Pentraeth Glyn Memorial Junior Stages 2023
25. 11. – 26. 11. 2023, Anglesey Circuit • Caernarvonshire & Anglesey Motor Club • asphalt 118.78 km • total distance including road sections - 118.78 km • Other years
Starting order
1. | #102 |
Mathewson Charlie - Holliday Alex |
Peugeot 107 | F | 26. 11. 08:57 | ||
2. | #101 |
Walker Rian - McBride Stuart |
Škoda Citigo | F | 26. 11. 08:57 | ||
3. | #103 |
Jones Rhys - Gilbert Alan |
Citroën C1 | F | 26. 11. 08:58 | ||
4. | #104 |
Ryan Jack - Nicolson Robin |
Volkswagen up! | F | 26. 11. 08:58 | ||
5. | #105 |
Birch Jack - Jode Mike |
Nissan Micra K11 | F | 26. 11. 08:59 | ||
6. | #106 |
Forrester Ollie - Myatt George |
Škoda Citigo | F | 26. 11. 08:59 | ||
7. | #107 |
Waggett Oliver - Young Callum |
Citroën C1 | F | 26. 11. 09:00 | ||
8. | #108 |
Milne Thomas - Jeffrey Neil |
Nissan Micra K11 | F | 26. 11. 09:00 | ||
9. | #109 |
Snowden McKenzie - Turnbull Jonathan |
Suzuki Alto | F | 26. 11. 09:01 | ||
10. | #110 |
Lowry Ruan - McRae Ian |
Škoda Citigo | F | 26. 11. 09:01 | ||
11. | #111 |
Slaughter Joshua - Morrison Emma |
Citroën C1 | F | 26. 11. 09:02 | ||
12. | #112 |
Hunter Lauchlan - Simmonds Richard |
Volkswagen up! | F | 26. 11. 09:02 | ||
13. | #114 |
Paterson William - Hudson Paul |
Nissan Micra K11 | F | 26. 11. 09:03 | ||
14. | #113 |
Chester Riley - Swallow Victoria |
Nissan Micra K11 | F | 26. 11. 09:03 | ||
15. | #115 |
Fouquet Julian - Stanley Michael |
Nissan Micra K11 | F | 26. 11. 09:04 | ||
16. | #116 |
Letham Alfie - Young Barry |
Škoda Citigo | F | 26. 11. 09:04 | ||
17. | #117 |
Marriott Thomas - Brook Rob |
Peugeot 107 | F | 26. 11. 09:05 | ||
18. | #118 |
Cree Lucy - Fleming Chloe |
Škoda Citigo | F | 26. 11. 09:05 | ||
19. | #119 |
Arnold Lewis - Shepherd Jon |
Citroën C1 | F | 26. 11. 09:06 | ||
20. | #120 |
Babb Thomas - Blackwood Andrew |
Škoda Citigo | F | 26. 11. 09:06 | ||
21. | #121 |
Fenner-Leitao George - Holman Izzie |
Nissan Micra K11 | F | 26. 11. 09:07 | ||
22. | #122 |
Jutley Jairaj - Runciman Ted |
Seat Mii | F | 26. 11. 09:07 | ||
23. | #123 |
Butler Florence - Johnson Sam |
Citroën C1 | F | 26. 11. 09:08 | ||
24. | #124 |
Thomson William Thomas - Edwards Alan |
Nissan Micra | F | 26. 11. 09:08 | ||
25. | #126 |
Beatson Gregor - Graham Stephen |
Toyota Yaris | F | 26. 11. 09:09 | ||
26. | #127 |
Mohammed Jalila - Gilbey Michael |
Peugeot 107 | F | 26. 11. 09:09 |
Entry list stats
This section is for subscribers only.
If you are interested, please register and subscribe
Added by: Richard Crozier,