26. Auto Štangl Bohemia Rallye 1999
8. 7. – 10. 7. 1999, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt 230.19 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Satalice - Radonice (8.12 km) | 4:21.4 | 29.
4. class A6 29. ERC 27. Czech Republic |
111.8 km/h 3.85 s/km |
4:21.4 | 29.
4. class A6 29. ERC 27. Czech Republic |
|
SS2 Horní Krupá - Jivina 1 (10.11 km) | 6:16.3 | 24.
4. class A6 24. ERC 24. Czech Republic |
96.7 km/h 4.30 s/km |
10:37.7 | 25.
4. class A6 25. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
|
SS3 Sezemice - Mohelnice 1 (6.25 km) | 3:42.1 | 22.
4. class A6 22. ERC 22. Czech Republic |
101.3 km/h 3.23 s/km |
14:19.8 | 23.
4. class A6 23. ERC 23. Czech Republic |
|
SS4 Kuřivody - Kuřivody 1 (13.47 km) | 8:38.9 | 23.
4. class A6 23. ERC 23. Czech Republic |
93.5 km/h 4.79 s/km |
22:58.7 | 21.
4. class A6 21. ERC 21. Czech Republic |
|
SS5 Horní Krupá - Jivina 2 (10.11 km) | 6:09.4 | 22.
4. class A6 22. ERC 21. Czech Republic |
98.5 km/h 5.24 s/km |
29:08.1 | 19.
4. class A6 19. ERC 19. Czech Republic |
|
SS6 Sezemice - Mohelnice 2 (6.25 km) | 3:41.3 | 22.
4. class A6 22. ERC 21. Czech Republic |
101.7 km/h 3.81 s/km |
32:49.4 | 19.
4. class A6 19. ERC 19. Czech Republic |
|
SS7 Kuřivody - Kuřivody 2 (13.47 km) | 8:35.9 | 19.
4. class A6 19. ERC 18. Czech Republic |
94.0 km/h 4.30 s/km |
41:25.3 | 18.
4. class A6 18. ERC 18. Czech Republic |
|
SS8 Sosnová (2.20 km) | 2:00.5 | 21.
4. class A6 21. ERC 20. Czech Republic |
65.7 km/h 4.68 s/km |
43:25.8 | 18.
4. class A6 18. ERC 18. Czech Republic |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS9 Vinec - Skalsko 1 (16.32 km) | 9:52.4 | 18.
4. class A6 18. ERC 17. Czech Republic |
99.2 km/h 3.17 s/km |
53:18.2 | 17.
4. class A6 17. ERC 17. Czech Republic |
|
SS10 Březovice - Bezdědice 1 (19.37 km) | 10:55.0 | 17.
4. class A6 17. ERC 17. Czech Republic |
106.5 km/h 2.86 s/km |
1:04:13.2 | 17.
4. class A6 17. ERC 17. Czech Republic |
|
SS11 Vinec - Skalsko 2 (16.32 km) | 9:49.4 | 19.
4. class A6 19. ERC 18. Czech Republic |
99.7 km/h 3.35 s/km |
1:14:02.6 | 17.
4. class A6 17. ERC 17. Czech Republic |
|
SS12 Březovice - Bezdědice 2 (19.37 km) | 10:49.5 | 13.
2. class A6 13. ERC 12. Czech Republic |
107.4 km/h 2.92 s/km |
1:24:52.1 | 15.
3. class A6 15. ERC 15. Czech Republic |
|
SS13 Osečná - Osečná 1 (17.53 km) | 11:14.7 | 25.
2. class A6 25. ERC 23. Czech Republic |
93.5 km/h 5.89 s/km |
1:36:06.8 | 15.
2. class A6 15. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
|
SS14 Český Dub - Soběslavice 1 (10.63 km) | 6:18.9 | 11.
2. class A6 11. ERC 11. Czech Republic |
101.0 km/h 3.79 s/km |
1:42:25.7 | 15.
2. class A6 15. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
|
SS15 Jivina - Husa 1 (12.67 km) | 8:12.1 | 11.
2. class A6 11. ERC 11. Czech Republic |
92.7 km/h 3.99 s/km |
1:50:37.8 | 13.
2. class A6 13. ERC 13. Czech Republic |
|
SS16 Osečná - Osečná 2 (17.53 km) | 11:49.5 | 34.
3. class A6 34. ERC 30. Czech Republic |
88.9 km/h 8.60 s/km |
2:02:27.3 | 14.
2. class A6 14. ERC 13. Czech Republic |
|
SS17 Český Dub - Soběslavice 2 (10.63 km) | 6:19.9 | 12.
2. class A6 12. ERC 12. Czech Republic |
100.7 km/h 4.32 s/km |
2:08:47.2 | 14.
2. class A6 14. ERC 13. Czech Republic |
|
SS18 Jivina - Husa 2 (12.67 km) | Retired |