lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

14. Multi-S Radouňská Rallye 2020

26. 6. – 27. 6. 2020, Okrouhlá Radouň • asphalt 66.78 km • Other years
ČMPR #3

Starting order

1.#1flagflag Karel Štochl
- Adéla Vacková
icon
Škoda Fabia R5A4
27. 6. 08:00
2.#2flagflag Milan Gregor
- Vladimír Štindl
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
MG Racing Team
A4
27. 6. 08:01
3.#3flagflag Michal Kopáček
- Tomáš Pšenička
icon
Subaru Impreza WRX STiA4
27. 6. 08:02
4.#5flagflag Martin Šikl
- Martin Pecina
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Auto Kožmín Rally Racing
A4
27. 6. 08:03
5.#6flagflag Jan Baldwin
- Katarzyna Ciszewska
icon
Subaru Legacy 4WD TurboA4
27. 6. 08:04
6.#7flagflag Lubomír Světinský
- Radim Šimčík
icon
Subaru Impreza STi N12A4
27. 6. 08:05
7.#8flagflag Štěpán Zabloudil
- Daniel Vodička
icon
BMW M3 E36A5
27. 6. 08:06
8.#9flagflag Michal Savruk
- Štěpán Palivec
icon
Subaru Impreza STi N14A4
27. 6. 08:07
9.#10flagflag Václav Liška
- Lenka Kumbárová
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXA4
27. 6. 08:08
10.#11flagflag Lukáš Sádlo
- Monika Kolarova
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIA4
27. 6. 08:09
11.#12flagflag Petr Jiroch
- Jaroslav Blecha
icon
Subaru Impreza STi
Hajsel Motorsport
A4
27. 6. 08:10
12.#17flagflag Tomáš Herold
- Pavel Odvárka jun.
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIA4
27. 6. 08:11
13.#18flagflag Jan Sedlák
- Jiří Katrnák
icon
Subaru Impreza 22B STI
GT2 Motorsport
A4
27. 6. 08:12
14.#19flagflag Bartosz Pawarski
- Mateusz Pawłowski
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXA4
27. 6. 08:13
15.#21flagflag Miroslav Čabaj
- Pavel Stráský
icon
Škoda Fabia TDi
Antoan Motorsport
A6
27. 6. 08:14
16.#22flagflag Denis Novák
- Pavel Adámek
icon
Škoda Octavia TDI
Rally team Kamenice nad Lipou
A6
27. 6. 08:15
17.#23flagflag Jakub Lasovský
- Jan Fischer
icon
Volkswagen Golf III TDi
Rally team Kamenice nad Lipou
A6
27. 6. 08:16
18.#24flagflag Mach
- Šebestová
icon
Škoda Fabia TDiA6
27. 6. 08:17
19.#26flagflag Miloš Kutílek
- Jan Nádvorník
icon
Fiat Grande Punto JTDA6
27. 6. 08:18
20.#27flagflag David Martin
- Martin Tříska
icon
Škoda Fabia TDi
M&M Racing
A6
27. 6. 08:19
21.#28flagflag Jaroslav Burian
- Petr Šebesta
icon
Škoda Fabia TDi
TDI Racing
A6
27. 6. 08:20
22.#29flagflag Pavel Pavlovský
- Jakub Dongres
icon
Škoda Octavia TDI
ASK Hořovice
A6
27. 6. 08:21
23.#30flagflag Petr Iser
- Petr Iser
icon
Škoda Fabia TDiA6
27. 6. 08:22
24.#31flagflag Václav Tošner
- Michal Kejst
icon
Škoda Fabia TDiA6
27. 6. 08:23
25.#32flagflag Tomáš Kudrnáč
- Milan Zeman
icon
Renault Clio Sport
Motorsport Chuchelná
A3
27. 6. 08:24
26.#41flagflag Rider
- Piotr Sieliło
icon
Honda CivicA3
27. 6. 08:25
27.#34flagflag Jan Koutský
- Martin Toncar
icon
Opel Astra
JK racing
A3
27. 6. 08:26
28.#36flagflag Jiří Pistora jun.
