13. Rally Hokkaido - APRC 2014
26. 9. – 28. 9. 2014, Obihiro city, Hokkaido • AG Members Sports Club Hokkaido (AG MSC) • gravel 222.80 km • Other years
#9
Cusco Racing
RC5
Final results
11. overall
1. class RC5
4. APRC
1. APRC Junior Cup
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 SSS Satsunai River 1 (0.94 km) | 49.8 | 20.
1. class RC5 5. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
68.0 km/h 11.49 s/km |
49.8 | 20.
1. class RC5 5. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
SS2 Pawse Kamuy 1 (10.40 km) | 6:49.2 | 15.
1. class RC5 3. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
91.5 km/h 6.32 s/km |
7:39.0 | 17.
1. class RC5 4. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
SS3 Rikubetsu Long 1 (4.63 km) | 4:04.0 | 19.
1. class RC5 5. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
68.3 km/h 6.20 s/km |
11:43.0 | 19.
1. class RC5 5. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
SS4 Yam Wakka Short 1 (14.54 km) | 11:12.5 | 15.
1. class RC5 5. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
77.8 km/h 5.34 s/km |
22:55.5 | 15.
1. class RC5 5. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
SS5 Shotoshibetsu 1 (28.96 km) | 17:59.5 | 16.
1. class RC5 5. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
96.6 km/h 5.95 s/km |
40:55.0 | 15.
1. class RC5 5. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
SS6 Pawse Kamuy 2 (10.40 km) | 6:47.1 | 19.
1. class RC5 5. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
92.0 km/h 6.33 s/km |
47:42.1 | 15.
1. class RC5 5. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
SS7 Rikubetsu Long 2 (4.63 km) | 4:01.1 | 18.
1. class RC5 5. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
69.1 km/h 5.75 s/km |
51:43.2 | 15.
1. class RC5 5. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
SS8 Yam Wakka Short 2 (14.54 km) | 10:51.2 | 11.
1. class RC5 3. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
80.4 km/h 4.71 s/km |
1:02:34.4 | 13.
1. class RC5 4. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
SS9 Shotoshibetsu 2 (28.96 km) | 17:31.8 | 12.
1. class RC5 4. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
99.1 km/h 5.14 s/km |
1:20:06.2 | 12.
1. class RC5 4. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
SS10 Pawse Kamuy 3 (10.40 km) | 6:43.4 | 14.
1. class RC5 4. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
92.8 km/h 5.25 s/km |
1:26:49.6 | 12.
1. class RC5 4. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
SS11 SSS Satsunai River 2 (0.94 km) | 49.8 | 15.
1. class RC5 4. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
68.0 km/h 11.49 s/km |
1:27:39.4 | 12.
1. class RC5 4. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
2. leg | |||||
SS12 Otofuke Reverse 1 (6.12 km) | 4:38.2 | 11.
1. class RC5 3. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
79.2 km/h 5.72 s/km |
1:32:17.6 | 12.
1. class RC5 4. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
SS13 Honbetsu Reverse 1 (11.03 km) | 7:48.7 | 13.
1. class RC5 4. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
84.7 km/h 5.77 s/km |
1:40:06.3 | 12.
1. class RC5 4. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
SS14 New Ashoro Long 1 (29.11 km) | 20:02.0 | 11.
1. class RC5 3. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
87.2 km/h 6.10 s/km |
2:00:08.3 | 12.
1. class RC5 4. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
SS15 Otofuke Reverse 2 (6.12 km) | 4:37.0 | 11.
1. class RC5 3. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
79.5 km/h 5.82 s/km |
2:04:45.3 | 12.
1. class RC5 4. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
SS16 Honbetsu Reverse 2 (11.03 km) | 7:39.0 | 12.
1. class RC5 4. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
86.5 km/h 5.06 s/km |
2:12:24.3 | 12.
1. class RC5 4. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
SS17 New Ashoro Long 2 (29.11 km) | 19:46.5 | 11.
1. class RC5 4. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
88.3 km/h 6.10 s/km |
2:32:10.8 | 11.
1. class RC5 4. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
SS18 SSS Satsunai River 3 (0.94 km) | 51.0 | 15.
1. class RC5 3. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
66.4 km/h 11.91 s/km |
2:33:01.8 | 11.
1. class RC5 4. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |