11. Prime Yalta Rally 2011
2. 6. – 4. 6. 2011, Yalta • asphalt 261.87 km • Other years
#50
6
Final results
12. overall
1. class 6
11. IRC
1. European Cup East
2. IRC 2WD
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Yalta (2.12 km) | 1:19.0 | 26.
1. class 6 25. IRC 10. European Cup East 4. IRC 2WD |
96.6 km/h 4.39 s/km |
1:19.0 | 26.
1. class 6 25. IRC 10. European Cup East 4. IRC 2WD |
SS2 Livadija (5.49 km) | 3:46.2 | 26.
1. class 6 25. IRC 11. European Cup East 4. IRC 2WD |
87.4 km/h 4.88 s/km |
5:05.2 | 26.
1. class 6 25. IRC 11. European Cup East 4. IRC 2WD |
2. leg | |||||
SS3 Ai-Petri 1 (17.26 km) | 13:50.7 | 23.
1. class 6 21. IRC 8. European Cup East 2. IRC 2WD |
74.8 km/h 5.50 s/km |
18:55.9 | 21.
1. class 6 20. IRC 8. European Cup East 2. IRC 2WD |
SS4 Plato 1 (22.55 km) | 18:04.6 | 25.
1. class 6 22. IRC 7. European Cup East 5. IRC 2WD |
74.8 km/h 6.12 s/km |
37:00.5 | 22.
1. class 6 20. IRC 7. European Cup East 3. IRC 2WD |
SS5 Orlinoje 1 (28.95 km) | 21:02.9 | 23.
1. class 6 21. IRC 7. European Cup East 4. IRC 2WD |
82.5 km/h 5.52 s/km |
58:03.4 | 19.
1. class 6 19. IRC 6. European Cup East 3. IRC 2WD |
SS6 Ai-Petri 2 (17.26 km) | 13:57.8 | 24.
1. class 6 21. IRC 8. European Cup East 3. IRC 2WD |
74.2 km/h 6.45 s/km |
1:12:01.2 | 19.
1. class 6 18. IRC 5. European Cup East 3. IRC 2WD |
SS7 Plato 2 (22.55 km) | 17:34.2 | 12.
1. class 6 12. IRC 4. European Cup East 2. IRC 2WD |
77.0 km/h 5.91 s/km |
1:29:35.4 | 14.
1. class 6 14. IRC 3. European Cup East 2. IRC 2WD |
SS8 Orlinoje 2 (28.95 km) | 20:50.4 | 16.
1. class 6 16. IRC 4. European Cup East 3. IRC 2WD |
83.3 km/h 5.91 s/km |
1:50:25.8 | 12.
1. class 6 12. IRC 3. European Cup East 2. IRC 2WD |
3. leg | |||||
SS9 Opolznevoje 1 (18.95 km) | 13:07.6 | 25.
1. class 6 23. IRC 8. European Cup East 6. IRC 2WD |
86.6 km/h 5.85 s/km |
2:03:33.4 | 12.
1. class 6 12. IRC 2. European Cup East 2. IRC 2WD |
SS10 Sokolinoje 1 (22.35 km) | 17:17.5 | 20.
1. class 6 19. IRC 7. European Cup East 4. IRC 2WD |
77.6 km/h 5.75 s/km |
2:20:50.9 | 13.
1. class 6 12. IRC 3. European Cup East 2. IRC 2WD |
SS11 Uchan-Su 1 (17.07 km) | 13:33.0 | 20.
1. class 6 19. IRC 6. European Cup East 3. IRC 2WD |
75.6 km/h 9.68 s/km |
2:34:23.9 | 13.
1. class 6 12. IRC 2. European Cup East 2. IRC 2WD |
SS12 Opolznevoje 2 (18.95 km) | 13:07.2 | 22.
1. class 6 20. IRC 4. European Cup East 6. IRC 2WD |
86.7 km/h 6.39 s/km |
2:47:31.1 | 13.
1. class 6 12. IRC 2. European Cup East 2. IRC 2WD |
SS13 Sokolinoje 2 (22.35 km) | 17:39.5 | 19.
1. class 6 17. IRC 4. European Cup East 4. IRC 2WD |
75.9 km/h 6.86 s/km |
3:05:10.6 | 12.
1. class 6 11. IRC 1. European Cup East 2. IRC 2WD |
SS14 Uchan-Su 2 (17.07 km) | 14:53.8 | 25.
2. class 6 22. IRC 9. European Cup East 5. IRC 2WD |
68.8 km/h 10.74 s/km |
3:20:04.4 | 12.
1. class 6 11. IRC 1. European Cup East 2. IRC 2WD |