05:40.6 | 56.
2. class N1 46. European Cup East 56. Czech Republic 56. Slovakia |
|
SS12 Lúky 3 (8.10 km) | cancelled | |||||
2. leg | ||||||
SS13 Domaniža 1 (7.75 km) | 5:33.8 | 53.
1. class N1 43. European Cup East 53. Czech Republic 53. Slovakia |
83.6 km/h 11.21 s/km |
1:11:14.4 | 54.
1. class N1 44. European Cup East 54. Czech Republic 54. Slovakia |
|
SS14 Kvašov 1 (6.15 km) | 4:11.3 | 54.
1. class N1 43. European Cup East 54. Czech Republic 54. Slovakia |
88.1 km/h 11.58 s/km |
1:15:25.7 | 53.
1. class N1 43. European Cup East 53. Czech Republic 53. Slovakia |
|
SS15 Rovne 1 (9.10 km) | 6:11.4 | 54.
1. class N1 43. European Cup East 54. Czech Republic 54. Slovakia |
88.2 km/h 11.03 s/km |
1:21:37.1 | 53.
1. class N1 43. European Cup East 53. Czech Republic 53. Slovakia |
|
SS16 Domaniža 2 (7.75 km) | 5:32.9 | 50.
1. class N1 39. European Cup East 50. Czech Republic 50. Slovakia |
83.8 km/h 11.20 s/km |
1:27:10.0 | 51.
1. class N1 41. European Cup East 51. Czech Republic 51. Slovakia |
|
SS17 Kvašov 2 (6.15 km) | 4:12.6 | 50.
1. class N1 39. European Cup East 50. Czech Republic 50. Slovakia |
87.6 km/h 12.07 s/km |
1:31:22.6 | 49.
1. class N1 39. European Cup East 49. Czech Republic 49. Slovakia |
|
SS18 Rovne 2 (9.10 km) | 6:10.9 | 48.
1. class N1 37. European Cup East 48. Czech Republic 48. Slovakia |
88.3 km/h 11.33 s/km |
1:37:33.5 | 48.
1. class N1 38. European Cup East 48. Czech Republic 48. Slovakia |
|
SS19 Domaniža 3 (7.75 km) | Mechanical |