15. Historic Rally of Greece 2016
26. 5. – 29. 5. 2016, Nafplio • gravel - asphalt 254.98 km • Other years
#3
Start Line
4
E3
E3
Final results
5. overall
3. class 4
1. class E3
2. ERC Historic
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Kineta 1 (18.50 km) | 16:48.9 | 8.
4. class 4 1. class E3 2. ERC Historic |
66.0 km/h 7.09 s/km |
16:48.9 | 8.
4. class 4 1. class E3 2. ERC Historic |
SS2 Pissia 1 (12.80 km) | 13:17.9 | 9.
5. class 4 1. class E3 2. ERC Historic |
57.8 km/h 7.02 s/km |
30:06.8 | 8.
4. class 4 1. class E3 2. ERC Historic |
SS3 Kineta 2 (18.50 km) | 17:26.0 | 10.
5. class 4 1. class E3 2. ERC Historic |
63.7 km/h 9.91 s/km |
47:32.8 | 8.
4. class 4 1. class E3 2. ERC Historic |
SS4 Pissia 2 (12.80 km) | 13:35.8 | 9.
5. class 4 1. class E3 2. ERC Historic |
56.5 km/h 9.66 s/km |
1:01:08.6 | 7.
4. class 4 1. class E3 2. ERC Historic |
SS5 Klenia-Mycenae (17.20 km) | 16:17.6 | 8.
5. class 4 1. class E3 2. ERC Historic |
63.3 km/h 8.03 s/km |
1:17:56.2 0:30 |
7.
4. class 4 1. class E3 2. ERC Historic |
Penalty 0:30 | |||||
2. leg | |||||
SS6 Limnes 1 (10.02 km) | 6:08.4 | 4.
2. class 4 1. class E3 2. ERC Historic |
97.9 km/h 2.04 s/km |
1:24:14.6 0:40 |
6.
3. class 4 1. class E3 2. ERC Historic |
Penalty 0:10 | |||||
SS7 Aghios Ioanis 1 (20.52 km) | 13:37.3 | 5.
3. class 4 1. class E3 2. ERC Historic |
90.4 km/h 4.68 s/km |
1:37:51.9 0:40 |
6.
3. class 4 1. class E3 2. ERC Historic |
SS8 Aghionori 1 (16.90 km) | 9:53.2 | 4.
2. class 4 1. class E3 2. ERC Historic |
102.6 km/h 1.18 s/km |
1:47:45.1 0:40 |
5.
3. class 4 1. class E3 2. ERC Historic |
SS9 Limnes 2 (10.02 km) | 6:01.5 | 4.
2. class 4 1. class E3 2. ERC Historic |
99.8 km/h 1.48 s/km |
1:53:46.6 0:40 |
5.
3. class 4 1. class E3 2. ERC Historic |
SS10 Aghios Ioanis 2 (20.52 km) | 12:46.1 | 4.
2. class 4 1. class E3 2. ERC Historic |
96.4 km/h 2.07 s/km |
2:06:32.7 0:40 |
5.
3. class 4 1. class E3 2. ERC Historic |
SS11 Aghionori 2 (16.90 km) | 9:39.9 | 3.
2. class 4 1. class E3 2. ERC Historic |
104.9 km/h 0.80 s/km |
2:16:12.6 0:40 |
5.
3. class 4 1. class E3 2. ERC Historic |
SS12 Karnezekia 1 (10.00 km) | 7:02.5 | 4.
2. class 4 1. class E3 2. ERC Historic |
85.2 km/h 1.18 s/km |
2:23:15.1 0:40 |
5.
3. class 4 1. class E3 2. ERC Historic |
SS13 Dryopi 1 (12.47 km) | 8:20.0 | 4.
2. class 4 1. class E3 2. ERC Historic |
89.8 km/h 1.75 s/km |
2:31:35.1 0:40 |
5.
3. class 4 1. class E3 2. ERC Historic |
SS14 Karnezekia 2 (10.00 km) | 7:25.7 | 4.
2. class 4 1. class E3 2. ERC Historic |
80.8 km/h 4.24 s/km |
2:39:00.8 0:40 |
5.
3. class 4 1. class E3 2. ERC Historic |
SS15 Dryopi 2 (12.47 km) | 8:58.2 | 5.
3. class 4 1. class E3 2. ERC Historic |
83.4 km/h 5.51 s/km |
2:47:59.0 0:40 |
5.
3. class 4 1. class E3 2. ERC Historic |
3. leg | |||||
SS16 Gymno 1 (9.12 km) | 5:45.1 | 4.
2. class 4 1. class E3 2. ERC Historic |
95.1 km/h 3.07 s/km |
2:53:44.1 0:40 |
5.
3. class 4 1. class E3 2. ERC Historic |
SS17 Galata (9.59 km) | 6:11.1 | 4.
2. class 4 1. class E3 2. ERC Historic |
93.0 km/h 2.47 s/km |
2:59:55.2 0:40 |
5.
3. class 4 1. class E3 2. ERC Historic |
SS18 Douka Vrissi (7.53 km) | 5:17.6 | 4.
2. class 4 1. class E3 2. ERC Historic |
85.4 km/h 1.74 s/km |
3:05:12.8 0:40 |
5.
3. class 4 1. class E3 2. ERC Historic |
SS19 Gymno 2 (9.12 km) | 5:36.3 | 4.
2. class 4 1. class E3 2. ERC Historic |
97.6 km/h 1.23 s/km |
3:10:49.1 0:40 |
5.
3. class 4 1. class E3 2. ERC Historic |