- Jan Ziegelbauer
icon
Ford Puma
Puma Racing
A3
27. 6. 08:27
29.#37flagflag Dušan David
- Eva Argmannová
icon
Renault Clio
Darall Team
A3
27. 6. 08:28
30.#38flagflag Ondřej Donát
- Tomáš Kocour
icon
Hyundai CoupéA3
27. 6. 08:29
31.#39flagflag Josef Frous
- Petr Janouškovec
icon
BMW 318 Ti CompactA3
27. 6. 08:30
32.#40flagflag Jakub Bělaška
- Alžběta Vlčková
icon
Škoda FeliciaA3
27. 6. 08:31
33.#42flagflag Filip Šimík
- Marek Šimík
icon
Ford Fiesta R2
Simik Rallye Team
A2
27. 6. 08:32
34.#43flagflag Karel Zenkl
- Lucie Zenklová
icon
Toyota CorollaA2
27. 6. 08:33
35.#44flagflag Chip
- Dale
icon
Peugeot 208 R2A2
27. 6. 08:34
36.#45flagflag Martin Narovec
- Alena Krejčíková
icon
Peugeot 208 R2A2
27. 6. 08:35
37.#46flagflag Michal Srb
- Aleš Pilný
icon
Citroën C2 R2
ASK Spořice
A2
27. 6. 08:36
38.#47flagflag Martin Kameníček
- Jiří Paulát
icon
Honda Civic
Arena Racing Team
A2
27. 6. 08:37
39.#48flagflag Petr Jindra
- Petr Jindra jun.
icon
Škoda Felicia
Auto Design Racing Team
A2
27. 6. 08:38
40.#49flagflag Vojtěch Koutenský
- Roman Ježek
icon
Ford FiestaA2
27. 6. 08:39
41.#50flagflag Ondřej Rada
- Lucie Bultasová
icon
Škoda FeliciaA2
27. 6. 08:40
42.#51flagflag Ladislav Henzl
- Lucie Vondřičková
icon
Honda CivicA2
27. 6. 08:41
43.#52flagflag Aleš Huml
- Veronika Humlová
icon
Citroën Saxo VTSA2
27. 6. 08:42
44.#53flagflag Tomáš Arnošt
- František Kubů
icon
Opel Adam Cup
Ralex-sport Peugeot díly Kocbeře
A2
27. 6. 08:43
45.#54flagflag Jan Dvořák
- Jiří Kalkus
icon
Opel Adam CupA2
27. 6. 08:44
46.#55flagflag Tomáš Štuksa
- Ondřej Novák
icon
Opel Adam Cup
MTS Racing
A2
27. 6. 08:45
47.#56flagflag Vítězslav Trnka
- Rostislav Trnka
icon
Citroën XsaraA2
27. 6. 08:46
48.#57flagflag Jan Sedlák
- Vít Baxa
icon
Škoda FeliciaA2
27. 6. 08:47
49.#58flagflag Petr Johan
- František Marek
icon
Honda Civic VTiA2
27. 6. 08:48
50.#59flagflag Martin Bradna
- Pavel Procházka
icon
Honda Civic VTi
MB Motorsport Team
A2
27. 6. 08:49
51.#60flagflag Dominik Šulc
- Ondřej Picka
icon
Ford Fiesta R1A2
27. 6. 08:50
52.#61flagflag Milan Gajdošík
- Pavel Innemann
icon
Škoda FeliciaA2
27. 6. 08:51
53.#62flagflag Martin Přikryl
- Olga Přikrylová
icon
Suzuki SwiftA2
27. 6. 08:52
54.#64flagflag Tomáš Kroupa
- Jan Stopka
icon
Škoda FeliciaA2
27. 6. 08:53
55.#65flagflag Martin Čagánek
- Zuzana Čagánková
icon
Citroën DS3 R1A2
27. 6. 08:54
56.#66flagflag Jan Helma
- Rostislav Chaloupek
icon
Škoda FabiaA1
27. 6. 08:55
57.#67flagflag Petr Grafek
- Jaroslav Matějka
icon
Škoda Felicia
Autobazar Automex
A1
27. 6. 08:56
58.#68flagflag Jiří Jetenský
- Martin Štohanzl
icon
Volkswagen Polo 16V
ASK Spořice
A1
27. 6. 08:57
59.#69flagflag Jan Klinger
- Stanislav Kuník
icon
Škoda Felicia
Autovrakoviště Hejtmánka MB
A1
27. 6. 08:58
60.#70flagflag Milan Mikyska
- Petra Husáková
icon
Škoda 130 LRA1
27. 6. 08:59
61.#71flagflag Jaroslav Šenkýř
- Jiří Hándl
icon
Suzuki Swift GTi
Syska Racing
A1
27. 6. 09:00
62.#73flagflag Jindřich Marek
- Roman Daněk
icon
Škoda Fabia
Autoopravna Marek
A1
27. 6. 09:01
63.#74flagflag Tomáš Schmeja
- Petr Schmeja
icon
Škoda FabiaA1
27. 6. 09:02
64.#75flagflag Jaroslav Vránek
- Jakub Chrástka
icon
Škoda FeliciaA1
27. 6. 09:03
65.#76flagflag Martin Fejfar
- Jan Bíca
icon
Suzuki Swift GTiA1
27. 6. 09:04
66.#77flagflag Martin Veselák
- Miloš Farský
icon
Škoda FabiaA1
27. 6. 09:05
67.#78flagflag Jiří Handl
- Kateřina Handlová
icon
Škoda FavoritA1
27. 6. 09:06
68.#79flagflag Karel Bláha
- Martin Lidický
icon
Škoda FeliciaA1
27. 6. 09:07
69.#80flagflag Petr Chvojka
- Milan Petříček
icon
Škoda FeliciaA1
27. 6. 09:08
70.#81flagflag Ondřej Plechatý
- Eva Ryšánková
icon
Mazda 323 GT-R
AMK Žirovnice
H6
27. 6. 09:13
71.#82flagflag Petr Koutný
- Oldřich Jurka ml.
