Season 2022
Spain
Spain Tarmac Cup 2022
22. 4. – 23. 4. 2022, Lalín • Escudería Lalín-Deza • entries/finish - 64/46 • asphalt 111.55 km • Other years
1. | Senra Carreira Víctor - López Alejandro | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Ya-Car Racing | 1:09:43.8 | ||
2. | Dorado Vizcaino Francisco - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Escudería Miño-Lucense | 1:11:08.9 | ||
3. | Otero Quintela Alberto - Vázquez Bendoiro Jordan | Hyundai i20 R5 | Escudería Lalín-Deza | 1:11:50.1 |
1. | Senra Carreira Víctor - López Alejandro | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Ya-Car Racing | 1:09:43.8 | ||
2. | Dorado Vizcaino Francisco - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Escudería Miño-Lucense | 1:11:08.9 | ||
3. | Otero Quintela Alberto - Vázquez Bendoiro Jordan | Hyundai i20 R5 | Escudería Lalín-Deza | 1:11:50.1 |
10. 6. – 11. 6. 2022, Narón • Escudería Siroco Narón • entries/finish - 75/55 • asphalt 122.20 km • Other years
1. | Senra Carreira Víctor - López Alejandro | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Ya-Car Racing | 1:11:17.4 | ||
2. | Pérez Oliveira Jorge - Vera Miriam | Škoda Fabia R5 | Congostra Team Sanxenxo | 1:13:20.0 | ||
3. | Vilariño García Luis - Martínez Martínez Javier | Škoda Fabia R5 | One Seven | 1:13:32.6 |
1. | Senra Carreira Víctor - López Alejandro | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Ya-Car Racing | 1:11:17.4 | ||
2. | Pérez Oliveira Jorge - Vera Miriam | Škoda Fabia R5 | Congostra Team Sanxenxo | 1:13:20.0 | ||
3. | Vilariño García Luis - Martínez Martínez Javier | Škoda Fabia R5 | One Seven | 1:13:32.6 |
5. 8. – 6. 8. 2022, Castañeda • A.D. Cristian López Herrero Tribu's Competición • entries/finish - 56/34 • asphalt 122.68 km • Other years
1. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team MRF Tyres | 1:14:18.5 | ||
2. | Peña Diego Daniel - Pérez Edilla Raúl | Ford Fiesta R5 | Blendio | 1:16:33.1 | ||
3. | Palacio Óscar - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Recalvi Team | 1:16:39.0 |
1. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team MRF Tyres | 1:14:18.5 | ||
2. | Peña Diego Daniel - Pérez Edilla Raúl | Ford Fiesta R5 | Blendio | 1:16:33.1 | ||
3. | Palacio Óscar - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Recalvi Team | 1:16:39.0 |
19. 8. – 20. 8. 2022, Ferrol • Escudería A. Ferrol • entries/finish - 70/50 • asphalt 117.10 km • Other years
1. | Senra Carreira Víctor - López Alejandro | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Ya-Car Racing | 1:11:22.7 | ||
2. | Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Suzuki Swift R4LLY S | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:13:20.3 | ||
3. | Pérez Oliveira Jorge - Vera Miriam | Škoda Fabia R5 | Congostra Team Sanxenxo | 1:13:49.2 |
1. | Senra Carreira Víctor - López Alejandro | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Ya-Car Racing | 1:11:22.7 | ||
2. | Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Suzuki Swift R4LLY S | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:13:20.3 | ||
3. | Pérez Oliveira Jorge - Vera Miriam | Škoda Fabia R5 | Congostra Team Sanxenxo | 1:13:49.2 |
29. 9. – 1. 10. 2022, Vigo • Escudería Rías Baixas • entries/finish - 116/77 • asphalt 125.00 km • Other years
1. | Senra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez David | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Ya-Car Racing | 1:13:18.9 | ||
2. | Pérez Oliveira Jorge - Vera Miriam | Škoda Fabia R5 | Congostra Team Sanxenxo | 1:14:39.8 | ||
3. | Peláez José Luis - Chamorro Alberto | Škoda Fabia R5 | Tineo Auto Club | 1:14:49.4 |
1. | Senra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez David | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Ya-Car Racing | 1:13:18.9 | ||
2. | Pérez Oliveira Jorge - Vera Miriam | Škoda Fabia R5 | Congostra Team Sanxenxo | 1:14:39.8 | ||
3. | Peláez José Luis - Chamorro Alberto | Škoda Fabia R5 | Tineo Auto Club | 1:14:49.4 |
21. 10. – 22. 10. 2022, Plasencia • Escudería Plasencia • entries/finish - 46/36 • asphalt 114.94 km • Other years
