Season 2022
Spain
Canary Islands Slaloms 2022
18. 6. 2022, Mazo • Club ADEA • entries/finish - 20/20 • gravel 7.20 km • Other years
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Arico Competición | 9:09.3 | ||
2. | Pérez Antonio Félix - Melián Melián Alexander | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | PH Motorsport | 9:35.0 | ||
3. | Cabrera Díaz Daniel - Martín González Samuel | Mitsubishi Colt Turbo 4WD | Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita | 9:54.4 |
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Arico Competición | 9:09.3 | ||
2. | Pérez Antonio Félix - Melián Melián Alexander | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | PH Motorsport | 9:35.0 | ||
3. | Cabrera Díaz Daniel - Martín González Samuel | Mitsubishi Colt Turbo 4WD | Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita | 9:54.4 |
23. 7. 2022, La Santa, Tinajo • C.D. Evesport • entries/finish - 29/23 • gravel 19.00 km • Other years
1. | Pérez Perdomo Borja - Díaz Negrín Jordi Samuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Maxo Sport | 14:10.3 | ||
2. | Quintana Juan Carlos - Mújica Eugenio Yeray | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Maspalomas | 14:16.3 | ||
3. | Perdomo Iriome - Cabrera Díaz Francisco | Subaru Impreza STi | Escudería Maxo Sport | 15:12.5 |
1. | Pérez Perdomo Borja - Díaz Negrín Jordi Samuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Maxo Sport | 14:10.3 | ||
2. | Quintana Juan Carlos - Mújica Eugenio Yeray | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Maspalomas | 14:16.3 | ||
3. | Perdomo Iriome - Cabrera Díaz Francisco | Subaru Impreza STi | Escudería Maxo Sport | 15:12.5 |
8. 10. 2022, La Oliva • Escudería Maxo Sport • entries/finish - 33/27 • gravel 26.80 km • Other years
1. | Guerra Ángel Daniel - Vera Guerra Sergio | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Escudería Maxo Sport | 17:21.6 | ||
2. | Feo Parcero Esteban - Alonso González Jesús | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Escudería Maxo Sport | 17:32.8 | ||
3. | Fránquiz Javier - Fuentes Juan Manuel | Mitsubishi Space Star Proto | C.D. Fuerte Motor | 17:41.8 |
1. | Guerra Ángel Daniel - Vera Guerra Sergio | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Escudería Maxo Sport | 17:21.6 | ||
2. | Feo Parcero Esteban - Alonso González Jesús | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Escudería Maxo Sport | 17:32.8 | ||
3. | Fránquiz Javier - Fuentes Juan Manuel | Mitsubishi Space Star Proto | C.D. Fuerte Motor | 17:41.8 |
Postponed from original date (24/09)
30. 10. 2022, La Cemensa • Escudería Arico • entries/finish - 34/29 • gravel 10.80 km • Other years
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Arico Competición | 7:49.591 | ||
2. | Perdomo Iriome - Cabrera Díaz Francisco | Subaru Impreza STi | Escudería Maxo Sport | 8:17.785 | ||
3. | Rodríguez Hernández Juan Manuel - Rodríguez de La Fuente Sara | Ford Fiesta MK2 | C.D. ProGT Arafo | 8:30.238 |
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Arico Competición | 7:49.591 | ||
2. | Perdomo Iriome - Cabrera Díaz Francisco | Subaru Impreza STi | Escudería Maxo Sport | 8:17.785 | ||
3. | Rodríguez Hernández Juan Manuel - Rodríguez de La Fuente Sara | Ford Fiesta MK2 | C.D. ProGT Arafo | 8:30.238 |
19. 11. 2022, La Restinga, El Pinar • Escudería Hierro Sur • entries/finish - 19/19 • gravel 8.40 km • Other years
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Arico Competición | 10:08.785 | ||
2. | Perdomo Iriome - Cabrera Díaz Francisco | Subaru Impreza STi | Escudería Maxo Sport | 10:32.173 | ||
