15. Historic Rally of Greece 2016
26. 5. – 29. 5. 2016, Nafplio • gravel - asphalt 254.98 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Kineta 1 (18.50 km) | 20:21.8 | 14.
2. class 3 1. class D3 |
54.5 km/h 18.59 s/km |
20:21.8 | 14.
2. class 3 1. class D3 |
SS2 Pissia 1 (12.80 km) | 15:58.1 | 15.
2. class 3 1. class D3 |
48.1 km/h 19.53 s/km |
36:19.9 | 15.
2. class 3 1. class D3 |
SS3 Kineta 2 (18.50 km) | 19:47.9 | 13.
2. class 3 1. class D3 |
56.1 km/h 17.58 s/km |
56:07.8 | 13.
2. class 3 1. class D3 |
SS4 Pissia 2 (12.80 km) | 16:29.3 | 13.
1. class 3 1. class D3 |
46.6 km/h 23.22 s/km |
1:12:37.1 | 12.
1. class 3 1. class D3 |
SS5 Klenia-Mycenae (17.20 km) | 20:36.1 | 12.
1. class 3 1. class D3 |
50.1 km/h 23.06 s/km |
1:33:13.2 | 13.
1. class 3 1. class D3 |
2. leg | |||||
SS6 Limnes 1 (10.02 km) | 7:58.5 | 16.
2. class 3 1. class D3 |
75.4 km/h 13.02 s/km |
1:41:11.7 | 12.
1. class 3 1. class D3 |
SS7 Aghios Ioanis 1 (20.52 km) | 16:41.9 | 15.
2. class 3 1. class D3 |
73.7 km/h 13.67 s/km |
1:57:53.6 | 12.
1. class 3 1. class D3 |
SS8 Aghionori 1 (16.90 km) | 12:44.2 | 15.
2. class 3 1. class D3 |
79.6 km/h 11.30 s/km |
2:10:37.8 | 12.
1. class 3 1. class D3 |
SS9 Limnes 2 (10.02 km) | 7:42.7 | 14.
2. class 3 1. class D3 |
78.0 km/h 11.58 s/km |
2:18:20.5 | 12.
1. class 3 1. class D3 |
SS10 Aghios Ioanis 2 (20.52 km) | 16:20.5 | 13.
2. class 3 1. class D3 |
75.3 km/h 12.52 s/km |
2:34:41.0 | 11.
1. class 3 1. class D3 |
SS11 Aghionori 2 (16.90 km) | 12:26.7 | 13.
2. class 3 1. class D3 |
81.5 km/h 10.67 s/km |
2:47:07.7 | 11.
1. class 3 1. class D3 |
SS12 Karnezekia 1 (10.00 km) | 8:51.6 | 13.
2. class 3 1. class D3 |
67.7 km/h 12.09 s/km |
2:55:59.3 | 11.
1. class 3 1. class D3 |
SS13 Dryopi 1 (12.47 km) | 10:27.7 | 13.
2. class 3 1. class D3 |
71.5 km/h 11.99 s/km |
3:06:27.0 | 11.
1. class 3 1. class D3 |
SS14 Karnezekia 2 (10.00 km) | 9:57.7 | 13.
2. class 3 1. class D3 |
60.2 km/h 19.44 s/km |
3:16:24.7 | 11.
1. class 3 1. class D3 |
SS15 Dryopi 2 (12.47 km) | 11:32.0 | 12.
2. class 3 1. class D3 |
64.9 km/h 17.84 s/km |
3:27:56.7 | 11.
1. class 3 1. class D3 |
3. leg | |||||
SS16 Gymno 1 (9.12 km) | 7:01.0 | 14.
2. class 3 1. class D3 |
78.0 km/h 11.39 s/km |
3:34:57.7 | 11.
1. class 3 1. class D3 |
SS17 Galata (9.59 km) | 7:47.6 | 15.
2. class 3 1. class D3 |
73.8 km/h 12.53 s/km |
3:42:45.3 | 11.
1. class 3 1. class D3 |
SS18 Douka Vrissi (7.53 km) | 6:35.8 | 15.
2. class 3 1. class D3 |
68.5 km/h 12.12 s/km |
3:49:21.1 | 11.
1. class 3 1. class D3 |
SS19 Gymno 2 (9.12 km) | 6:55.9 | 15.
2. class 3 1. class D3 |
78.9 km/h 9.96 s/km |
3:56:17.0 | 12.
2. class 3 1. class D3 |