5. Barum Rallye 1975
29. 8. – 30. 8. 1975, Gottwaldov • asphalt 18.00 km • Other years
#89
ARC Brno
A2/1000
Final results
71. overall
9. class A2/1000
47. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZKZO Otrokovice | 14:11 (851) | 91.
5. class A2/1000 50. Czechoslovakia |
|
14:11 (851) | 90.
5. class A2/1000 50. Czechoslovakia |
SS1 Hvozdná - Slušovice (3.00 km) | 3:20 (200) | 90.
9. class A2/1000 56. Czechoslovakia |
54.0 km/h 19.33 s/km |
17:31 (1051) | 86.
6. class A2/1000 48. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Vizovice - Loučka | 4:52 (292) | 91.
9. class A2/1000 54. Czechoslovakia |
|
22:23 (1343) | 86.
7. class A2/1000 51. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Nedašova Lhota - Červený Kameň | 5:16 (316) | 65.
7. class A2/1000 47. Czechoslovakia |
|
27:39 (1659) | 76.
6. class A2/1000 46. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Pružina - Čelkova Lehota | 2:50 (170) | 94.
7. class A2/1000 58. Czechoslovakia |
|
30:29 (1829) | 75.
6. class A2/1000 46. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Loučka - Vizovice 1 | 6:03 (363) | 112.
12. class A2/1000 73. Czechoslovakia |
|
36:32 (2192) | 85.
7. class A2/1000 53. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Slušovice - Hvozdná 1 (3.00 km) | 3:45 (225) | 96.
7. class A2/1000 60. Czechoslovakia |
48.0 km/h 21.67 s/km |
40:17 (2417) | 89.
7. class A2/1000 55. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Pohořelice - Topolná | 5:57 (357) | 73.
10. class A2/1000 52. Czechoslovakia |
|
46:14 (2774) | 83.
7. class A2/1000 51. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Tesák - Troják | 8:16 (496) | 72.
9. class A2/1000 50. Czechoslovakia |
|
54:30 (3270) | 71.
7. class A2/1000 48. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Slušovice - Hvozdná 2 | 3:51 (231) | 83.
10. class A2/1000 57. Czechoslovakia |
|
58:21 (3501) | 70.
7. class A2/1000 48. Czechoslovakia |
2. leg | |||||
SS10 Loučka - Vizovice 2 | 5:13 (313) | 50.
6. class A2/1000 39. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:03:34 (3814) | 69.
7. class A2/1000 47. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Jasénka - Bystřička, přehrada | 8:03 (483) | 49.
7. class A2/1000 35. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:11:37 (4297) | 65.
7. class A2/1000 44. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Prostřední Bečva - Trojanovice | 9:45 (585) | 76.
11. class A2/1000 50. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:21:22 (4882) | 67.
8. class A2/1000 45. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Ostrava, Šance - Staré Hamry | cancelled | ||||
SS14 Velké Karlovice - Solanec | 8:32 (512) | 51.
8. class A2/1000 36. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:29:54 (5394) | 66.
9. class A2/1000 45. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Bystřička, přehrada - Jasénka | 8:11 (491) | 49.
6. class A2/1000 36. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:38:05 (5885) | 62.
8. class A2/1000 42. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Hvozdná - Březová | 3:21 (201) | 39.
6. class A2/1000 31. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:41:26 (6086) | 62.
8. class A2/1000 42. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Pindula - Provodov (12.00 km) | 10:07 (607) | 48.
4. class A2/1000 32. Czechoslovakia |
71.2 km/h 8.42 s/km |
2:12:33 (7953) 21:00 |
76.
10. class A2/1000 52. Czechoslovakia |
Penalty 21:00 - Late at TC | |||||
SS18 ZKZO Otrokovice | 14:04 (844) | 54.
3. class A2/1000 35. Czechoslovakia |
|
2:26:37 (8797) 21:00 |
71.
9. class A2/1000 47. Czechoslovakia |