33. Rally Saturnus 2010
European Cup Central [coef 10] • Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Slovenia #2 • Slovenia Junior #2 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #2
7. 5. – 9. 5. 2010, Trbovlje - Ljubljana • asphalt 214.20 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 SSS Speedway track (3 laps) (1.28 km) | 1:07.1 | 29.
2. class A5 1. class D1 29. European Cup Central 13. Slovenia |
68.7 km/h 7.03 s/km |
1:07.1 | 29.
2. class A5 1. class D1 29. European Cup Central 13. Slovenia |
|
SS2 Hrastnik 1 (8.40 km) | 7:46.8 | 57.
21. class A5 14. class D1 56. European Cup Central 30. Slovenia |
64.8 km/h 18.98 s/km |
9:03.9 0:10 |
57.
21. class A5 14. class D1 56. European Cup Central 30. Slovenia |
|
Penalty 0:10 - Late at TC | ||||||
SS3 Trbovlje 1 (15.80 km) | 17:19.6 | 56.
20. class A5 13. class D1 55. European Cup Central 29. Slovenia |
54.7 km/h 24.70 s/km |
26:23.5 0:10 |
56.
20. class A5 13. class D1 55. European Cup Central 29. Slovenia |
|
SS4 Prebold 1 (8.70 km) | 9:12.8 | 52.
18. class A5 12. class D1 51. European Cup Central 27. Slovenia |
56.7 km/h 21.57 s/km |
39:06.3 3:40 |
54.
19. class A5 13. class D1 53. European Cup Central 28. Slovenia |
|
Penalty 3:30 - Late at TC + late start | ||||||
SS5 Hrastnik 2 (8.40 km) | 6:19.0 | 37.
6. class A5 5. class D1 37. European Cup Central 20. Slovenia |
79.8 km/h 8.13 s/km |
45:25.3 3:40 |
54.
19. class A5 13. class D1 53. European Cup Central 28. Slovenia |
|
SS6 Trbovlje 2 (15.80 km) | 13:05.8 | 30.
4. class A5 3. class D1 30. European Cup Central 15. Slovenia |
72.4 km/h 6.84 s/km |
58:31.1 3:40 |
52.
19. class A5 13. class D1 51. European Cup Central 28. Slovenia |
|
SS7 Prebold 2 (8.70 km) | 7:30.0 | 32.
4. class A5 4. class D1 32. European Cup Central 18. Slovenia |
69.6 km/h 9.60 s/km |
1:06:01.1 3:40 |
49.
18. class A5 12. class D1 48. European Cup Central 26. Slovenia |
|
SS8 Hrastnik 3 (8.40 km) | 6:17.7 | 26.
3. class A5 2. class D1 26. European Cup Central 15. Slovenia |
80.1 km/h 6.38 s/km |
1:12:18.8 3:40 |
45.
16. class A5 10. class D1 44. European Cup Central 23. Slovenia |
|
SS9 Trbovlje 3 (15.80 km) | 12:59.3 | 24.
3. class A5 2. class D1 24. European Cup Central 14. Slovenia |
73.0 km/h 6.81 s/km |
1:25:18.1 3:40 |
44.
15. class A5 9. class D1 43. European Cup Central 22. Slovenia |
|
SS10 Prebold 3 (8.70 km) | 7:33.7 | 20.
1. class A5 1. class D1 20. European Cup Central 10. Slovenia |
69.0 km/h 6.44 s/km |
1:32:51.8 3:40 |
41.
14. class A5 8. class D1 40. European Cup Central 20. Slovenia |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS11 Janče 1 (17.55 km) | 13:25.9 | 35.
9. class A5 7. class D1 35. European Cup Central 19. Slovenia |
78.4 km/h 7.50 s/km |
1:46:17.7 3:40 |
39.
14. class A5 8. class D1 38. European Cup Central 19. Slovenia |
|
SS12 Metnaj 1 (10.16 km) | Ball joint |