38. Barum Rally Zlín 2008
22. 8. – 24. 8. 2008, Zlín • asphalt 263.06 km • Other years
#12
Racing Lions SRL
N4
Final results
7. overall
7. class N4
7. Czech Republic
7. IRC
2. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Zlín (9.36 km) | 7:14.1 | 3.
3. class N4 1. ERC 3. IRC 3. Czech Republic |
77.6 km/h 0.45 s/km |
7:14.1 | 3.
3. class N4 3. IRC 1. ERC 3. Czech Republic |
SS2 Pindula 1 (18.97 km) | 9:58.8 | 3.
3. class N4 1. ERC 3. IRC 3. Czech Republic |
114.0 km/h 0.04 s/km |
17:12.9 | 3.
3. class N4 3. IRC 1. ERC 3. Czech Republic |
SS3 Zádveřice 1 (13.80 km) | 7:19.6 | 7.
7. class N4 2. ERC 7. IRC 7. Czech Republic |
113.0 km/h 0.63 s/km |
24:32.5 | 3.
3. class N4 3. IRC 1. ERC 3. Czech Republic |
SS4 Semetín 1 (11.51 km) | 6:38.3 | 1.
1. class N4 1. ERC 1. IRC 1. Czech Republic |
104.0 km/h |
31:10.8 | 3.
3. class N4 3. IRC 1. ERC 3. Czech Republic |
SS5 Troják 1 (27.48 km) | 15:40.0 | 4.
4. class N4 1. ERC 4. IRC 4. Czech Republic |
105.2 km/h 0.33 s/km |
46:50.8 | 3.
3. class N4 3. IRC 1. ERC 3. Czech Republic |
SS6 Pindula 2 (18.97 km) | 9:52.4 | 4.
4. class N4 1. ERC 4. IRC 4. Czech Republic |
115.3 km/h 0.55 s/km |
56:43.2 | 3.
3. class N4 3. IRC 1. ERC 3. Czech Republic |
SS7 Zádveřice 2 (13.80 km) | 7:10.5 | 3.
3. class N4 1. ERC 3. IRC 3. Czech Republic |
115.4 km/h 0.46 s/km |
1:03:53.7 | 3.
3. class N4 3. IRC 1. ERC 3. Czech Republic |
SS8 Semetín 2 (11.51 km) | 6:30.8 | 2.
2. class N4 1. ERC 2. IRC 2. Czech Republic |
106.0 km/h 0.17 s/km |
1:10:24.5 | 3.
3. class N4 3. IRC 1. ERC 3. Czech Republic |
SS9 Troják 2 (27.48 km) | 18:23.4 | 61.
36. class N4 6. ERC 44. IRC 61. Czech Republic |
89.7 km/h 6.87 s/km |
1:28:47.9 | 8.
8. class N4 8. IRC 2. ERC 8. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS10 Komárov 1 (8.51 km) | 4:52.9 | 10.
10. class N4 3. ERC 10. IRC 10. Czech Republic |
104.6 km/h 0.87 s/km |
1:33:40.8 | 8.
8. class N4 8. IRC 2. ERC 8. Czech Republic |
SS11 Kudlovice 1 (22.57 km) | 12:16.9 | 5.
5. class N4 2. ERC 5. IRC 5. Czech Republic |
110.3 km/h 0.33 s/km |
1:45:57.7 | 7.
7. class N4 7. IRC 2. ERC 7. Czech Republic |
SS12 Halenkovice 1 (24.01 km) | 12:39.3 | 4.
4. class N4 2. ERC 4. IRC 4. Czech Republic |
113.8 km/h 0.30 s/km |
1:58:37.0 | 7.
7. class N4 7. IRC 2. ERC 7. Czech Republic |
SS13 Komárov 2 (8.51 km) | 4:48.4 | 8.
8. class N4 3. ERC 8. IRC 8. Czech Republic |
106.2 km/h 0.46 s/km |
2:03:25.4 | 7.
7. class N4 7. IRC 2. ERC 7. Czech Republic |
SS14 Kudlovice 2 (22.57 km) | 12:16.0 | 7.
7. class N4 3. ERC 7. IRC 7. Czech Republic |
110.4 km/h 0.78 s/km |
2:15:41.4 | 7.
7. class N4 7. IRC 2. ERC 7. Czech Republic |
SS15 Halenkovice 2 (24.01 km) | 12:52.0 | 11.
11. class N4 4. ERC 11. IRC 11. Czech Republic |
112.0 km/h 1.35 s/km |
2:28:33.4 | 7.
7. class N4 7. IRC 2. ERC 7. Czech Republic |