7. Roger Albert Clark Rally 2010
26. 11. – 29. 11. 2010, Pickering • De Lacy Motor Club + Roger Albert Clark Rally Motor Club • gravel - asphalt • Other years
Including Open Rally
#28
D5
Category 3
Historic
Category 3
Historic
Final results
39. overall
18. class D5
33. class Historic
23. class Category 3
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Showground 1 | 1:57 | 45.
21. class D5 29. class Category 3 40. class Historic |
|
1:57 | 44.
21. class D5 29. class Category 3 40. class Historic |
SS2 Dalby 1 | 9:11 | 48.
21. class D5 31. class Category 3 41. class Historic |
|
11:08 | 48.
21. class D5 31. class Category 3 42. class Historic |
SS3 Showground 2 | 1:50 | 34.
16. class D5 22. class Category 3 32. class Historic |
|
12:58 | 46.
21. class D5 31. class Category 3 41. class Historic |
SS4 Dalby 2 | 11:19 | 73.
25. class D5 40. class Category 3 62. class Historic |
|
24:17 [SR] |
66.
25. class D5 38. class Category 3 60. class Historic |
2. leg | |||||
SS5 Olivers Mount 1 | 2:26 | 38.
22. class D5 28. class Category 3 36. class Historic |
|
26:43 [SR] |
60.
25. class D5 38. class Category 3 56. class Historic |
SS6 Olivers Mount 2 | 2:25 | 52.
23. class D5 33. class Category 3 48. class Historic |
|
29:08 [SR] |
58.
25. class D5 37. class Category 3 54. class Historic |
SS7 Langdale 1 | 7:26 | 50.
23. class D5 33. class Category 3 43. class Historic |
|
36:34 [SR] |
54.
25. class D5 37. class Category 3 50. class Historic |
SS8 Olivers Mount 3 | 2:14 | 57.
25. class D5 35. class Category 3 53. class Historic |
|
38:48 [SR] |
54.
25. class D5 37. class Category 3 50. class Historic |
SS9 Olivers Mount 4 | 2:15 | 59.
25. class D5 37. class Category 3 54. class Historic |
|
41:03 [SR] |
54.
25. class D5 36. class Category 3 51. class Historic |
SS10 Langdale 2 | 7:33 | 54.
25. class D5 35. class Category 3 48. class Historic |
|
48:36 [SR] |
54.
25. class D5 36. class Category 3 50. class Historic |
SS11 Hamsterley | 11:19 | 57.
23. class D5 34. class Category 3 50. class Historic |
|
59:55 [SR] |
54.
25. class D5 36. class Category 3 50. class Historic |
SS11 Hamsterley 2 | 11:01 | 58.
23. class D5 32. class Category 3 50. class Historic |
|
1:10:56 [SR] |
57.
25. class D5 37. class Category 3 52. class Historic |
SS12 Shepherdshield | 12:00 | 52.
23. class D5 31. class Category 3 46. class Historic |
|
1:22:56 [SR] |
55.
25. class D5 36. class Category 3 49. class Historic |
3. leg | |||||
SS13 Ae 1 | 18:38 | 45.
17. class D5 24. class Category 3 37. class Historic |
|
1:41:34 [SR] |
50.
24. class D5 32. class Category 3 45. class Historic |
SS14 Twiglees 1 | 12:19 | 61.
22. class D5 33. class Category 3 49. class Historic |
|
1:53:53 [SR] |
48.
22. class D5 29. class Category 3 43. class Historic |
SS15 Heathhall 1 | 1:17 | 10.
5. class D5 7. class Category 3 9. class Historic |
|
1:55:10 [SR] |
46.
21. class D5 27. class Category 3 41. class Historic |
SS16 Ae 2 | 18:53 | 53.
21. class D5 29. class Category 3 44. class Historic |
|
2:14:03 [SR] |
46.
21. class D5 28. class Category 3 41. class Historic |
SS17 Heathhall 2 | 1:29 | 53.
19. class D5 28. class Category 3 44. class Historic |
|
2:15:32 [SR] |
45.
20. class D5 27. class Category 3 40. class Historic |
SS18 Twiglees 2 | 13:52 | 55.
17. class D5 27. class Category 3 45. class Historic |
|
2:29:24 [SR] |
47.
20. class D5 27. class Category 3 41. class Historic |
SS19 Newcastleton 1 | cancelled | ||||
SS20 Newcastleton 2 | 11:07 | 43.
16. class D5 21. class Category 3 35. class Historic |
|
2:40:31 [SR] |
43.
18. class D5 25. class Category 3 37. class Historic |
4. leg | |||||
SS21 Kershope 1 | 8:58 | 34.
16. class D5 20. class Category 3 28. class Historic |
|
2:49:29 [SR] |
40.
18. class D5 24. class Category 3 34. class Historic |
SS22 Kershope 2 | 9:29 | 40.
18. class D5 22. class Category 3 32. class Historic |
|
2:58:58 [SR] |
39.
18. class D5 23. class Category 3 33. class Historic |