31. Pirelli Lavanttal Rallye 2007
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Austria #2 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Historic • Austria Junior • Diesel Cup (A) #2
30. 3. – 31. 3. 2007, Wolfsberg • asphalt - gravel 188.80 km • total distance including road sections - 430.90 km • Other years
#74
DAS Koleselj
N3
Final results
31. overall
7. class N3
25. Austria
8. Slovenia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Schönweg - Siegelsdorf 1 (14.10 km) | 11:33.6 | 50.
10. class N3 43. Austria 16. Slovenia |
73.2 km/h 7.83 s/km |
11:33.6 | 50.
10. class N3 43. Austria 16. Slovenia |
SS2 Arlinggraben - St. Magarethen 1 (8.90 km) | 7:22.2 | 37.
7. class N3 31. Austria 13. Slovenia |
72.5 km/h 6.34 s/km |
18:55.8 | 45.
10. class N3 39. Austria 15. Slovenia |
SS3 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 1 (21.00 km) | 17:04.9 | 36.
7. class N3 32. Austria 13. Slovenia |
73.8 km/h 6.10 s/km |
36:00.7 | 38.
8. class N3 34. Austria 13. Slovenia |
SS4 Schönweg - Siegelsdorf 2 (14.10 km) | 11:50.9 | 57.
13. class N3 49. Austria 15. Slovenia |
71.4 km/h 8.98 s/km |
47:51.6 | 38.
8. class N3 33. Austria 12. Slovenia |
SS5 Arlinggraben - St. Magarethen 2 (8.90 km) | 7:39.4 | 41.
8. class N3 34. Austria 11. Slovenia |
69.7 km/h 8.02 s/km |
55:31.0 | 39.
8. class N3 34. Austria 12. Slovenia |
SS6 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 2 (21.00 km) | 18:08.6 | 40.
8. class N3 35. Austria 10. Slovenia |
69.4 km/h 9.12 s/km |
1:13:39.6 | 37.
7. class N3 32. Austria 10. Slovenia |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 1 (10.52 km) | 8:56.0 | 43.
12. class N3 36. Austria 11. Slovenia |
70.7 km/h 8.86 s/km |
1:22:35.6 | 34.
7. class N3 29. Austria 9. Slovenia |
SS8 Gh. Remsnegger - Thürn 1 (19.78 km) | 15:44.0 | 38.
7. class N3 32. Austria 10. Slovenia |
75.4 km/h 7.18 s/km |
1:38:19.6 | 35.
8. class N3 29. Austria 9. Slovenia |
SS9 Hammer - Prebl 1 (14.84 km) | 9:58.8 | 38.
7. class N3 31. Austria 10. Slovenia |
89.2 km/h 6.43 s/km |
1:48:18.4 | 36.
8. class N3 29. Austria 10. Slovenia |
SS10 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 2 (10.52 km) | 8:25.8 | 38.
10. class N3 32. Austria 9. Slovenia |
74.9 km/h 5.16 s/km |
1:56:44.2 | 33.
8. class N3 26. Austria 9. Slovenia |
SS11 Gh. Remsnegger - Thürn 2 (19.78 km) | 15:34.4 | 36.
9. class N3 30. Austria 8. Slovenia |
76.2 km/h 6.11 s/km |
2:12:18.6 | 32.
8. class N3 26. Austria 8. Slovenia |
SS12 Hammer - Prebl 2 (14.84 km) | 9:53.9 | 41.
10. class N3 34. Austria 10. Slovenia |
90.0 km/h 5.94 s/km |
2:22:12.5 | 32.
8. class N3 26. Austria 8. Slovenia |
SS13 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 3 (10.52 km) | 8:18.5 | 30.
5. class N3 26. Austria 7. Slovenia |
76.0 km/h 5.09 s/km |
2:30:31.0 | 31.
7. class N3 25. Austria 8. Slovenia |