38. Lavanttal Rallye 2014
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Austria #3 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Historic #3 • Austria Historic Cup #3 [coef 1.5] • Austria Rally Cup #3
11. 4. – 12. 4. 2014, Wolfsberg • asphalt - gravel 176.34 km • Other years
#9
AMD Slovenija avto
RC3
Final results
7. overall
1. class RC3
7. Austria
1. Slovenia
4. Mitropa
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Arlinggraben 1 (8.91 km) | 6:13.3 | 8.
1. class RC3 4. Mitropa 8. Austria 1. Slovenia |
85.9 km/h 2.82 s/km |
6:13.3 | 8.
1. class RC3 4. Mitropa 8. Austria 1. Slovenia |
|
SS2 Vorderlimberg 1 (21.12 km) | 14:06.1 | 6.
1. class RC3 3. Mitropa 6. Austria 1. Slovenia |
89.9 km/h 2.42 s/km |
20:19.4 | 6.
1. class RC3 3. Mitropa 6. Austria 1. Slovenia |
|
SS3 Arlinggraben 2 (8.91 km) | 6:12.4 | 8.
1. class RC3 4. Mitropa 8. Austria 1. Slovenia |
86.1 km/h 2.12 s/km |
26:31.8 | 6.
1. class RC3 3. Mitropa 6. Austria 1. Slovenia |
|
SS4 Vorderlimberg 2 (21.12 km) | 14:14.1 | 7.
1. class RC3 3. Mitropa 7. Austria 1. Slovenia |
89.0 km/h 2.40 s/km |
40:45.9 | 6.
1. class RC3 3. Mitropa 6. Austria 1. Slovenia |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS5 Hammer 1 (14.96 km) | 8:22.6 | 9.
1. class RC3 4. Mitropa 9. Austria 1. Slovenia |
107.2 km/h 2.19 s/km |
49:08.5 | 6.
1. class RC3 3. Mitropa 6. Austria 1. Slovenia |
|
SS6 Prebl 1 (13.07 km) | 8:03.6 | 9.
1. class RC3 4. Mitropa 9. Austria 1. Slovenia |
97.3 km/h 2.19 s/km |
57:12.1 | 7.
1. class RC3 4. Mitropa 7. Austria 1. Slovenia |
|
SS7 Hammer 2 (14.96 km) | 8:23.0 | 10.
2. class RC3 4. Mitropa 10. Austria 1. Slovenia |
107.1 km/h 2.04 s/km |
1:05:35.1 | 7.
1. class RC3 4. Mitropa 7. Austria 1. Slovenia |
|
SS8 Prebl 2 (13.07 km) | 8:03.1 | 9.
1. class RC3 4. Mitropa 9. Austria 1. Slovenia |
97.4 km/h 2.07 s/km |
1:13:38.2 | 7.
1. class RC3 4. Mitropa 7. Austria 1. Slovenia |
|
SS9 RK Eitweg 1Runde 1 (10.51 km) | 8:29.3 | 84.
19. class RC3 21. Mitropa 43. Austria 14. Slovenia |
74.3 km/h 9.05 s/km |
1:22:07.5 | 7.
1. class RC3 4. Mitropa 7. Austria 1. Slovenia |
|
Puncture | ||||||
SS10 GH.Remsnegger 1 (19.60 km) | 14:21.7 | 22.
6. class RC3 7. Mitropa 20. Austria 5. Slovenia |
81.9 km/h 5.59 s/km |
1:36:39.2 0:10 |
8.
1. class RC3 4. Mitropa 8. Austria 2. Slovenia |
|
Penalty 0:10 - Late (1 min) at TC | ||||||
SS11 RK Eitweg 1Runde 2 (10.51 km) | 7:26.1 | 13.
1. class RC3 6. Mitropa 13. Austria 4. Slovenia |
84.8 km/h 3.04 s/km |
1:44:05.3 0:10 |
8.
1. class RC3 4. Mitropa 8. Austria 2. Slovenia |
|
SS12 GH.Remsnegger 2 (19.60 km) | 13:21.9 | 8.
1. class RC3 4. Mitropa 8. Austria 1. Slovenia |
88.0 km/h 2.83 s/km |
1:57:27.2 0:10 |
7.
1. class RC3 4. Mitropa 7. Austria 1. Slovenia |