icon
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
Bull export rallye team
H6
27. 6. 09:14
72.#85flagflag Radek Škvára
- Roman Šedík
icon
Lancia Delta IntegraleH6
27. 6. 09:15
73.#86flagflag Jaroslav Mrázek
- Petr Havel
icon
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4
Bull export rallye team
H6
27. 6. 09:16
74.#87flagflag Marek Sum
- Miroslav Ševčík
icon
BMW 1800 TIH4
27. 6. 09:17
75.#88flagflag Michal Sucharda
- Jaroslav Nožička
icon
Volkswagen Golf II
MS Racing Team
H4
27. 6. 09:18
76.#89flagflag Jiří Vichta
- Martin Čmel
icon
Volkswagen Brouk
Viva Motorsport
H4
27. 6. 09:19
77.#90flagflag Miroslav Podzimek
- Jakub Fiala
icon
Nissan Sunny GTi
Bobr Team
H4
27. 6. 09:20
78.#33flagflag Tomasz Ważyński
- Markéta Kuderová
icon
Mercedes-Benz 280 CEH4
27. 6. 09:21
79.#91flagflag Vladimír Kutík
- Miroslav Gerle
icon
Lancia Delta
ASK Hořovice
H4
27. 6. 09:22
80.#140flagflag Bořivoj Minář
- Karel Straka
icon
Toyota Celica 2000 GTH4
27. 6. 09:23
81.#92flagflag Miroslav Hodan
- Jakub Choura
icon
Opel Kadett GT/EH4
27. 6. 09:24
82.#93flagflag Josef Urban
- Iveta Uhrová
icon
Škoda 130 LR
Multi-S Racing
H3
27. 6. 09:25
83.#94flagflag Pavel Kolář
- Dominik Tichý
icon
Škoda 130 LR
Autosport Pegas
H3
27. 6. 09:26
84.#95flagflag Martin Kdér
- Radek Sladkovský
icon
Škoda 130 LR
KMK Racing Motors
H3
27. 6. 09:27
85.#96flagflag Tomáš Neruda
- Jan Červený
icon
Škoda 130 LR
Autosport Pegas
H3
27. 6. 09:28
86.#97flagflag Tomáš Zeman
- Kristýna Urbanová sen.
icon
Škoda 130 LR
Multi-S Racing
H3
27. 6. 09:29
87.#98flagflag František Penc
- Petr Holeček
icon
Škoda 130 LR
Autosport Pegas
H3
27. 6. 09:30
88.#99flagflag Jan Hráček
- Tomáš Kretík
icon
Lada VFTSH3
27. 6. 09:31
89.#100flagflag Ota Hloušek
- Jiří Klečka
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTSH3
27. 6. 09:32
90.#101flagflag Lubomír Konšel
- Daniel Vavřík
icon
Lada VFTSH3
27. 6. 09:33
91.#103flagflag Roman Burget
- Michal Poch
icon
Škoda 130 RSH3
27. 6. 09:34
92.#104flagflag Miroslav Padruněk jun.
- Ondřej Lhotský
icon
Škoda 120 S RallyeH3
27. 6. 09:35
93.#105flagflag Josef Tyml
- Dana Tomanová
icon
Škoda 120 S RallyeH3
27. 6. 09:36
94.#106flagflag Petr Semerád
- Jiří Skácel
icon
Škoda 130 LH3
27. 6. 09:37
95.#107flagflag Jan Ruta jun.
