38. Lavanttal Rallye 2014
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Austria #3 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Historic #3 • Austria Historic Cup #3 [coef 1.5] • Austria Rally Cup #3
11. 4. – 12. 4. 2014, Wolfsberg • asphalt - gravel 176.34 km • Other years
#88
AMD Slovenija avto
RC4
Final results
42. overall
8. class RC4
28. Austria
9. Slovenia
14. Mitropa
2. Slovenia Junior
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Arlinggraben 1 (8.91 km) | 6:43.8 | 25.
4. class RC4 11. Mitropa 23. Austria 6. Slovenia 1. Slovenia Junior |
79.4 km/h 6.24 s/km |
6:43.8 | 25.
4. class RC4 11. Mitropa 23. Austria 6. Slovenia 1. Slovenia Junior |
SS2 Vorderlimberg 1 (21.12 km) | 15:59.2 | 54.
9. class RC4 18. Mitropa 35. Austria 10. Slovenia 1. Slovenia Junior |
79.3 km/h 7.78 s/km |
22:43.0 | 47.
6. class RC4 15. Mitropa 34. Austria 7. Slovenia 1. Slovenia Junior |
SS3 Arlinggraben 2 (8.91 km) | 7:07.9 | 60.
10. class RC4 20. Mitropa 39. Austria 12. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior |
75.0 km/h 8.35 s/km |
29:50.9 | 48.
7. class RC4 17. Mitropa 34. Austria 9. Slovenia 1. Slovenia Junior |
SS4 Vorderlimberg 2 (21.12 km) | 16:20.3 | 50.
9. class RC4 16. Mitropa 33. Austria 10. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior |
77.6 km/h 8.37 s/km |
46:11.2 | 47.
7. class RC4 16. Mitropa 32. Austria 9. Slovenia 1. Slovenia Junior |
2. leg | |||||
SS5 Hammer 1 (14.96 km) | 9:49.8 | 62.
10. class RC4 19. Mitropa 41. Austria 11. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior |
91.3 km/h 8.01 s/km |
56:01.0 | 49.
9. class RC4 16. Mitropa 34. Austria 10. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior |
SS6 Prebl 1 (13.07 km) | 8:53.8 | 47.
7. class RC4 16. Mitropa 33. Austria 8. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior |
88.1 km/h 6.03 s/km |
1:04:54.8 | 47.
8. class RC4 16. Mitropa 33. Austria 9. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior |
SS7 Hammer 2 (14.96 km) | 9:12.1 | 31.
4. class RC4 9. Mitropa 26. Austria 7. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior |
97.5 km/h 5.32 s/km |
1:14:06.9 | 42.
7. class RC4 14. Mitropa 30. Austria 8. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior |
SS8 Prebl 2 (13.07 km) | 8:52.2 | 32.
4. class RC4 10. Mitropa 27. Austria 6. Slovenia 1. Slovenia Junior |
88.4 km/h 5.83 s/km |
1:22:59.1 | 37.
7. class RC4 12. Mitropa 29. Austria 8. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior |
SS9 RK Eitweg 1Runde 1 (10.51 km) | 7:19.4 | 8.
1. class RC4 4. Mitropa 8. Austria 1. Slovenia 1. Slovenia Junior |
86.1 km/h 2.40 s/km |
1:30:18.5 | 36.
7. class RC4 12. Mitropa 28. Austria 8. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior |
SS10 GH.Remsnegger 1 (19.60 km) | 15:40.6 | 56.
9. class RC4 17. Mitropa 33. Austria 9. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior |
75.0 km/h 9.61 s/km |
1:45:59.1 | 38.
6. class RC4 12. Mitropa 27. Austria 8. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior |
SS11 RK Eitweg 1Runde 2 (10.51 km) | 8:32.3 | 61.
10. class RC4 18. Mitropa 35. Austria 11. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior |
73.9 km/h 9.34 s/km |
1:54:31.4 | 41.
7. class RC4 14. Mitropa 27. Austria 8. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior |
SS12 GH.Remsnegger 2 (19.60 km) | 15:26.9 | 46.
9. class RC4 14. Mitropa 28. Austria 9. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior |
76.1 km/h 9.21 s/km |
2:09:58.3 | 42.
8. class RC4 14. Mitropa 28. Austria 9. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior |