lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

25. Auto Štangl Bohemia Rallye 1998

9. 7. – 11. 7. 1998, Mlada Boleslav • asphalt 236,02 km - (cancelled 13,76 km) • Other years
ERC #31 (coef 5)Czech Republic #6
portrait
icon
Renault Clio 16S
Sunoco Racing Team
class
N3
portrait

Final results

35. overall - 7. class N3 - 31. Czech Republic - 35. ERC

Stage results

1. legTimePos.km/hs/kmOverallPos. after
SS1 Vinec - Skalsko 1 (16.32 km)11:21.061.
9. class N3

61. ERC
54. Czech Republic
86.36.1811:21.061.
9. class N3

61. ERC
54. Czech Republic
SS2 Březovice - Bezdědice 1 (14.10 km)9:11.465.
11. class N3

65. ERC
56. Czech Republic
92.17.4120:32.459.
9. class N3

59. ERC
51. Czech Republic
SS3 Kuřivody - Kuřivody 1 (12.20 km)10:05.679.
13. class N3

79. ERC
70. Czech Republic
72.510.3430:38.065.
13. class N3

65. ERC
55. Czech Republic
SS4 Horní Krupá - Jivina 1 (10.11 km)6:56.252.
7. class N3

52. ERC
44. Czech Republic
87.46.7537:34.259.
9. class N3

59. ERC
50. Czech Republic
SS5 Vinec - Skalsko 2 (16.32 km)10:39.538.
6. class N3

38. ERC
34. Czech Republic
91.96.2548:13.748.
8. class N3

48. ERC
42. Czech Republic
SS6 Březovice - Bezdědice 2 (14.10 km)9:06.253.
9. class N3

53. ERC
47. Czech Republic
92.97.5957:19.949.
9. class N3

49. ERC
43. Czech Republic
SS7 Kuřivody - Kuřivody 2 (12.20 km)10:03.356.
8. class N3

56. ERC
52. Czech Republic
72.89.601:07:23.248.
8. class N3

48. ERC
43. Czech Republic
SS8 Horní Krupá - Jivina 2 (10.11 km)7:07.140.
5. class N3

40. ERC
37. Czech Republic
85.27.541:14:30.344.
8. class N3

44. ERC
39. Czech Republic
2. leg
SS9 Mladá Boleslav - Chudoplesy (4.82 km)3:32.434.
5. class N3

34. ERC
30. Czech Republic
81.76.511:18:02.742.
6. class N3

42. ERC
37. Czech Republic
SS10 Horní Krupá - generálská cesta 1 (7.32 km)4:24.434.
4. class N3

34. ERC
30. Czech Republic
99.75.851:22:27.141.
6. class N3

41. ERC
36. Czech Republic
SS11 Osečná - Osečná 1 (17.53 km)12:08.646.
7. class N3

46. ERC
42. Czech Republic
86.68.091:34:35.741.
6. class N3

41. ERC
37. Czech Republic
SS12 Český Dub - Husa 1 (21.99 km)15:10.228.
4. class N3

28. ERC
25. Czech Republic
87.06.521:49:45.940.
7. class N3

40. ERC
36. Czech Republic
SS13 Sezemice - Mohelnice 1 (6.25 km)4:16.147.
10. class N3

47. ERC
43. Czech Republic
87.97.971:54:02.038.
7. class N3

38. ERC
34. Czech Republic
SS15 Kuřivody - Kuřivody 2 (12.20 km)8:57.720.
2. class N3

20. ERC
18. Czech Republic
81.75.442:02:59.736.
6. class N3

36. ERC
32. Czech Republic
SS16 Osečná - Osečná 2 (17.53 km)12:58.359.
10. class N3

59. ERC
54. Czech Republic
81.111.062:15:58.036.
7. class N3

36. ERC
32. Czech Republic
SS17 Český Dub - Husa 2 (21.99 km)15:32.335.
6. class N3

35. ERC
31. Czech Republic
84.97.042:31:30.335.
7. class N3

35. ERC
31. Czech Republic
SS18 Jeníšovice - Malá Skála (7.17 km)5:34.233.
6. class N3

33. ERC
29. Czech Republic
77.27.622:37:04.535.
7. class N3

35. ERC
31. Czech Republic
-->