5. Barum Rallye 1975
29. 8. – 30. 8. 1975, Gottwaldov • asphalt 18.00 km • Other years
#54
Stavba Košice
A2/1300
Final results
31. overall
11. class A2/1300
23. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZKZO Otrokovice | 13:31 (811) | 52.
15. class A2/1300 29. Czechoslovakia |
|
13:31 (811) | 51.
15. class A2/1300 29. Czechoslovakia |
SS1 Hvozdná - Slušovice (3.00 km) | 3:08 (188) | 50.
14. class A2/1300 31. Czechoslovakia |
57.4 km/h 15.33 s/km |
16:39 (999) | 46.
12. class A2/1300 26. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Vizovice - Loučka | 4:31 (271) | 48.
13. class A2/1300 30. Czechoslovakia |
|
21:10 (1270) | 43.
11. class A2/1300 25. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Nedašova Lhota - Červený Kameň | 4:56 (296) | 30.
9. class A2/1300 22. Czechoslovakia |
|
26:06 (1566) | 40.
11. class A2/1300 27. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Pružina - Čelkova Lehota | 2:35 (155) | 45.
14. class A2/1300 29. Czechoslovakia |
|
28:41 (1721) | 40.
11. class A2/1300 28. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Loučka - Vizovice 1 | 4:45 (285) | 41.
16. class A2/1300 23. Czechoslovakia |
|
33:26 (2006) | 34.
11. class A2/1300 20. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Slušovice - Hvozdná 1 (3.00 km) | 3:11 (191) | 29.
13. class A2/1300 17. Czechoslovakia |
56.5 km/h 10.33 s/km |
36:37 (2197) | 35.
12. class A2/1300 21. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Pohořelice - Topolná | 5:42 (342) | 45.
13. class A2/1300 32. Czechoslovakia |
|
42:19 (2539) | 36.
12. class A2/1300 23. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Tesák - Troják | 7:24 (444) | 32.
11. class A2/1300 23. Czechoslovakia |
|
49:43 (2983) | 32.
12. class A2/1300 23. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Slušovice - Hvozdná 2 | 3:11 (191) | 24.
11. class A2/1300 18. Czechoslovakia |
|
52:54 (3174) | 30.
12. class A2/1300 21. Czechoslovakia |
2. leg | |||||
SS10 Loučka - Vizovice 2 | 5:50 (350) | 88.
15. class A2/1300 61. Czechoslovakia |
|
58:44 (3524) | 33.
12. class A2/1300 24. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Jasénka - Bystřička, přehrada | 7:59 (479) | 43.
11. class A2/1300 31. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:06:43 (4003) | 33.
11. class A2/1300 24. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Prostřední Bečva - Trojanovice | 8:14 (494) | 30.
11. class A2/1300 19. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:14:57 (4497) | 32.
11. class A2/1300 23. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Ostrava, Šance - Staré Hamry | cancelled | ||||
SS14 Velké Karlovice - Solanec | 8:16 (496) | 34.
9. class A2/1300 24. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:23:13 (4993) | 31.
11. class A2/1300 23. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Bystřička, přehrada - Jasénka | 8:09 (489) | 46.
11. class A2/1300 34. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:31:22 (5482) | 30.
11. class A2/1300 22. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Hvozdná - Březová | 3:18 (198) | 28.
10. class A2/1300 22. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:34:40 (5680) | 30.
11. class A2/1300 22. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Pindula - Provodov (12.00 km) | 10:27 (627) | 62.
14. class A2/1300 41. Czechoslovakia |
68.9 km/h 10.08 s/km |
1:50:07 (6607) 5:00 |
36.
11. class A2/1300 26. Czechoslovakia |
Penalty 5:00 - Late at TC | |||||
SS18 ZKZO Otrokovice | 13:05 (785) | 22.
8. class A2/1300 15. Czechoslovakia |
|
2:03:12 (7392) 5:00 |
31.
11. class A2/1300 23. Czechoslovakia |