- Tomáš Spurný
icon
Škoda 130 LR
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
H3
27. 6. 09:38
96.#108flagflag Michal Streit
- Lucie Streitová
icon
Škoda 130 LH3
27. 6. 09:39
97.#109flagflag Petr Zvára
- Miroslav Zvára
icon
Škoda 130H3
27. 6. 09:40
98.#110flagflag Pavel Dušek
- Tomáš Novák
icon
Lada 1600 MTXH3
27. 6. 09:41
99.#111flagflag Tomáš Karpfinger
- Zdeněk Tomeš
icon
Škoda 130 RSH3
27. 6. 09:42
100.#112flagflag Tomáš Flek
- Ivo Poch
icon
Škoda 120 SH3
27. 6. 09:43
101.#114flagflag Pavel Novotný
- David Prokeš
icon
Škoda 120H3
27. 6. 09:44
102.#115flagflag Kristýna Urbanová jun.
- Jaroslav Urban
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
Multi-S Racing
H3
27. 6. 09:45
103.#116flagflag Luboš Tůma
- Pavel Viktora
icon
Škoda Favorit
Autodíly Viktorová
H5
27. 6. 09:46
104.#117flagflag Jan Petřík
- Marek Pavlas
icon
Škoda Favorit 136 LH5
27. 6. 09:47
105.#118flagflag Miroslav Kačena
- František Kouřil jun.
icon
Škoda Favorit 136 L
MMK Rallye Sport
H5
27. 6. 09:48
106.#119flagflag Aleš Ritschl
- Milan Spilka
icon
Škoda FavoritH5
27. 6. 09:49
107.#120flagflag Jiří Donát
- Dan Zmijarov
icon
Škoda Favorit 136 L
Hnata Racing Team
H5
27. 6. 09:50
108.#121flagflag Zdeněk Matas
- Dana Vyletová
icon
Škoda FavoritH5
27. 6. 09:51
109.#122flagflag Jan Mejsnar
- Jiří Jecha
icon
Fiat 850
JM Racing
H2
27. 6. 09:52
110.#123flagflag Jiří Formánek
- Jiří Melich
icon
Trabant P800 RSH2
27. 6. 09:53
111.#124flagflag Stanislav Bláha
- Jakub Glogar
icon
Wartburg 353 W
Waran Rallye Team
H2
27. 6. 09:54
112.#125flagflag Vítězslav Kabourek
- Michal Rubáš
icon
Škoda 120
VK Motorsport
H2
27. 6. 09:55
113.#126flagflag Jaromír Ležák
- Marcela Ležáková
icon
Škoda 1100 MBH2
27. 6. 09:56
114.#127flagflag Radko Husák
- Jan Hnátek
icon
Škoda 120 LS
Zlatý časy team
H2
27. 6. 09:57
115.#128flagflag Milan Nešetřil
- Ivana Matějusová
icon
Škoda 110 LH2
27. 6. 09:58
116.#129flagflag Lukáš Matějus
- Matěj Faltys
icon
Škoda 120 LSH2
27. 6. 09:59
117.#130flagflag Jan Kotner
- Zdeněk Kotner
icon
Lada VAZ 2101H2
27. 6. 10:00
118.#131flagflag Denny Hantke
- Karsten Schneider
icon
Trabant P601H1
27. 6. 10:01
119.#132flagflag Jiří Dohnal
- Luboš Brabec
icon
Trabant P601H1
27. 6. 10:02
120.#133flagflag Richard Kříž
- Jiří Janás
icon
Trabant P601H1
27. 6. 10:03
121.#134flagflag Jaromír Zajíc
- Marek Machulda
icon
Trabant P601
V+Z Motorsport TRS Team
H1
27. 6. 10:04
122.#135flagflag Jiří Rabiňák
- Martin Hobza
icon
Trabant P601H1
27. 6. 10:05
123.#136flagflag Zdeněk Fiedler
- Libuše Fiedlerová
icon
Trabant P601H1
27. 6. 10:06
124.#137flagflag Milan Jurka
- Oldřich Jurka st.
icon
Trabant P601
Bull export rallye team
H1
27. 6. 10:07
125.#138flagflag Jan Votava
- Václav Behenský
icon
Trabant P601
V+Z Motorsport TRS Team
H1
27. 6. 10:08