7. South Swedish Rally 1982
28. 5. – 30. 5. 1982, Kristianstad • gravel • Other years
#6
FIB Aktuellt Rally
14
Final results
11. overall
2. class 14
11. ERC
11. Nordic Cup
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Hallamölla | 8:11 | 18.
1. class 14 18. ERC 18. Nordic Cup |
|
8:11 | 18.
1. class 14 18. ERC 18. Nordic Cup |
SS2 Svampabanan, Tomelilla | 1:59 | 15.
2. class 14 15. ERC 14. Nordic Cup |
|
10:10 | 16.
1. class 14 16. ERC 16. Nordic Cup |
SS3 Tostaröd | 3:06 | 19.
3. class 14 19. ERC 19. Nordic Cup |
|
13:16 | 17.
1. class 14 17. ERC 17. Nordic Cup |
SS4 Ravlunda | 4:11 | 16.
2. class 14 16. ERC 15. Nordic Cup |
|
17:27 | 17.
1. class 14 17. ERC 17. Nordic Cup |
SS5 Knappatorp (Hovmansbygd) | 3:14 | 34.
4. class 14 34. ERC 31. Nordic Cup |
|
20:41 | 19.
2. class 14 19. ERC 18. Nordic Cup |
SS6 Krokshult / Jönsamåla | 9:26 | 28.
4. class 14 28. ERC 25. Nordic Cup |
|
30:07 | 21.
3. class 14 21. ERC 20. Nordic Cup |
SS7 Skillingsmåla | 3:01 | 9.
1. class 14 9. ERC 8. Nordic Cup |
|
33:08 | 20.
3. class 14 20. ERC 19. Nordic Cup |
SS8 Sandvik / Björnakulla (Rävemåla) | 7:26 | 12.
3. class 14 12. ERC 11. Nordic Cup |
|
40:34 | 17.
3. class 14 17. ERC 17. Nordic Cup |
SS9 Kosta skjutfält | 16:26 | 10.
2. class 14 10. ERC 10. Nordic Cup |
|
57:00 | 13.
3. class 14 13. ERC 13. Nordic Cup |
SS10 Stamphult | 6:11 | 11.
1. class 14 11. ERC 11. Nordic Cup |
|
1:03:11 | 11.
2. class 14 11. ERC 11. Nordic Cup |
SS11 Buskahult / Brorsmåla | 5:58 | 18.
3. class 14 18. ERC 17. Nordic Cup |
|
1:09:09 | 11.
2. class 14 11. ERC 11. Nordic Cup |
SS12 Dalanshult / Kåraboda | 1:32 | 15.
3. class 14 15. ERC 15. Nordic Cup |
|
1:10:41 | 12.
2. class 14 12. ERC 12. Nordic Cup |
SS13 | 3:30 | 26.
3. class 14 26. ERC 24. Nordic Cup |
|
1:14:11 | 12.
2. class 14 12. ERC 12. Nordic Cup |
2. leg | |||||
SS14 Torasteröd (Hörröd) | 3:06 | 7.
1. class 14 7. ERC 7. Nordic Cup |
|
1:17:17 | 11.
2. class 14 11. ERC 11. Nordic Cup |
SS15 Svennahult | 4:17 | 11.
1. class 14 11. ERC 11. Nordic Cup |
|
1:21:34 | 11.
2. class 14 11. ERC 11. Nordic Cup |
SS16 Bäretofta | 2:15 | 11.
1. class 14 11. ERC 11. Nordic Cup |
|
1:23:49 | 11.
2. class 14 11. ERC 11. Nordic Cup |
SS17 | 2:01 | 9.
1. class 14 9. ERC 9. Nordic Cup |
|
1:25:50 | 10.
2. class 14 10. ERC 10. Nordic Cup |
SS18 | 2:27 | 64.
4. class 14 64. ERC 62. Nordic Cup |
|
1:28:17 | 10.
2. class 14 10. ERC 10. Nordic Cup |
SS19 | 3:07 | 15.
3. class 14 15. ERC 15. Nordic Cup |
|
1:31:24 | 10.
2. class 14 10. ERC 10. Nordic Cup |
SS20 Silvåkra | 3:38 | 10.
2. class 14 10. ERC 10. Nordic Cup |
|
1:35:02 | 9.
2. class 14 9. ERC 9. Nordic Cup |
SS21 Magnaröd (Harlösa) | 5:28 | 5.
1. class 14 5. ERC 5. Nordic Cup |
|
1:40:30 | 9.
2. class 14 9. ERC 9. Nordic Cup |
SS22 Ulatofta | 3:31 | 11.
3. class 14 11. ERC 11. Nordic Cup |
|
1:44:01 | 10.
2. class 14 10. ERC 10. Nordic Cup |
SS23 Västantorp | 1:50 | 7.
1. class 14 7. ERC 7. Nordic Cup |
|
1:45:51 | 10.
2. class 14 10. ERC 10. Nordic Cup |
SS24 Krokaröd (Nävlinge) | 3:16 | 14.
2. class 14 14. ERC 14. Nordic Cup |
|
1:49:07 | 10.
2. class 14 10. ERC 10. Nordic Cup |
SS25 Ylleröd | 2:59 | 7.
1. class 14 7. ERC 7. Nordic Cup |
|
1:52:06 | 10.
2. class 14 10. ERC 10. Nordic Cup |
SS26 Attarp | 5:31 | 9.
1. class 14 9. ERC 9. Nordic Cup |
|
1:57:37 | 10.
2. class 14 10. ERC 10. Nordic Cup |
SS27 Våtseröd (Munkarp) | 2:27 | 13.
3. class 14 13. ERC 13. Nordic Cup |
|
2:00:04 | 11.
2. class 14 11. ERC 11. Nordic Cup |
SS28 Skaftarp (Kågeröd) | 3:49 | 9.
1. class 14 9. ERC 9. Nordic Cup |
|
2:03:53 | 11.
2. class 14 11. ERC 11. Nordic Cup |
SS29 Norreskog (Östanå) | 3:28 | 11.
3. class 14 11. ERC 11. Nordic Cup |
|
2:07:21 | 11.
2. class 14 11. ERC 11. Nordic Cup |
SS30 Havhult (Lönsboda) | 9:52 | 10.
2. class 14 10. ERC 10. Nordic Cup |
|
2:17:13 | 11.
2. class 14 11. ERC 11. Nordic Cup |