20. Rallye Régional du Val de Sèvre 2023
27. 5. – 28. 5. 2023, Boussay • ASACO Plantagenêt • asphalt 37.28 km • total distance including road sections - 136.40 km • Other years
Starting order
1. | #1 |
Longépé Bruno - Corbineau Marie |
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Rally2 | 27. 5. 19:05 | ||
2. | #3 |
Colineau Thibaut - Colineau Thierry |
Peugeot 207 S2000 | A7S | 27. 5. 19:06 | ||
3. | #4 |
Corbineau Laurent - Piault Audrey |
Lotus Exige Cup 260 | GT10 | 27. 5. 19:07 | ||
4. | #5 |
Regnier Yvon - Regnier Anthony |
Rover MGF Trophy | GT9 | 27. 5. 19:08 | ||
5. | #6 |
Chabrier Geoffrey - Defoy Julien |
BMW 318 Ti Compact | F2/14 | 27. 5. 19:09 | ||
6. | #7 |
Huby Cédric - Prigent Ronan |
Peugeot 206 S16 | F2/14 | 27. 5. 19:10 | ||
7. | #8 |
Grezes Yannick - Drapeau Anthony |
Renault Clio RS | F2/14 | 27. 5. 19:11 | ||
8. | #9 |
Touvron Ludovic - Touvron-Faussabry Anais |
Renault Clio RS | F2/14 | 27. 5. 19:12 | ||
9. | #10 |
Blain Olivier - Janssens Fabien |
Renault 5 GT Turbo | F2/14 | 27. 5. 19:13 | ||
10. | #11 |
Menard Alexis - Naulet Julie |
Renault 5 GT Turbo | F2/14 | 27. 5. 19:14 | ||
11. | #12 |
Normand Franck - Normand Cédric |
Renault Clio III RS | F2/14 | 27. 5. 19:15 | ||
12. | #14 |
Gallard Gaëtan - Terrien Anthony |
Peugeot 206 S16 | F2/14 | 27. 5. 19:16 | ||
13. | #15 |
Letort Tony - Cariou Sylvain |
Peugeot 205 Mi16 | F2/14 | 27. 5. 19:17 | ||
14. | #17 |
Kerveno Thierry - Queric Antoine |
BMW M3 E30 | A8 | 27. 5. 19:18 | ||
15. | #18 |
Prévoteau Fabien - Hivert Charlotte |
BMW 320i E46 | A8 | 27. 5. 19:19 | ||
16. | #19 |
Salvador Serge - Buchart Nicolas |
BMW 325i E36 | A8 | 27. 5. 19:20 | ||
17. | #20 |
Rocaboy Gwenaël - Havard Alexandre |
Renault Mégane RS | N4 | 27. 5. 19:21 | ||
18. | #21 |
Halopeau Gwenaël - Guillon Alison |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | N4 | 27. 5. 19:22 | ||
19. | #22 |
Pacreau Frédéric - Villeneuve Doris |
Renault Mégane RS | N4 | 27. 5. 19:23 | ||
20. | #23 |
Bordagaray Thomas - Loiseau Antoine |
Renault Clio Rally4 | Rally4 | 27. 5. 19:24 | ||
21. | #24 |
Gobin Frédéric - Galin Romain |
Peugeot 206 S1600 | A6K | 27. 5. 19:25 | ||
22. | #25 |
Roulleaux Christian - Roulleaux Nathalie |
Peugeot 206 S1600 | A6K | 27. 5. 19:26 | ||
23. | #26 |
Gourdon Sébastien - Metayer Romain |
Peugeot 206 XS | A6K | 27. 5. 19:27 | ||
24. | #27 |
Bonneau Romuald - Briand Romain |
Peugeot 206 XS | A6K | 27. 5. 19:28 | ||
25. | #28 |
Bezieau Fabrice - Boucard Tatiana |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car | A6K | 27. 5. 19:29 | ||
26. | #29 |
Giraud Christophe - Giraud-Dubois Elodie |
Citroën C2 R2 Max | R2 | 27. 5. 19:30 | ||
27. | #32 |
Simon Wilfried - Roux Stacie |
Citroën C2 R2 | R2 | 27. 5. 19:31 | ||
28. | #33 |
Guenec Romain - Ricou Brice |
Citroën C2 GT | F2/13 | 27. 5. 19:32 | ||
29. | #34 |
Gardan Stéphane - Moussa Marie-Hélène |
Peugeot 106 S16 | F2/13 | 27. 5. 19:33 | ||
30. | #35 |
Mouillé Ludovic - Gaboriaud Freddy |
Peugeot 106 S16 | F2/13 | 27. 5. 19:34 | ||
31. | #36 |
Le Saint Erwan - Le Bescont Gaïdig |
Peugeot 106 S16 | F2/13 | 27. 5. 19:35 | ||
32. | #39 |
Maguis Clément - Guillemot Lou |
Citroën C2 GT | F2/13 | 27. 5. 19:36 | ||
33. | #40 |
Birard Alexis - Gaudin Baptiste |
Peugeot 206 XS | F2/13 | 27. 5. 19:37 | ||
34. | #41 |
Loizeau Richard - Guiochet Emmanuel |
Peugeot 206 RC | A7 | 27. 5. 19:38 | ||
35. | #42 |
Mouillé Yohann - Rineau Samuel |
