5. Rallye Castrol Gemer 1993
20. 8. – 21. 8. 1993, Dobšiná • asphalt • Other years
Final results
finished: 36 (36 on list)
1. | #1 |
Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Večerník Praha |
AEE*** | A>2000 |
2:25:38 |
|||||
2. | #16 |
Sedmidubský Václav - Podzimek Petr |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Kovo S+P Hrádek nad Nisou |
LBI*** | A>2000 |
2:27:08 |
+1:30 +1:30 |
||||
3. | #3 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Ford Charouz |
AEB*** | A>2000 |
2:27:25 |
+1:47 +17 |
||||
4. | #2 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth Pepsi Cola - Vitar |
ADX*** | A>2000 |
2:29:38 |
+4:00 +2:13 |
||||
5. | #17 |
Zelinka Vladimír - Pelc Jaroslav |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Beckr Most |
N>2000 |
2:30:01 |
+4:23 +23 |
|||||
6. | #18 |
Chovanec Stanislav - Kurus Henrich |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Matador Rally Team Slovakia |
A>2000 |
2:30:11 |
+4:33 +10 |
|||||
7. | #6 |
Štolfa Jindřich - Fanta Miroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Motorsport |
MBS*** | A/1300 |
2:31:14 |
+5:36 +1:03 |
||||
8. | #20 |
Trkal Vladimír - Štanc Pavel |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth TKL Motorsport |
N>2000 |
2:31:17 |
+5:39 +3 |
|||||
9. | #19 |
Béreš Jozef sen. - Koči Michal |
Mazda 323 GT-R Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. |
A>2000 |
2:34:34 |
+8:56 +3:17 |
|||||
10. | #8 |
Šofr Pavel - Klouda Vlastimil |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Večerník Praha |
AEE*** | N>2000 |
2:35:29 |
+9:51 +55 |
||||
11. | #15 |
Lank Josef - Skalský Zdeněk |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AK Autosport Liberec |
LBH*** | A/1300 |
2:36:51 |
+11:13 +1:22 |
||||
12. | #9 |
Raichl Jan - Nečadová Šárka |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
MBH*** | A/1300 |
2:38:58 |
+13:20 +2:07 |
||||
13. | #22 |
Dvořák Tomáš - Hůlka Miloš |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 |
2:42:41 |
+17:03 +3:43 |
|||||
14. | #40 |
"Mr. Cimbu" - Kramář René |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Cimbu Autosport |
A/1300 |
2:43:01 |
+17:23 +20 |
|||||
15. | #57 |
Koťátko Jaroslav - Běhounek Miloš |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár |
A/1300 |
2:46:15 |
+20:37 +3:14 |
|||||
16. | #61 |
Bistiak Jiří ml. - Čejka Jan |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár Kovo S+P Hrádek nad Nisou |
LBI*** | A/1300 |
2:46:20 |
+20:42 +5 |
||||
17. | #52 |
Husták Zdeněk - Chrástecký Radim |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár AK IGTT |
ZLD*** | A/1300 |
2:47:18 |
+21:40 +58 |
||||
18. | #55 |
Podlipný Jiří - Ašenbrener Ladislav |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár AK Gelov Teplice |
CVE*** | A/1300 |
2:47:28 |
+21:50 +10 |
||||
19. | #77 |
Starý Jaroslav - Šlambora Miroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
N/1300 |
2:48:34 |
+22:56 +1:06 |
|||||
20. | #72 |
Mužák Vladimír - Košek Petr |
Suzuki Swift GTi AMK Bílá Český Dub |
LBI*** | N/1300 |
2:48:57 |
+23:19 +23 |
||||
21. | #56 |
Krčka Ladislav - Krčka Pavel |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár AK Gelov Teplice |
A/1300 |
2:50:56 |
+25:18 +1:59 |
|||||
22. | #78 |
Suk Vlastimil sen. - Podhajský František |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
N/1300 |
2:52:23 |
+26:45 +1:27 |
|||||
23. | #73 |
Říha Zdeněk ml. - Vydra Pavel |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
CVE*** | N/1300 |
2:52:26 |
+26:48 +3 |
||||
24. | #60 |
Konček Ivan - Šafár Peter |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár |
A/1300 |
2:53:12 |
+27:34 +46 |
|||||
25. | #76 |
Vítek Milan - Hanzlík Miroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
N/1300 |
2:54:21 |
+28:43 +1:09 |
|||||
26. | #44 |
Grůša František - Čech Petr |
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V |
A/2000 |
2:55:02 |
+29:24 +41 |
|||||
27. | #64 |
Habermann Bedřich - Hadžia Ivan |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár |
A/1300 |
2:58:58 |
+33:20 +3:56 |
|||||
28. | #81 |
Kec David - Audy Ladislav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L ASK Formule Havířov |
