33. Rally Saturnus 2010
European Cup Central [coef 10] • Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Slovenia #2 • Slovenia Junior #2 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #2
7. 5. – 9. 5. 2010, Trbovlje - Ljubljana • asphalt 214.20 km • Other years
#16
AMK Recaro Slovenija
A7
D2
D2
Final results
10. overall
1. class A7
1. class D2
4. Slovenia
10. European Cup Central
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 SSS Speedway track (3 laps) (1.28 km) | 1:06.4 | 25.
5. class A7 6. class D2 25. European Cup Central 11. Slovenia |
69.4 km/h 6.48 s/km |
1:06.4 | 25.
5. class A7 6. class D2 25. European Cup Central 11. Slovenia |
SS2 Hrastnik 1 (8.40 km) | 5:28.0 | 10.
1. class A7 1. class D2 10. European Cup Central 4. Slovenia |
92.2 km/h 2.45 s/km |
6:34.4 | 10.
1. class A7 1. class D2 10. European Cup Central 4. Slovenia |
SS3 Trbovlje 1 (15.80 km) | 11:36.5 | 12.
1. class A7 2. class D2 12. European Cup Central 7. Slovenia |
81.7 km/h 2.98 s/km |
18:10.9 | 10.
1. class A7 2. class D2 10. European Cup Central 5. Slovenia |
SS4 Prebold 1 (8.70 km) | 6:44.1 | 11.
1. class A7 2. class D2 11. European Cup Central 7. Slovenia |
77.5 km/h 4.48 s/km |
24:55.0 | 10.
1. class A7 1. class D2 10. European Cup Central 5. Slovenia |
SS5 Hrastnik 2 (8.40 km) | 5:36.5 | 10.
1. class A7 1. class D2 10. European Cup Central 5. Slovenia |
89.9 km/h 3.07 s/km |
30:31.5 | 10.
1. class A7 1. class D2 10. European Cup Central 5. Slovenia |
SS6 Trbovlje 2 (15.80 km) | 12:01.4 | 10.
1. class A7 1. class D2 10. European Cup Central 5. Slovenia |
78.8 km/h 2.77 s/km |
42:32.9 | 10.
1. class A7 1. class D2 10. European Cup Central 5. Slovenia |
SS7 Prebold 2 (8.70 km) | 6:46.6 | 14.
2. class A7 3. class D2 14. European Cup Central 7. Slovenia |
77.0 km/h 4.61 s/km |
49:19.5 | 10.
1. class A7 1. class D2 10. European Cup Central 5. Slovenia |
SS8 Hrastnik 3 (8.40 km) | 5:46.5 | 11.
1. class A7 1. class D2 11. European Cup Central 5. Slovenia |
87.3 km/h 2.67 s/km |
55:06.0 | 10.
1. class A7 1. class D2 10. European Cup Central 5. Slovenia |
SS9 Trbovlje 3 (15.80 km) | 12:07.3 | 10.
1. class A7 1. class D2 10. European Cup Central 5. Slovenia |
78.2 km/h 3.52 s/km |
1:07:13.3 | 11.
1. class A7 1. class D2 11. European Cup Central 5. Slovenia |
SS10 Prebold 3 (8.70 km) | 7:16.4 | 14.
2. class A7 3. class D2 14. European Cup Central 7. Slovenia |
71.8 km/h 4.45 s/km |
1:14:29.7 | 10.
1. class A7 1. class D2 10. European Cup Central 4. Slovenia |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Janče 1 (17.55 km) | 12:08.7 | 10.
1. class A7 1. class D2 10. European Cup Central 4. Slovenia |
86.7 km/h 3.11 s/km |
1:26:38.4 | 10.
1. class A7 1. class D2 10. European Cup Central 4. Slovenia |
SS12 Metnaj 1 (10.16 km) | 7:17.6 | 13.
2. class A7 3. class D2 13. European Cup Central 6. Slovenia |
83.6 km/h 4.55 s/km |
1:33:56.0 | 10.
1. class A7 1. class D2 10. European Cup Central 4. Slovenia |
SS13 Višnja gora 1 (29.40 km) | 20:12.7 | 10.
1. class A7 1. class D2 10. European Cup Central 4. Slovenia |
87.3 km/h 3.00 s/km |
1:54:08.7 | 10.
1. class A7 1. class D2 10. European Cup Central 4. Slovenia |
SS14 Janče 2 (17.55 km) | 12:07.0 | 10.
1. class A7 1. class D2 10. European Cup Central 4. Slovenia |
86.9 km/h 2.99 s/km |
2:06:15.7 | 10.
1. class A7 1. class D2 10. European Cup Central 4. Slovenia |
SS15 Metnaj 2 (10.16 km) | 7:12.9 | 12.
2. class A7 2. class D2 12. European Cup Central 6. Slovenia |
84.5 km/h 4.36 s/km |
2:13:28.6 | 10.
1. class A7 1. class D2 10. European Cup Central 4. Slovenia |
SS16 Višnja gora 2 (29.40 km) | 20:01.4 | 8.
1. class A7 1. class D2 8. European Cup Central 3. Slovenia |
88.1 km/h 2.64 s/km |
2:33:30.0 | 10.
1. class A7 1. class D2 10. European Cup Central 4. Slovenia |