Peugeot 206 RC | A7 | 27. 5. 19:39 | ||
36. | #43 |
Hurtaud Kévin - Hurtaud Lenny |
Peugeot 206 RC | N3 | 27. 5. 19:40 | ||
37. | #44 |
Merlet Christophe - Lalu Guillaume |
Peugeot 306 S16 | N3 | 27. 5. 19:41 | ||
38. | #45 |
Ménard Damien - Riand Elodie |
Peugeot 106 S16 | A6 | 27. 5. 19:42 | ||
39. | #46 |
Jacquin Sullyvan - Jacquin Eva |
Citroën Saxo VTS | A6 | 27. 5. 19:43 | ||
40. | #47 |
Decoin Pascal - Decoin Adeline |
Citroën Saxo VTS | A6 | 27. 5. 19:44 | ||
41. | #48 |
Chauvot Arnaud - Lengline Lucie |
Peugeot 106 S16 | A6 | 27. 5. 19:45 | ||
42. | #49 |
Lepage Laurent - Corcuff Gwenaël |
Citroën Saxo VTS | A6 | 27. 5. 19:46 | ||
43. | #50 |
Godeau Patrice - Charles-Bohler Laura |
Peugeot 106 S16 | A6 | 27. 5. 19:47 | ||
44. | #51 |
Bordagaray Antoine - Autegarden Alan |
Renault Clio Rally5 | Rally5 | 27. 5. 19:48 | ||
45. | #52 |
Mathey Willy - Guillé Nelly |
Renault Clio Rally5 | Rally5 | 27. 5. 19:49 | ||
46. | #53 |
Gouret Bastien - Gouret-Cheny Anne |
Renault Clio Rally5 | Rally5 | 27. 5. 19:50 | ||
47. | #54 |
Mathey Quentin - Mallet Théo |
Renault Clio Rally5 | Rally5 | 27. 5. 19:51 | ||
48. | #55 |
Fauconnier Nicolas - Blay Brice |
Renault Clio Rally5 | Rally5 | 27. 5. 19:52 | ||
49. | #56 |
Boju Simon - Peltier Richard |
Renault Clio Rally5 | Rally5 | 27. 5. 19:53 | ||
50. | #30 |
Le Ménélec Julien - Tkatchenko Doreen |
Opel Adam Cup | FR2 | 27. 5. 19:54 | ||
51. | #57 |
Houssin Bernard - Houssin Mireille |
Škoda Felicia | A5K | 27. 5. 19:55 | ||
52. | #58 |
Nez Gaëtan - Richard Mattéo |
Peugeot 106 XSi | F2/12 | 27. 5. 19:56 | ||
53. | #59 |
Vesvre Stéphane - Vernageau Landry |
Peugeot 106 Rallye | A5 | 27. 5. 19:57 | ||
54. | #60 |
Barranger Adrien - Delaunay Enzo |
Citroën AX GTI | A5 | 27. 5. 19:58 | ||
55. | #61 |
Jarret Emmanuel - Jarret Dominique |
Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | 27. 5. 19:59 | ||
56. | #62 |
Géraud Olivier - Leroy Arnaud |
Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | 27. 5. 20:00 | ||
57. | #63 |
Brelet Jordan - Bigeard Benjamin |
Citroën Saxo VTS | N2 | 27. 5. 20:01 | ||
58. | #64 |
Rousseille Matthieu - Guilloton Clémence |
Citroën Saxo VTS | N2 | 27. 5. 20:02 | ||
59. | #65 |
Morineau Samuel - Brevet Clément |
Citroën Saxo VTS | N2 | 27. 5. 20:03 | ||
60. | #66 |
Hebert Bernard - Brault Martine |
Citroën Saxo VTS | N2 | 27. 5. 20:04 | ||
61. | #67 |
Chevalier Dylan - Cesbron Benoît |
Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | 27. 5. 20:05 | ||
62. | #68 |
Longépé-Descamps Jill - Mary Julie |
Citroën Saxo VTS | N2 | 27. 5. 20:06 | ||
63. | #69 |
Fleury Arnaud - Auger Mathis |
Peugeot 106 XSi | N1 | 27. 5. 20:07 | ||
64. | #70 |
Raud Matthieu - Boucher Typhaine |
Peugeot 106 XSi | N1 | 27. 5. 20:08 | ||
65. | #71 |
Garandeau Florian - Jeanneau Baptiste |
Peugeot 106 XSi | N1 | 27. 5. 20:09 | ||
66. | #72 |
Belouin Antoine - Meignan Tiphaine |
Peugeot 106 XSi | N1 | 27. 5. 20:10 | ||
67. | #73 |
Houssin Vincent - le Thiec Yvonnick |
Simca Rallye 3 | F2/11 | 27. 5. 20:11 | ||
68. | #74 |
Robert-Pellegrini Yves - Hourdin Thomas |
Citroën C2 VTS | N2S | 27. 5. 20:12 | ||
69. | #75 |
Landais Lucas - James Joelyne |
Renault Clio II | N2S | 27. 5. 20:13 | ||
70. | #76 |
Brissiaud Emmanuel - Fraigne Melvin |
Peugeot 206 XS | N2S | 27. 5. 20:14 |
Entry list stats
This section is for subscribers only.
If you are interested, please register and subscribe
Added by: Anthony Delahayes,