31. Pirelli Lavanttal Rallye 2007
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Austria #2 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Historic • Austria Junior • Diesel Cup (A) #2
30. 3. – 31. 3. 2007, Wolfsberg • asphalt - gravel 188.80 km • total distance including road sections - 430.90 km • Other years
#90
N2
Final results
59. overall
3. class N2
50. Austria
14. Slovenia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Schönweg - Siegelsdorf 1 (14.10 km) | 12:42.4 | 99.
4. class N2 83. Austria 30. Slovenia |
66.6 km/h 12.71 s/km |
12:42.4 | 99.
4. class N2 83. Austria 30. Slovenia |
SS2 Arlinggraben - St. Magarethen 1 (8.90 km) | 8:02.8 | 91.
4. class N2 75. Austria 27. Slovenia |
66.4 km/h 10.90 s/km |
20:45.2 | 92.
4. class N2 77. Austria 27. Slovenia |
SS3 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 1 (21.00 km) | 18:00.4 | 77.
4. class N2 63. Austria 22. Slovenia |
70.0 km/h 8.74 s/km |
38:45.6 | 84.
4. class N2 69. Austria 25. Slovenia |
SS4 Schönweg - Siegelsdorf 2 (14.10 km) | 13:15.8 | 87.
4. class N2 73. Austria 22. Slovenia |
63.8 km/h 15.00 s/km |
52:01.4 | 81.
4. class N2 68. Austria 20. Slovenia |
SS5 Arlinggraben - St. Magarethen 2 (8.90 km) | 9:00.0 | 95.
4. class N2 75. Austria 26. Slovenia |
59.3 km/h 17.08 s/km |
1:01:01.4 | 82.
4. class N2 69. Austria 20. Slovenia |
SS6 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 2 (21.00 km) | 19:56.6 | 77.
4. class N2 65. Austria 18. Slovenia |
63.2 km/h 14.26 s/km |
1:20:58.0 | 78.
4. class N2 66. Austria 18. Slovenia |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 1 (10.52 km) | 9:12.9 | 61.
3. class N2 51. Austria 13. Slovenia |
68.5 km/h 10.47 s/km |
1:30:10.9 | 73.
4. class N2 61. Austria 16. Slovenia |
SS8 Gh. Remsnegger - Thürn 1 (19.78 km) | 16:50.2 | 66.
3. class N2 55. Austria 16. Slovenia |
70.5 km/h 10.53 s/km |
1:47:01.1 | 72.
4. class N2 60. Austria 16. Slovenia |
SS9 Hammer - Prebl 1 (14.84 km) | 10:33.9 | 63.
3. class N2 53. Austria 14. Slovenia |
84.3 km/h 8.79 s/km |
1:57:35.0 | 71.
3. class N2 59. Austria 16. Slovenia |
SS10 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 2 (10.52 km) | 8:42.3 | 59.
3. class N2 50. Austria 13. Slovenia |
72.5 km/h 6.73 s/km |
2:06:17.3 | 69.
3. class N2 57. Austria 16. Slovenia |
SS11 Gh. Remsnegger - Thürn 2 (19.78 km) | 16:13.5 | 56.
3. class N2 48. Austria 14. Slovenia |
73.1 km/h 8.09 s/km |
2:22:30.8 | 66.
3. class N2 56. Austria 15. Slovenia |
SS12 Hammer - Prebl 2 (14.84 km) | 10:15.2 | 57.
2. class N2 49. Austria 14. Slovenia |
86.8 km/h 7.37 s/km |
2:32:46.0 | 63.
3. class N2 54. Austria 14. Slovenia |
SS13 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 3 (10.52 km) | 8:31.8 | 53.
3. class N2 45. Austria 12. Slovenia |
74.0 km/h 6.35 s/km |
2:41:17.8 | 59.
3. class N2 50. Austria 14. Slovenia |