N/1300 |
3:03:34 |
+37:56 +4:36 |
|||||
29. | #47 |
Boček Jiří - Ureš František |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V SSŽ Ústí nad Labem |
ULH*** | A/2000 |
3:05:38 |
+40:00 +2:04 |
||||
30. | #45 |
Škultéty Peter - Škultéty Viliam |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
A/2000 |
3:09:40 |
+44:02 +4:02 |
|||||
31. | #49 |
Blaščík František sen. - Axamský Jozef |
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V Atlantis Cars |
A/2000 |
3:11:41 |
+46:03 +2:01 |
|||||
32. | #54 |
Poživil Milan - Hnízdo Michal |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár AK Autosport Liberec |
A/1300 |
3:18:11 |
+52:33 +6:30 |
|||||
33. | #85 |
Marcinko Ján - Balko Juraj |
Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
3:19:16 |
+53:38 +1:05 |
|||||
34. | #84 |
Blanár Milan - Blanár Juraj |
Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
3:22:18 |
+56:40 +3:02 |
|||||
35. | #70 |
Hora Miloš - Jílek Petr |
Opel Kadett GSI PAMK Klatovy |
N/2000 |
3:31:50 |
+1:06:12 +9:32 |
|||||
36. | #26 |
Pertlíček Jiří sen. - Picka Petr |
Mazda 323 GTX Aspekta |
PMM*** | N>2000 |
3:42:24 |
+1:16:46 +10:34 |
||||
Retirements
19 (19 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS? | #4 |
Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Autoprima |
A>2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #5 |
Drotár Igor - Bánoci Vladimír |
BMW M3 E30 Badro Autosport Prešov |
A>2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #11 |
Kouřil Jaroslav - Novák Jaroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Barum Otrokovice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #12 |
Tesař Milan - Kotvald Michal |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Sepap Štětí |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #13 |
Wallenwein Kurt - Hetz Reinhold | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | N>2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #21 |
Kožmín Martin - Bistiak Jiří st. |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Kovo S+P Hrádek nad Nisou |
N>2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #23 |
Cvrček Věroslav st. - Cvrčková Miroslava |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
JND*** | A/1300 | Accident | |||||
SS? | #25 |
Simaška Aurelijus - Liesis Šarūnas | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | N>2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #29 |
Mikulenka Miroslav - Žůrek Petr | Mazda 323 4WD | N>2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #32 |
Kučera Zdeněk - Čihák Zdeněk |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AK Autosport Liberec |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #41 |
Štefančík Emil - Štefuca Alexander | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #42 |
Balčák Miroslav - Hnát Pavol |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Badro Autosport Prešov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #50 |
Talián Stanislav - Jarošík Václav |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár KBS Motorsport |
PJD*** | A/1300 | Accident | |||||
SS? | #58 |
Kopelent Ladislav - Kopelentová Helena |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár Benzina Třemošná |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #62 |
Bohuslav Pavel - Bednářová Alice |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár Kovo S+P Hrádek nad Nisou |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #63 |
Chadima Zdeněk - Zoubek Miloslav |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár Kovo S+P Hrádek nad Nisou |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #80 |
Mušínský Jaroslav - Pastorčák Zdeněk |
Škoda Favorit 136 L ARK Horní Lideč |
N/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #87 |
Laurinc Ján - Podobník Marek |
Škoda 130 L Lars Team Lubeník |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #90 |
Belončák Jaroslav - Felong Ján |
Škoda 130 L AMK Kežmarok |
A/1300 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [30. 6. 2013]
Rally Castrol Gemer 1993 relácia ST…
MH Rally Video]
MH Rally Video]