1. | Senra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Ya-Car Racing | 1:10:20.5 | ||
2. | Peláez José Luis - Chamorro Alberto | Škoda Fabia R5 | Tineo Auto Club | 1:10:55.1 | ||
3. | Marbán Daniel - Ferrero Víctor M. | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Escudería 1000 Lagos | 1:11:34.5 |
1. | Senra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Ya-Car Racing | 1:10:20.5 | ||
2. | Peláez José Luis - Chamorro Alberto | Škoda Fabia R5 | Tineo Auto Club | 1:10:55.1 | ||
3. | Marbán Daniel - Ferrero Víctor M. | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Escudería 1000 Lagos | 1:11:34.5 |
Standings - drivers
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Vera Miriam |
23 |
30 |
23 |
27 |
30 |
23 |
133 |
||
2. | Chamorro Alberto | - |
25 |
21 |
25 |
27 |
30 |
128 |
||
3. | Iglesias Pin Alberto |
25 |
23 |
27 |
19 | - |
25 |
119 |
||
4. | López Alejandro |
35 |
35 | - |
35 | - | - |
105 |
||
5. | Martínez Martínez Javier |
19 |
27 | - | - |
23 | - |
69 |
||
6. | Murado González José | - | - |
25 |
17 |
25 | - |
67 |
||
7. | Casal Vilar Néstor | - |
19 |
17 |
23 | - | - |
59 |
||
8. | Cancela Carlos |
15 | - |
9 | - |
8 |
15 |
47 |
||
9. | Rasilla Corral Borja |
9 |
17 |
6 | - |
5 | - |
37 |
||
10. | Fernández Casabella Samuel | - |
13 | - |
13 |
3 | - |
29 |
||
11. | Bonilla Ariday | - |
17 |
4 | - |
4 | - |
25 |
||
× | Vázquez David | - | - | - | - |
35 |
35 |
70 |
||
× | Blanco Amelia María | - |
21 | - | - |
21 | - |
42 |
||
× | Fernández Sara | - | - |
35 | - | - | - |
35 |
||
× | Gómez Fabra Christian | - | - |
15 | - |
19 | - |
34 |
||
× | Pérez Edilla Raúl | - | - |
30 | - | - | - |
30 |
||
× | Pérez Fernández Adrián | - | - | - |
30 | - | - |
30 |
||
× | Pintor Bouzas José Antonio |
30 | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
||
× | Vázquez Bendoiro Jordan |
27 | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
||
× | Ferrero Víctor M. | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
27 |
||
× | Román Ruiz Osel | - | - |
7 | - |
17 | - |
24 |
||
× | Peña Salvador Alain | - | - |
13 | - |
11 | - |
24 |
||
× | Barreiro Mauro | - | - | - |
21 | - | - |
21 |
||
× | Portela Moro Alejandro |
21 | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
||
× | Canelo Daniel | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
21 |
||
× | Rodríguez Tembrás Aarón | - |
9 | - |
11 | - | - |
20 |
||
× | Soto Alonso Javier | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
19 |
||
× | Aviñó Ignacio | - | - |
19 | - | - | - |
19 |
||
× | Sánchez Herrero Pablo | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
17 |
||
× | Moure Silva Alejandro |
17 | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
||
× | Vidal Salgado Miguel Ángel | - | - | - |
15 | - | - |
15 |
||
× | Gutiérrez Esther | - | - | - | - |
15 | - |
15 |
||
× | Prego Santos Luis | - |
15 | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
× | Romero Ucha Yago |
13 | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
||
× | Moltó Cantó Javi | - | - | - | - |
13 | - |
13 |
||
× | Garrido López Noemi | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
13 |
||
× | Guitian Amiama Carlos |
11 | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
||
× | Fernández Díaz David | - | - |
11 | - | - | - |
11 |
||
× | López López Jorge | - |
11 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
||
× | Izquierdo Gómez Francisco | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
11 |
||
× | Rodríguez Triñanes Raquel | - | - | - | - |
9 | - |
9 |
||
× | Carral Mantecón Juan | - | - |
8 | - | - | - |
8 |
||
× | Bouza Cerqueira Julio Alberto | - | - | - | - |
7 | - |
7 |
||
× | Espino García-Moreno Alberto | - | - | - | - |
6 | - |
6 |
||
× | Mújica Eugenio Yeray | - | - |
5 | - | - | - |
5 |
||
× | Fidalgo Castro Andrea | - | - | - | - |
3
R
| - |
3 |
||
× | Mariño González Xela | - | - | - | - |
2 | - |
2 |
Standings progress
Team standings
TOTAL | ||||||||
1. | Ya-Car Racing | 43 | 35 | 21 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 183 |