22. Barum Rallye 1992
12. 6. – 14. 6. 1992, Zlín • asphalt 335.91 km • Other years
Known penalties just for crews, which ones finished, but unknown places where they got them.
#105
AMK Plzeň - střed
N1
Final results
27. overall
3. class N1
27. ERC
17. Czech-Slovak
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Slušovice (3.74 km) | 1:54 | 37.
2. class N1 37. ERC 22. Czech-Slovak |
118.1 km/h 6.68 s/km |
1:54 | 37.
2. class N1 37. ERC 22. Czech-Slovak |
SS2 Raková 1 (15.23 km) | 7:10 | 36.
1. class N1 36. ERC 21. Czech-Slovak |
127.5 km/h 7.22 s/km |
9:04 | 37.
2. class N1 37. ERC 22. Czech-Slovak |
SS3 Lípa 1 (13.20 km) | 8:29 | 41.
4. class N1 41. ERC 25. Czech-Slovak |
93.4 km/h 10.38 s/km |
17:33 | 38.
4. class N1 38. ERC 23. Czech-Slovak |
SS4 Biskupice 1 (7.81 km) | 6:07 | 40.
3. class N1 40. ERC 23. Czech-Slovak |
76.6 km/h 12.93 s/km |
23:40 | 41.
3. class N1 41. ERC 25. Czech-Slovak |
SS5 Vlachova Lhota 1 (13.31 km) | 9:42 | 42.
4. class N1 42. ERC 26. Czech-Slovak |
82.3 km/h 9.54 s/km |
33:22 | 40.
4. class N1 40. ERC 25. Czech-Slovak |
SS6 Raková 2 (15.23 km) | 7:13 | 41.
4. class N1 41. ERC 25. Czech-Slovak |
126.6 km/h 7.09 s/km |
40:35 | 41.
4. class N1 41. ERC 25. Czech-Slovak |
SS7 Lípa 2 (13.20 km) | 8:39 | 35.
4. class N1 35. ERC 20. Czech-Slovak |
91.6 km/h 9.17 s/km |
49:14 | 39.
4. class N1 39. ERC 24. Czech-Slovak |
SS8 Biskupice 2 (7.81 km) | 6:21 | 40.
4. class N1 40. ERC 25. Czech-Slovak |
73.8 km/h 13.44 s/km |
55:35 | 39.
4. class N1 39. ERC 24. Czech-Slovak |
SS9 Vlachova Lhota 2 (13.31 km) | 10:07 | 43.
4. class N1 43. ERC 26. Czech-Slovak |
78.9 km/h 11.72 s/km |
1:05:42 | 40.
4. class N1 40. ERC 24. Czech-Slovak |
2. leg | |||||
SS10 Barák (5.47 km) | 3:38 | 41.
3. class N1 41. ERC 25. Czech-Slovak |
90.3 km/h 11.70 s/km |
1:09:20 | 38.
3. class N1 38. ERC 23. Czech-Slovak |
SS11 Smolina (9.00 km) | 6:33 | 38.
2. class N1 38. ERC 23. Czech-Slovak |
82.4 km/h 9.89 s/km |
1:15:53 | 38.
3. class N1 38. ERC 23. Czech-Slovak |
SS12 Študlov (4.12 km) | 2:39 | 39.
2. class N1 39. ERC 23. Czech-Slovak |
93.3 km/h 9.95 s/km |
1:18:32 | 38.
3. class N1 38. ERC 23. Czech-Slovak |
SS13 Gumárny (3.55 km) | 3:00 | 36.
1. class N1 36. ERC 21. Czech-Slovak |
71.0 km/h 10.14 s/km |
1:21:32 | 37.
3. class N1 37. ERC 23. Czech-Slovak |
SS14 Púchov (5.57 km) | 4:52 | 35.
4. class N1 35. ERC 22. Czech-Slovak |
68.7 km/h 12.75 s/km |
1:26:24 | 38.
3. class N1 38. ERC 23. Czech-Slovak |
SS15 Stadión 1 (3.74 km) | 4:31 | 37.
4. class N1 37. ERC 23. Czech-Slovak |
49.7 km/h 11.50 s/km |
1:30:55 | 37.
3. class N1 37. ERC 22. Czech-Slovak |
SS16 Lhota 1 (13.22 km) | 9:56 | 34.
4. class N1 34. ERC 23. Czech-Slovak |
79.9 km/h 9.23 s/km |
1:40:51 | 37.
3. class N1 37. ERC 22. Czech-Slovak |
SS17 Dušná 1 (12.20 km) | 8:41 | 36.
3. class N1 36. ERC 21. Czech-Slovak |
84.3 km/h 10.41 s/km |
1:49:32 | 36.
3. class N1 36. ERC 21. Czech-Slovak |
SS18 Bystřička 1 (6.96 km) | 5:21 | 39.
5. class N1 39. ERC 24. Czech-Slovak |
78.1 km/h 11.06 s/km |
1:54:53 | 36.
