25. AMTK Rally Velenje 2010
19. 6. – 20. 6. 2010, Velenje • AMTK Velenje • asphalt 99.50 km • Other years
#44
MK Buhc
A5
D1
D1
Final results
28. overall
12. class A5
9. class D1
19. Slovenia
25. CEZ
8. Yugo Cup (SVN)
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Plešivec - Gaberke 1 (4.80 km) | 4:19.8 | 38.
16. class A5 10. class D1 34. CEZ 26. Slovenia 9. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
66.5 km/h 11.98 s/km |
4:19.8 | 37.
15. class A5 10. class D1 33. CEZ 26. Slovenia 8. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS2 Ravne pri Šoštanju - Zavodnje 1 (20.00 km) | 18:15.2 | 36.
16. class A5 12. class D1 32. CEZ 26. Slovenia 10. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
65.7 km/h 13.79 s/km |
22:35.0 | 34.
14. class A5 12. class D1 30. CEZ 26. Slovenia 9. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS3 Plešivec - Gaberke 2 (4.80 km) | 5:27.1 | 39.
19. class A5 12. class D1 35. CEZ 26. Slovenia 11. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
52.8 km/h 24.38 s/km |
28:02.1 | 37.
17. class A5 12. class D1 33. CEZ 26. Slovenia 10. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS4 Ravne pri Šoštanju - Zavodnje 2 (20.00 km) | 23:39.6 | 36.
18. class A5 12. class D1 32. CEZ 24. Slovenia 11. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
50.7 km/h 28.31 s/km |
52:41.7 1:00 |
36.
18. class A5 12. class D1 32. CEZ 24. Slovenia 11. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
Penalty 1:00 - Early at TC | |||||
SS5 SSS Gorenje (1.00 km) | 2:46.4 | 30.
14. class A5 10. class D1 27. CEZ 20. Slovenia 6. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
21.6 km/h 29.50 s/km |
55:28.1 1:00 |
33.
16. class A5 11. class D1 29. CEZ 22. Slovenia 9. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
2. leg | |||||
SS6 Laze - Šentilj 1 (7.40 km) | 6:14.3 | 32.
15. class A5 11. class D1 28. CEZ 22. Slovenia 9. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
71.2 km/h 13.46 s/km |
1:01:42.4 1:00 |
32.
15. class A5 11. class D1 28. CEZ 22. Slovenia 9. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS7 Prelska - Vinska gora 1 (8.90 km) | 8:50.8 | 30.
13. class A5 10. class D1 26. CEZ 21. Slovenia 8. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
60.4 km/h 17.79 s/km |
1:10:33.2 1:00 |
30.
13. class A5 10. class D1 26. CEZ 21. Slovenia 8. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS8 Laze - Šentilj 2 (7.40 km) | 6:32.3 | 30.
13. class A5 9. class D1 27. CEZ 20. Slovenia 8. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
67.9 km/h 16.11 s/km |
1:17:05.5 1:00 |
29.
12. class A5 9. class D1 26. CEZ 20. Slovenia 8. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS9 Prelska - Vinska gora 2 (8.90 km) | 9:00.9 | 29.
13. class A5 9. class D1 26. CEZ 19. Slovenia 8. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
59.2 km/h 18.16 s/km |
1:26:06.4 1:00 |
28.
12. class A5 9. class D1 25. CEZ 19. Slovenia 8. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS10 Laze - Šentilj 3 (7.40 km) | 6:04.8 | 29.
13. class A5 9. class D1 26. CEZ 19. Slovenia 8. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
73.0 km/h 12.99 s/km |
1:32:11.2 1:00 |
28.
12. class A5 9. class D1 25. CEZ 19. Slovenia 8. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS11 Prelska - Vinska gora 3 (8.90 km) | 8:55.7 | 29.
13. class A5 9. class D1 26. CEZ 19. Slovenia 8. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
59.8 km/h 18.11 s/km |
1:41:06.9 1:00 |
28.
12. class A5 9. class D1 25. CEZ 19. Slovenia 8. Yugo Cup (SVN) |