Season 2023
Belgium
ASAF RS Div PH 2023
25. 2. – 26. 2. 2023, Freux (Libramont) • Club Moteur Passion Chiny • entries/finish - 108/81 • asphalt 67.02 km • Other years
1. | Henrard Dylan - Vanden Driessche Bryan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | Ecurie New Racing | 32:09.93 | ||
2. | Daco Christophe - Michaux Nadine | Porsche 997 GT3 | East Belgian Racing Team | 32:14.76 | ||
3. | Ferette François - Deneumoustier Jérôme | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise | 32:30.85 |
1. | Tollet Emile - Lemaire Jonathan | Porsche 911 SC | Ecurie New Racing | 36:43.36 | ||
2. | Glaude Guillaume - Lozet Julien | Volvo 142 S | Ecurie Li Skiron | 36:59.45 | ||
3. | Bai Philippe - Magette Catherine | Lada VFTS | Motor Club Haute-Sûre | 38:04.92 |
18. 3. – 19. 3. 2023, Faurœulx (Estinnes) • Estinnes Auto Club • entries/finish - 69/50 • asphalt 78.50 km • Other years
1. | Ferette François - Lohay Yorick | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise | 46:45.58 | ||
2. | Tournay Jean-Noël - Crapez Ayrton | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 48:06.71 | |||
3. | Sougnez Ludovic - Mawet Andy | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | East Belgian Racing Team | 48:14.12 |
1. | Maslowski Aymerick - Spiri Celia | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Hainaut Motor Club | 53:11.58 | ||
2. | Daussy Mickaël - Demecheler Amaury | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Braine Auto Club | 54:15.01 | ||
3. | Buyse Rudy - Balanger Arnaud | Porsche 911 SC | Hainaut Motor Club | 54:33.91 |
9. 4. – 10. 4. 2023, Erneuville (Tenneville) • Club Moteur Passion Chiny • entries/finish - 120/99 • asphalt 52.52 km • Other years
1. | Bécaert Steve - Van de Walle Hanne | Ford Fiesta R5 | Autostal Atlantic | 26:12.68 | ||
2. | Henrard Dylan - Dejonge Kévin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | Ecurie New Racing | 26:29.54 | ||
3. | Ferette François - Deneumoustier Jérôme | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise | 26:51.58 |
1. | Glaude Guillaume - Simon Michel | Volvo 142 S | Ecurie Li Skiron | 30:28.70 | ||
2. | Kettels Pierre-Henri - Sulbout Romain | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Motor Club Haute-Sûre | 31:40.44 | ||
3. | Merche Gilles - Defourny Eric | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Club Motor Passion Chiny | 31:45.41 |
17. 5. – 18. 5. 2023, Evelette (Haillot) • Ecurie Bayard • entries/finish - 118/86 • asphalt 39.92 km • Other years
1. | Collard Olivier - Lothaire Antonin | Porsche 997 GT3 | Ecurie New Racing | 22:37.01 | ||
2. | Nuyts Loris - Fallay Coline | Citroën DS3 R5 | Royale Ecurie Azur | 22:57.34 | ||
3. | de Jesus Richard - Mazuin Christophe | Škoda Fabia R5 | Ecurie Bayard | 22:59.60 |
1. | Tollet Emile - Leonet Marc | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Ecurie New Racing | 26:15.84 | ||
2. | Renard Laurent - Renard Quentin | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Ecurie New Racing | 28:05.27 | ||
3. | Glaude Christian - Glaude Anne | Volvo 144 | Ecurie Li Skiron | 28:11.07 |
10. 6. – 11. 6. 2023, Poulseur (Comblain-au-Pont) • Auto Sport Rally Team • entries/finish - 69/41 • asphalt 69.72 km • Other years
1. | Bouche Xavier - Jamar Lorin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Ecurie Les Volants | 41:20.64 | ||
2. | Leyon Geoffrey - Elst Loris | Ford Escort Twin Cam | East Belgian Racing Team | 42:47.30 | ||
3. | Lux Christophe - Danse Ludovic | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise | 43:14.07 |
1. | Moxhet Jean-Luc - Bichot Viviane | BMW 323i E21 | Ecurie Les Volants | 50:09.48 | ||
2. | Renard Laurent - Fraipont Dominique | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Ecurie New Racing | 50:36.48 | ||
3. | Schmetz Laurent - Schmetz Manon | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise | 51:39.89 |
1. 7. – 2. 7. 2023, Achêne • Ecurie Bayard • entries/finish - 66/47 • asphalt 60.36 km • Other years
1. | Henrard Dylan - Vanden Driessche Bryan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | Ecurie New Racing | 30:19.71 | ||