3. class N1 36. ERC 21. Czech-Slovak |
SS19 Poličná 1 (8.12 km) | 6:09 | 37.
4. class N1 37. ERC 22. Czech-Slovak |
79.2 km/h 10.22 s/km |
2:01:02 | 37.
4. class N1 37. ERC 22. Czech-Slovak |
SS20 Kateřinice 1 (16.59 km) | 14:26 | 39.
7. class N1 39. ERC 25. Czech-Slovak |
69.0 km/h 14.29 s/km |
2:15:28 | 35.
4. class N1 35. ERC 21. Czech-Slovak |
SS21 Troják 1 (6.32 km) | 4:43 | 34.
3. class N1 34. ERC 19. Czech-Slovak |
80.4 km/h 9.18 s/km |
2:20:11 | 35.
4. class N1 35. ERC 21. Czech-Slovak |
SS22 Lhota 2 (13.22 km) | 10:21 | 27.
2. class N1 27. ERC 15. Czech-Slovak |
76.6 km/h 11.35 s/km |
2:30:32 | 33.
4. class N1 33. ERC 21. Czech-Slovak |
SS23 Stadión 2 (3.74 km) | 4:32 | 26.
2. class N1 26. ERC 15. Czech-Slovak |
49.5 km/h 11.23 s/km |
2:35:04 | 33.
4. class N1 33. ERC 21. Czech-Slovak |
SS24 Dušná 2 (12.20 km) | 9:04 | 32.
5. class N1 32. ERC 21. Czech-Slovak |
80.7 km/h 10.16 s/km |
2:44:08 | 30.
4. class N1 30. ERC 20. Czech-Slovak |
SS25 Bystřička 2 (6.96 km) | 5:48 | 27.
2. class N1 27. ERC 16. Czech-Slovak |
72.0 km/h 14.37 s/km |
2:49:56 | 29.
3. class N1 29. ERC 19. Czech-Slovak |
SS26 Poličná 2 (8.12 km) | 6:24 | 31.
4. class N1 31. ERC 20. Czech-Slovak |
76.1 km/h 11.58 s/km |
2:56:20 | 29.
3. class N1 29. ERC 19. Czech-Slovak |
SS27 Kateřinice 2 (16.59 km) | 12:56 | 22.
2. class N1 22. ERC 13. Czech-Slovak |
77.0 km/h 7.90 s/km |
3:09:16 | 29.
3. class N1 29. ERC 19. Czech-Slovak |
SS28 Troják 2 (6.32 km) | 4:36 | 24.
1. class N1 24. ERC 14. Czech-Slovak |
82.4 km/h 6.49 s/km |
3:13:52 | 28.
3. class N1 28. ERC 18. Czech-Slovak |
SS29 Prohled 1 (6.53 km) | 3:56 | 28.
2. class N1 28. ERC 17. Czech-Slovak |
99.6 km/h 8.12 s/km |
3:17:48 | 28.
3. class N1 28. ERC 18. Czech-Slovak |
SS30 Komárov 1 (7.39 km) | 5:13 | 24.
1. class N1 24. ERC 14. Czech-Slovak |
85.0 km/h 9.47 s/km |
3:23:01 | 27.
3. class N1 27. ERC 17. Czech-Slovak |
SS31 Halenkovice 1 (10.08 km) | 7:58 | 22.
1. class N1 22. ERC 12. Czech-Slovak |
75.9 km/h 7.74 s/km |
3:30:59 | 27.
3. class N1 27. ERC 17. Czech-Slovak |
SS32 Tečovice 1 (11.53 km) | 8:10 | 28.
3. class N1 28. ERC 17. Czech-Slovak |
84.7 km/h 9.71 s/km |
3:39:09 | 27.
3. class N1 27. ERC 17. Czech-Slovak |
SS33 Prohled 2 (6.53 km) | 3:57 | 26.
2. class N1 26. ERC 15. Czech-Slovak |
99.2 km/h 8.58 s/km |
3:43:06 | 27.
3. class N1 27. ERC 17. Czech-Slovak |
SS34 Komárov 2 (7.39 km) | 5:18 | 23.
1. class N1 23. ERC 13. Czech-Slovak |
83.7 km/h 9.20 s/km |
3:48:24 | 27.
3. class N1 27. ERC 17. Czech-Slovak |
SS35 Halenkovice 2 (10.08 km) | 8:00 | 21.
1. class N1 21. ERC 13. Czech-Slovak |
75.6 km/h 7.84 s/km |
3:56:24 | 27.
3. class N1 27. ERC 17. Czech-Slovak |
SS36 Tečovice 2 (11.53 km) | 7:59 | 24.
1. class N1 24. ERC 15. Czech-Slovak |
86.7 km/h 8.59 s/km |
4:04:53 0:30 |
27.
3. class N1 27. ERC 17. Czech-Slovak |
Penalty 0:30 |