36. Rallye Matador Tatry Púchov 2005
29. 4. – 1. 5. 2005 • asphalt 190.15 km - (cancelled 24.30 km) • Other years
#12
Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR
D9
Final results
36. overall
2. class D9
36. Czech Republic
36. Slovakia
28. European Cup East
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Púchov 1 (9.05 km) | 5:34.8 | 53.
2. class D9 43. European Cup East 53. Czech Republic 53. Slovakia |
97.3 km/h 6.83 s/km |
5:34.8 | 53.
2. class D9 43. European Cup East 53. Czech Republic 53. Slovakia |
SS2 Lednica 1 (6.15 km) | 3:49.6 | 50.
2. class D9 42. European Cup East 50. Czech Republic 50. Slovakia |
96.4 km/h 6.96 s/km |
9:24.4 | 51.
2. class D9 41. European Cup East 51. Czech Republic 51. Slovakia |
SS3 Pole 1 (6.75 km) | 4:08.0 | 46.
1. class D9 38. European Cup East 46. Czech Republic 46. Slovakia |
98.0 km/h 7.75 s/km |
13:32.4 | 47.
2. class D9 38. European Cup East 47. Czech Republic 47. Slovakia |
SS4 Lúky 1 (8.10 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS5 Púchov 2 (9.05 km) | 5:29.5 | 48.
1. class D9 39. European Cup East 48. Czech Republic 48. Slovakia |
98.9 km/h 7.01 s/km |
19:01.9 | 44.
2. class D9 36. European Cup East 44. Czech Republic 44. Slovakia |
SS6 Lednica 2 (6.15 km) | 3:43.2 | 40.
1. class D9 34. European Cup East 40. Czech Republic 40. Slovakia |
99.2 km/h 6.63 s/km |
22:45.1 | 44.
2. class D9 36. European Cup East 44. Czech Republic 44. Slovakia |
SS7 Lideč 1 (22.25 km) | 13:57.4 | 41.
1. class D9 34. European Cup East 41. Czech Republic 41. Slovakia |
95.7 km/h 6.89 s/km |
36:42.5 | 43.
2. class D9 36. European Cup East 43. Czech Republic 43. Slovakia |
SS8 Lúky 2 (8.10 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS9 Púchov 3 (9.05 km) | 5:27.6 | 46.
1. class D9 36. European Cup East 46. Czech Republic 46. Slovakia |
99.5 km/h 6.86 s/km |
42:10.1 | 43.
2. class D9 35. European Cup East 43. Czech Republic 43. Slovakia |
SS10 Lednica 3 (6.15 km) | 3:41.6 | 41.
1. class D9 32. European Cup East 41. Czech Republic 41. Slovakia |
99.9 km/h 6.80 s/km |
45:51.7 | 42.
2. class D9 34. European Cup East 42. Czech Republic 42. Slovakia |
SS11 Lideč 2 (22.25 km) | 13:59.4 | 40.
2. class D9 31. European Cup East 40. Czech Republic 40. Slovakia |
95.4 km/h 7.11 s/km |
59:51.1 | 41.
2. class D9 34. European Cup East 41. Czech Republic 41. Slovakia |
SS12 Lúky 3 (8.10 km) | cancelled | ||||
2. leg | |||||
SS13 Domaniža 1 (7.75 km) | 4:55.4 | 37.
2. class D9 30. European Cup East 37. Czech Republic 37. Slovakia |
94.4 km/h 6.26 s/km |
1:04:46.5 | 41.
2. class D9 33. European Cup East 41. Czech Republic 41. Slovakia |
SS14 Kvašov 1 (6.15 km) | 3:42.5 | 37.
2. class D9 29. European Cup East 37. Czech Republic 37. Slovakia |
99.5 km/h 6.89 s/km |
1:08:29.0 | 40.
2. class D9 32. European Cup East 40. Czech Republic 40. Slovakia |
SS15 Rovne 1 (9.10 km) | 5:27.7 | 36.
2. class D9 29. European Cup East 36. Czech Republic 36. Slovakia |
100.0 km/h 6.23 s/km |
1:13:56.7 | 39.
2. class D9 32. European Cup East 39. Czech Republic 39. Slovakia |
SS16 Domaniža 2 (7.75 km) | 4:49.7 | 30.
2. class D9 23. European Cup East 30. Czech Republic 30. Slovakia |
96.3 km/h 5.63 s/km |
1:18:46.4 | 37.
2. class D9 30. European Cup East 37. Czech Republic 37. Slovakia |
SS17 Kvašov 2 (6.15 km) | 3:43.1 | 40.
2. class D9 30. European Cup East 40. Czech Republic 40. Slovakia |
99.2 km/h 7.27 s/km |
1:22:29.5 | 37.
2. class D9 29. European Cup East 37. Czech Republic 37. Slovakia |
SS18 Rovne 2 (9.10 km) | 5:32.8 | 41.
2. class D9 32. European Cup East 41. Czech Republic 41. Slovakia |
98.4 km/h 7.14 s/km |
1:28:02.3 | 37.
2. class D9 29. European Cup East 37. Czech Republic 37. Slovakia |
SS19 Domaniža 3 (7.75 km) | 4:48.1 | 31.
1. class D9 25. European Cup East 31. Czech Republic 31. Slovakia |
96.8 km/h 6.49 s/km |
1:32:50.4 | 36.
2. class D9 28. European Cup East 36. Czech Republic 36. Slovakia |
SS20 Kvašov 3 (6.15 km) | 3:42.2 | 38.
1. class D9 28. European Cup East 38. Czech Republic 38. Slovakia |
99.6 km/h 7.30 s/km |
1:36:32.6 | 36.
2. class D9 28. European Cup East 36. Czech Republic 36. Slovakia |
SS21 Rovne 3 (9.10 km) | 5:27.3 | 39.
1. class D9 29. European Cup East 39. Czech Republic 39. Slovakia |
100.1 km/h 5.80 s/km |
1:41:59.9 | 36.
2. class D9 28. European Cup East 36. Czech Republic 36. Slovakia |