33. Rally Saturnus 2010
European Cup Central [coef 10] • Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Slovenia #2 • Slovenia Junior #2 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #2
7. 5. – 9. 5. 2010, Trbovlje - Ljubljana • asphalt 214.20 km • Other years
#59
AK Modri Dirkač
A5
D1
D1
Final results
34. overall
12. class A5
8. class D1
18. Slovenia
33. European Cup Central
7. Yugo Cup (SVN)
2. Slovenia Junior
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 SSS Speedway track (3 laps) (1.28 km) | 1:22.9 | 60.
23. class A5 16. class D1 59. European Cup Central 32. Slovenia 3. Slovenia Junior 10. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
55.6 km/h 19.38 s/km |
1:22.9 | 60.
23. class A5 16. class D1 59. European Cup Central 32. Slovenia 3. Slovenia Junior 10. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS2 Hrastnik 1 (8.40 km) | 7:24.5 | 56.
20. class A5 13. class D1 55. European Cup Central 29. Slovenia 3. Slovenia Junior 9. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
68.0 km/h 16.32 s/km |
8:47.4 | 56.
20. class A5 13. class D1 55. European Cup Central 29. Slovenia 3. Slovenia Junior 9. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS3 Trbovlje 1 (15.80 km) | 15:30.7 | 54.
19. class A5 12. class D1 53. European Cup Central 27. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior 8. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
61.1 km/h 17.80 s/km |
24:18.1 | 54.
19. class A5 12. class D1 53. European Cup Central 27. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior 8. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS4 Prebold 1 (8.70 km) | 9:10.9 | 51.
17. class A5 11. class D1 50. European Cup Central 26. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior 8. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
56.9 km/h 21.36 s/km |
33:29.0 | 53.
18. class A5 12. class D1 52. European Cup Central 27. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior 8. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS5 Hrastnik 2 (8.40 km) | 7:20.5 | 54.
19. class A5 13. class D1 53. European Cup Central 28. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior 8. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
68.6 km/h 15.45 s/km |
40:49.5 | 53.
18. class A5 12. class D1 52. European Cup Central 27. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior 8. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS6 Trbovlje 2 (15.80 km) | 15:25.4 | 51.
19. class A5 13. class D1 50. European Cup Central 27. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior 8. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
61.5 km/h 15.68 s/km |
56:14.9 | 51.
18. class A5 12. class D1 50. European Cup Central 27. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior 8. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS7 Prebold 2 (8.70 km) | 9:53.5 | 50.
19. class A5 13. class D1 49. European Cup Central 27. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior 8. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
52.8 km/h 26.09 s/km |
1:06:08.4 | 50.
19. class A5 13. class D1 49. European Cup Central 27. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior 8. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS8 Hrastnik 3 (8.40 km) | 8:13.4 | 46.
17. class A5 11. class D1 45. European Cup Central 24. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior 8. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
61.3 km/h 20.15 s/km |
1:14:21.8 | 46.
17. class A5 11. class D1 45. European Cup Central 24. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior 8. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS9 Trbovlje 3 (15.80 km) | 17:14.6 | 45.
16. class A5 10. class D1 44. European Cup Central 23. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior 8. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
55.0 km/h 22.97 s/km |
1:31:36.4 | 45.
16. class A5 10. class D1 44. European Cup Central 23. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior 8. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS10 Prebold 3 (8.70 km) | 9:57.8 | 42.
16. class A5 10. class D1 41. European Cup Central 21. Slovenia 1. Slovenia Junior 8. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
52.4 km/h 23.00 s/km |
1:41:34.2 | 43.
16. class A5 10. class D1 42. European Cup Central 22. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior 8. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Janče 1 (17.55 km) | 16:55.7 | 48.
19. class A5 13. class D1 47. European Cup Central 25. Slovenia 3. Slovenia Junior 10. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
62.2 km/h 19.46 s/km |
1:58:29.9 | 41.
16. class A5 10. class D1 40. European Cup Central 21. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior 8. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS12 Metnaj 1 (10.16 km) | 10:24.5 | 45.
16. class A5 11. class D1 44. European Cup Central 23. Slovenia 3. Slovenia Junior 9. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
58.6 km/h 22.94 s/km |
2:08:54.4 | 38.
13. class A5 8. class D1 37. European Cup Central 19. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior 7. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS13 Višnja gora 1 (29.40 km) | 27:25.2 | 41.
15. class A5 11. class D1 40. European Cup Central 21. Slovenia 3. Slovenia Junior 9. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
64.3 km/h 17.71 s/km |
2:36:19.6 | 36.
12. class A5 8. class D1 35. European Cup Central 18. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior 7. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS14 Janče 2 (17.55 km) | 17:19.0 | 38.
15. class A5 11. class D1 37. European Cup Central 21. Slovenia 3. Slovenia Junior 9. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
60.8 km/h 20.76 s/km |
2:53:38.6 | 34.
12. class A5 8. class D1 33. European Cup Central 18. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior 7. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS15 Metnaj 2 (10.16 km) | 10:21.6 | 38.
15. class A5 11. class D1 37. European Cup Central 21. Slovenia 3. Slovenia Junior 9. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
58.8 km/h 22.93 s/km |
3:04:00.2 | 34.
12. class A5 8. class D1 33. European Cup Central 18. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior 7. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS16 Višnja gora 2 (29.40 km) | 27:51.2 | 38.
15. class A5 11. class D1 37. European Cup Central 21. Slovenia 3. Slovenia Junior 9. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
63.3 km/h 18.62 s/km |
3:31:51.4 | 34.
12. class A5 8. class D1 33. European Cup Central 18. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior 7. Yugo Cup (SVN) |