32. Int. Jänner Rallye 2015
ERC #1 • ERC2 #1 • ERC3 #1 • ERC Ladies #1 • Austria #1 • Austria Historic Cup #1 [coef 1.5] • Austria Rally Cup #1
4. 1. – 6. 1. 2015, Freistadt • asphalt - snow 237.80 km • Other years
#17
Klaus Motorsport
RC3
Final results
33. overall
3. class RC3
15. ERC
14. Austria
3. ERC3
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Pierbach 1 (18.99 km) | 20:46.4 | 55.
5. class RC3 22. ERC 5. ERC3 24. Austria |
54.8 km/h 16.52 s/km |
20:46.4 | 55.
5. class RC3 22. ERC 5. ERC3 24. Austria |
SS2 Liebenau 1 (10.22 km) | 9:18.3 | 44.
3. class RC3 18. ERC 3. ERC3 21. Austria |
65.9 km/h 12.87 s/km |
30:04.7 | 52.
5. class RC3 22. ERC 5. ERC3 24. Austria |
SS3 St. Oswald 1 (8.30 km) | 7:19.2 | 48.
5. class RC3 21. ERC 5. ERC3 23. Austria |
68.0 km/h 14.76 s/km |
37:23.9 | 49.
5. class RC3 21. ERC 5. ERC3 23. Austria |
SS4 Pierbach 2 (18.99 km) | 19:05.8 | 42.
3. class RC3 19. ERC 5. ERC3 19. Austria |
59.7 km/h 11.80 s/km |
56:29.7 | 45.
5. class RC3 20. ERC 5. ERC3 21. Austria |
SS5 Liebenau 2 (10.22 km) | 9:10.5 | 35.
2. class RC3 16. ERC 3. ERC3 16. Austria |
66.8 km/h 10.86 s/km |
1:05:40.2 | 41.
3. class RC3 18. ERC 3. ERC3 18. Austria |
SS6 St. Oswald 2 (8.30 km) | 7:05.5 | 35.
2. class RC3 15. ERC 3. ERC3 15. Austria |
70.2 km/h 12.30 s/km |
1:12:45.7 | 39.
3. class RC3 16. ERC 3. ERC3 16. Austria |
SS7 Pregarten 1 (8.76 km) | 7:14.0 | 42.
3. class RC3 16. ERC 3. ERC3 16. Austria |
72.7 km/h 11.38 s/km |
1:19:59.7 | 37.
3. class RC3 16. ERC 3. ERC3 15. Austria |
SS8 Schönau - St. Leonhard 1 (22.93 km) | 23:29.2 | 37.
3. class RC3 16. ERC 3. ERC3 13. Austria |
58.6 km/h 15.87 s/km |
1:43:28.9 | 37.
3. class RC3 16. ERC 3. ERC3 14. Austria |
SS9 Pregarten 2 (8.76 km) | 7:00.6 | 36.
3. class RC3 16. ERC 3. ERC3 15. Austria |
75.0 km/h 9.73 s/km |
1:50:29.5 | 38.
3. class RC3 16. ERC 3. ERC3 15. Austria |
SS10 Schönau - St. Leonhard 2 (22.93 km) | 22:45.8 | 35.
4. class RC3 17. ERC 4. ERC3 16. Austria |
60.4 km/h 13.44 s/km |
2:13:15.3 | 35.
3. class RC3 16. ERC 3. ERC3 15. Austria |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Gutau 1 (8.27 km) | 7:34.3 | 47.
3. class RC3 20. ERC 3. ERC3 20. Austria |
65.5 km/h 13.74 s/km |
2:20:49.6 | 36.
3. class RC3 16. ERC 3. ERC3 15. Austria |
SS12 Unterweissenbach 1 (12.54 km) | 12:15.3 | 45.
3. class RC3 20. ERC 3. ERC3 20. Austria |
61.4 km/h 14.08 s/km |
2:33:04.9 | 38.
3. class RC3 16. ERC 3. ERC3 15. Austria |
SS13 Arena Königswiesen 1 (7.79 km) | 8:29.6 | 48.
3. class RC3 20. ERC 4. ERC3 20. Austria |
55.0 km/h 17.24 s/km |
2:41:34.5 | 38.
3. class RC3 16. ERC 3. ERC3 15. Austria |
SS14 Gutau 2 (8.27 km) | 6:46.7 | 39.
3. class RC3 19. ERC 3. ERC3 18. Austria |
73.2 km/h 10.19 s/km |
2:48:21.2 | 38.
3. class RC3 16. ERC 3. ERC3 15. Austria |
SS15 Unterweissenbach 2 (12.54 km) | 11:24.8 | 37.
4. class RC3 19. ERC 4. ERC3 17. Austria |
65.9 km/h 12.56 s/km |
2:59:46.0 | 36.
3. class RC3 16. ERC 3. ERC3 14. Austria |
SS16 Arena Königswiesen 2 (7.79 km) | 7:17.1 | 35.
3. class RC3 19. ERC 4. ERC3 16. Austria |
64.2 km/h 11.39 s/km |
3:07:03.1 | 35.
3. class RC3 16. ERC 3. ERC3 14. Austria |
SS17 Bad Zell - Tragwein - Aisttal 1 (21.10 km) | 17:11.1 | 39.
4. class RC3 22. ERC 5. ERC3 18. Austria |
73.7 km/h 10.32 s/km |
3:24:14.2 | 36.
3. class RC3 16. ERC 3. ERC3 14. Austria |
SS18 Bad Zell - Tragwein - Aisttal 2 (21.10 km) | 17:13.6 | 34.
4. class RC3 21. ERC 5. ERC3 18. Austria |
73.5 km/h 10.40 s/km |
3:41:27.8 | 33.
3. class RC3 15. ERC 3. ERC3 14. Austria |