2. | Lux Christophe - Lohay Yorick | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise | 32:07.95 | ||
3. | Fiasse Corentin - Thonnard Maximilien | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Ecurie New Racing | 32:19.48 |
1. | Glaude Guillaume - Lozet Julien | Volvo 142 S | Ecurie Li Skiron | 34:10.89 | ||
2. | Collard Bruno - Villance Louis | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Namur Racing Club | 36:42.23 | ||
3. | Léonard Bernard - Sauvage Sébastien | BMW 323i E30 | Namur Racing Club | 36:53.23 |
8. 7. – 9. 7. 2023 • asphalt • Other years
20. 7. – 21. 7. 2023, Solre-Saint-Géry • Hainaut Motor Club • entries/finish - 97/65 • asphalt 51.96 km • Other years
1. | Van Woensel Chris - Snaet Rik | Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 05 | Autostal Duindistel | 28:47.40 | ||
2. | Henrard Dylan - Vanden Driessche Bryan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | Ecurie New Racing | 28:58.67 | ||
3. | Bécaert Steve - Van de Walle Hanne | Ford Fiesta R5 | Autostal Atlantic | 29:38.33 |
1. | Jacob Christophe - Regnier Isabelle | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Hainaut Motor Club | 32:11.27 | ||
2. | Glaude Guillaume - Lothaire Antonin | Volvo 142 S | Ecurie Li Skiron | 33:16.04 | ||
3. | Devleeschauwer Christophe - Devleeschauwer Theo | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Hainaut Motor Club | 33:24.83 |
5. 8. – 6. 8. 2023 • Ecurie New Racing • asphalt • Other years
26. 8. – 27. 8. 2023 • Ecurie les Volants • asphalt • Other years
23. 9. – 24. 9. 2023, Froidchapelle • Responsible Auto Club • entries/finish - 80/68 • asphalt 49.00 km • Other years
1. | Fernémont Adrian - Podgorny Antoine | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Ecurie New Racing | 27:38.67 | ||
2. | Debackere Melissa - Krieger Marlon | Škoda Fabia R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 27:57.02 | ||
3. | Kelly Frank - Kelly Lauren | Ford Escort MK2 | 29:56.14 |
1. | Bauret Damien - Leclercq Christophe | BMW 323i E21 | Namur Racing Club | 32:12.94 | ||
2. | Philippe Michaël - André Geoffrey | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Ecurie Bayard | 35:50.36 |
7. 10. – 8. 10. 2023, Rouvroy • Gaume Racing Club • entries/finish - 75/62 • asphalt 51.92 km • Other years
1. | Collard Olivier - Collard Lola | Porsche 997 GT3 | Ecurie New Racing | 28:08.96 | ||
2. | Paternot Hervé - Baur Benjamin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 28:33.62 | |||
3. | Naillon Frédéric - Naillon Agathe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | ASA Nancy | 28:37.17 |
1. | Boeur Mathieu - Leroy Aurélie | Opel Ascona B | Motor Club Haute-Sûre | 31:52.77 | ||
2. | Simon Jean-Claude - Nizette Michel | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Ecurie des Forêts | 32:47.32 | ||
3. | Bai Philippe - Magette Catherine | Lada VFTS | Motor Club Haute-Sûre | 33:22.95 |
11. 11. – 12. 11. 2023, Villers-le-Bouillet • Motor Club Hannutois • entries/finish - 126/99 • asphalt 57.64 km • Other years
1. | Potty Maxime - Herman Renaud | Citroën C3 Rally2 | East Belgian Racing Team | 34:13.66 | ||
2. | Geilenkirchen Noël - Fernandez Kevin | Škoda Fabia R5 | Ecurie Les Volants | 35:53.47 | ||
3. | Depreay Christophe - Burniat Guy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ecurie Chawresse | 36:09.30 |
1. | Tollet Emile - Leonet Marc | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Ecurie New Racing | 40:47.55 | ||
2. | Gillot Benoit - Vandevliedt Brieuc | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Ecurie New Racing | 41:30.91 | ||
3. | Renard Laurent - Fraipont Dominique | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Ecurie New Racing | 42:35.59 |
25. 11. – 26. 12. 2023 • asphalt • Other years
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||
1. | Léonard Bernard |
45 [2.] | - |
50 [1.] | - | - |
50 [1.] | - | - | - |
50 [1.] |
195 |
||
2. | Jacques Georges |
36 [5.] | - |
38 [4.] | - | - | - |
45 [2.] | - | - | - |
119 |