lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

46. Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2016

26. 8. – 28. 8. 2016, Zlín • asphalt 229,94 km • Other years
ERC #8ERC 2 #8ERC 3 #8ERC Junior #5ERC Ladies #8Czech Republic #5Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #5
portrait
icon
Opel Adam R2
[GG R 2077]
Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4 - 6
portrait

Final results

19. overall - 1. class 6 - 1. class RC4 - 18. ERC - 1. ERC Junior - 1. ERC 3

Stage results

1. legTimePos.km/hs/kmOverallPos. after
SS1 SSS Zlín (9.30 km)7:02.631.
1. class RC4
1. class 6

28. ERC
1. ERC 3
1. ERC Junior
79.23.337:02.631.
1. class RC4
1. class 6

28. ERC
1. ERC 3
1. ERC Junior
SS2 Březová (2 laps) 1 (11.74 km)8:02.130.
1. class RC4
1. class 6

28. ERC
1. ERC 3
1. ERC Junior
87.73.0715:04.729.
1. class RC4
1. class 6

27. ERC
1. ERC 3
1. ERC Junior
SS3 Košíky 1 (22.22 km)12:37.224.
1. class RC4
1. class 6

22. ERC
1. ERC 3
1. ERC Junior
105.62.5427:41.927.
1. class RC4
1. class 6

25. ERC
1. ERC 3
1. ERC Junior
SS4 Hošťálková 1 (13.75 km)7:26.433.
3. class RC4
3. class 6

31. ERC
4. ERC 3
3. ERC Junior
110.93.0535:08.328.
1. class RC4
1. class 6

26. ERC
1. ERC 3
1. ERC Junior
SS5 Semetín 1 (11.51 km)7:02.424.
1. class RC4
1. class 6

22. ERC
1. ERC 3
1. ERC Junior
98.13.3242:10.726.
1. class RC4
1. class 6

24. ERC
1. ERC 3
1. ERC Junior
SS6 Březová (2 laps) 2 (11.74 km)8:05.836.
6. class RC4
6. class 6

32. ERC
5. ERC 3
4. ERC Junior
87.03.7950:16.527.
1. class RC4
1. class 6

25. ERC
1. ERC 3
1. ERC Junior
SS7 Košíky 2 (22.22 km)12:39.425.
1. class RC4
1. class 6

23. ERC
1. ERC 3
1. ERC Junior
105.33.421:02:55.926.
1. class RC4
1. class 6

24. ERC
1. ERC 3
1. ERC Junior
SS8 Hošťálková 2 (13.75 km)7:30.022.
1. class RC4
1. class 6

20. ERC
2. ERC 3
1. ERC Junior
110.03.941:10:25.926.
1. class RC4
1. class 6

24. ERC
1. ERC 3
1. ERC Junior
SS9 Semetín 2 (11.51 km)7:10.428.
4. class RC4
4. class 6

26. ERC
2. ERC 3
1. ERC Junior
96.34.271:17:36.326.
1. class RC4
1. class 6

24. ERC
1. ERC 3
1. ERC Junior
2. leg
SS10 Kašava 1 (19.42 km)12:57.136.
7. class RC4
7. class 6

34. ERC
5. ERC 3
3. ERC Junior
90.04.461:30:33.425.
1. class RC4
1. class 6

23. ERC
1. ERC 3
1. ERC Junior
SS11 Pindula 1 (18.43 km)11:04.139.
9. class RC4
9. class 6

37. ERC
6. ERC 3
4. ERC Junior
99.94.061:41:37.524.
1. class RC4
1. class 6

23. ERC
1. ERC 3
1. ERC Junior
SS12 Maják 1 (13.25 km)8:00.728.
3. class RC4
3. class 6

26. ERC
3. ERC 3
3. ERC Junior
99.23.571:49:38.224.
1. class RC4
1. class 6

23. ERC
1. ERC 3
1. ERC Junior
SS13 Kašava 2 (19.42 km)12:31.427.
3. class RC4
3. class 6

26. ERC
3. ERC 3
2. ERC Junior
93.03.892:02:09.622.
1. class RC4
1. class 6

21. ERC
1. ERC 3
1. ERC Junior
SS14 Pindula 2 (18.43 km)10:45.528.
6. class RC4
6. class 6

27. ERC
4. ERC 3
3. ERC Junior
102.83.702:12:55.121.
1. class RC4
1. class 6

20. ERC
1. ERC 3
1. ERC Junior
SS15 Maják 2 (13.25 km)8:00.029.
5. class RC4
5. class 6

27. ERC
5. ERC 3
4. ERC Junior
99.43.412:20:55.119.
1. class RC4
1. class 6

18. ERC
1. ERC 3
1. ERC Junior

Entry photos from this event

photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo