31. Barum Rally 2001
17. 8. – 19. 8. 2001, Zlín • asphalt 235.88 km • Other years
#125
Dolák Toyota Rallye Team
N2
Final results
43. overall
6. class N2
43. Czech Republic
43. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Slušovice 1 (8.06 km) | 5:05.9 | 72.
7. class N2 72. ERC 72. Czech Republic |
94.9 km/h 6.87 s/km |
5:05.9 | 71.
6. class N2 71. ERC 71. Czech Republic |
SS2 Raková 1 (13.64 km) | 7:05.8 | 3.
1. class N2 3. ERC 3. Czech Republic |
115.3 km/h 1.36 s/km |
12:11.7 | 69.
6. class N2 69. ERC 69. Czech Republic |
SS3 Dušná 1 (20.98 km) | 15:42.2 | 104.
14. class N2 104. ERC 104. Czech Republic |
80.2 km/h 14.04 s/km |
27:53.9 | 99.
13. class N2 99. ERC 99. Czech Republic |
SS4 Choryně 1 (17.58 km) | 10:54.2 | 70.
9. class N2 70. ERC 70. Czech Republic |
96.7 km/h 7.11 s/km |
38:48.1 | 86.
14. class N2 86. ERC 86. Czech Republic |
SS5 Lhota 1 (16.19 km) | 10:01.5 | 66.
8. class N2 66. ERC 66. Czech Republic |
96.9 km/h 6.80 s/km |
48:49.6 | 74.
12. class N2 74. ERC 74. Czech Republic |
SS6 Dušná 2 (20.98 km) | 13:28.9 | 62.
9. class N2 62. ERC 62. Czech Republic |
93.4 km/h 7.83 s/km |
1:02:18.5 | 64.
11. class N2 64. ERC 64. Czech Republic |
SS7 Choryně 2 (17.58 km) | 10:48.5 | 60.
9. class N2 60. ERC 60. Czech Republic |
97.6 km/h 6.88 s/km |
1:13:07.0 | 62.
11. class N2 62. ERC 62. Czech Republic |
SS8 Lhota 2 (16.19 km) | 9:59.5 | 59.
8. class N2 59. ERC 59. Czech Republic |
97.2 km/h 6.87 s/km |
1:23:06.5 | 60.
9. class N2 60. ERC 60. Czech Republic |
SS9 Slušovice 2 (8.06 km) | 5:18.8 | 62.
9. class N2 62. ERC 62. Czech Republic |
91.0 km/h 8.24 s/km |
1:28:25.3 | 58.
9. class N2 58. ERC 58. Czech Republic |
SS10 Raková 2 (13.64 km) | 8:48.9 | 62.
9. class N2 62. ERC 62. Czech Republic |
92.8 km/h 8.77 s/km |
1:37:14.2 | 58.
9. class N2 58. ERC 58. Czech Republic |
SS11 Pindula 1 (16.90 km) | 10:53.5 | 54.
8. class N2 54. ERC 54. Czech Republic |
93.1 km/h 7.25 s/km |
1:48:07.7 | 56.
9. class N2 56. ERC 56. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS12 Komárov 1 (7.19 km) | 4:35.6 | 51.
8. class N2 51. ERC 51. Czech Republic |
93.9 km/h 6.65 s/km |
1:52:43.3 | 56.
9. class N2 56. ERC 56. Czech Republic |
SS13 Halenkovice 1 (9.32 km) | 6:25.4 | 50.
9. class N2 50. ERC 50. Czech Republic |
87.1 km/h 7.37 s/km |
1:59:08.7 | 53.
9. class N2 53. ERC 53. Czech Republic |
SS14 Ořechov (7.13 km) | 4:45.7 | 51.
7. class N2 51. ERC 51. Czech Republic |
89.8 km/h 7.84 s/km |
2:03:54.4 | 51.
8. class N2 51. ERC 51. Czech Republic |
SS15 Pozlovice (9.03 km) | 5:47.5 | 46.
6. class N2 46. ERC 46. Czech Republic |
93.5 km/h 7.51 s/km |
2:09:41.9 | 49.
8. class N2 49. ERC 49. Czech Republic |
SS16 Pindula 2 (16.90 km) | 10:34.0 | 43.
7. class N2 43. ERC 43. Czech Republic |
96.0 km/h 6.51 s/km |
2:20:15.9 | 47.
7. class N2 47. ERC 47. Czech Republic |
SS17 Komárov 2 (7.19 km) | 4:41.9 | 47.
8. class N2 47. ERC 47. Czech Republic |
91.8 km/h 7.47 s/km |
2:24:57.8 | 45.
7. class N2 45. ERC 45. Czech Republic |
SS18 Halenkovice 2 (9.32 km) | 6:30.9 | 45.
7. class N2 45. ERC 45. Czech Republic |
85.8 km/h 8.43 s/km |
2:31:28.7 | 43.
6. class N2 43. ERC 43. Czech Republic |