3. | Martín Pedro David - Martín García Jeremy | Citroën AX T4 Turbo | Club ADEA | 10:50.331 |
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Arico Competición | 10:08.785 | ||
2. | Perdomo Iriome - Cabrera Díaz Francisco | Subaru Impreza STi | Escudería Maxo Sport | 10:32.173 | ||
3. | Martín Pedro David - Martín García Jeremy | Citroën AX T4 Turbo | Club ADEA | 10:50.331 |
10. 12. 2022, Barranco de Tirajana • C.D. Evesport • entries/finish - 40/30 • gravel 18.00 km • Other years
1. | Quintana Juan Carlos - Quintana González Ylenia | Škoda Fabia R5 | Escudería Maspalomas | 16:13.2 | ||
2. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Arico Competición | 16:34.4 | ||
3. | Guerra Ángel Daniel - Espino Guedes José Gabriel | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Escudería Maxo Sport | 16:51.6 |
1. | Quintana Juan Carlos - Quintana González Ylenia | Škoda Fabia R5 | Escudería Maspalomas | 16:13.2 | ||
2. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Arico Competición | 16:34.4 | ||
3. | Guerra Ángel Daniel - Espino Guedes José Gabriel | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Escudería Maxo Sport | 16:51.6 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús |
35 [1.] | - | - |
35 [1.] |
35 [1.] |
30 [2.] |
135 |
||
2. | Perdomo Iriome | - |
27 [3.] |
23 [5.] |
30 [2.] |
30 [2.] |
23 [5.] |
133 |
||
3. | Quintana Juan Carlos | - |
30 [2.] | - | - | - |
35 [1.] |
65 |
||
4. | Guerra Ángel Daniel | - | - |
35 [1.] | - | - |
27 [3.] |
62 |
||
5. | Rodríguez Hernández Juan Manuel | - | - | - |
27 [3.] |
25 [4.] | - |
52 |
||
6. | Quintana Díaz Cayetano Jesús | - | - |
13 [10.] |
23 [5.] |
3 [18.] |
9 [12.] |
48 |
||
7. | Padilla García Tanausú | - | - | - |
25 [4.] |
19 [7.] | R |
44 |
||
8. | Tejera de Vera Fernando | - | - | - |
21 [6.] |
23 [5.] | - |
44 |
||
9. | Álamo Rodríguez Francisco Y. | - |
25 [4.] | - | - | - |
15 [9.] |
40 |
||
10. | Vargas Rodríguez Alberto |
19 [7.] | - | - |
1 [28.] |
17 [8.] | - |
37 |
||
11. | Martín Pedro David |
3 [18.] | - | - |
1 [21.] |
27 [3.] | - |
31 |
||
12. | Barreto Martínez Víctor | - |
17 [8.] |
11 [11.] | - | - | - |
28 |
||
13. | Hernández Hernández José Alejandro | - | - | - |
6 [15.] |
21 [6.] | - |
27 |
||
14. | Calderín Milán Cristian | - |
6 [15.] | - | - | - |
21 [6.] |
27 |
||
15. | Rodríguez Hernández Félix David |
23 [5.] | - | - |
3 [18.] | - | - |
26 |
||
16. | Grillo Delgado José Bernardo | - | - | - |
17 [8.] |
9 [12.] | - |
26 |
||
17. | Cruz Suárez Aquilino |
13 [10.] | - | - |
11 [11.] | - | - |
24 |
||
18. | Rodríguez Hernández Moisés |
21 [6.] | - | - |
2 [19.] | - | - |
23 |
||
19. | de La Cruz Juan Daniel | - |
21 [6.] | R |
- | - | - |
21 |
||
20. | Espinel de León Andrés | - | R |
21 [6.] | - | - | - |
21 |
||
21. | Calderín Peña Diego Manuel | - | - |
1 [20.] |
19 [7.] | - | - |
20 |
||
22. | Molina Rodríguez Ángel Luis | - | - | - |
7 [14.] |
13 [10.] | - |
20 |
||
23. | Vargas Rodríguez Antonio | - | - | - |
4 [17.] |
15 [9.] | - |
19 |
||
24. | Fumero Álvarez Cándido |
17 [8.] | - | - | R |
- | - |
17 |
||
25. | Gil de León Alberto | - |
13 [10.] |
4 [17.] | - | - | - |
17 |
||
26. | Santana Fránquiz Cristian | - |
2 [19.] |
15 [9.] | - | - | - |
17 |
||
27. | Rodríguez Lugo Octavio | - | - | - |
5 [16.] |
11 [11.] | - |
16 |
||
28. | Gutiérrez Pérez José Miguel | - |
1 [23.] |
6 [15.] | - | - |
5 [16.] |
12 |
||
29. | Steinkellner Sarah |
8 [13.] |
1 [21.] | - |
1 [24.] | - |
1 [29.] |
11 |
||
30. | Hernández Ávila Jonathan | - |
8 [13.] |
2 [19.] | - | - | - |
10 |
||
31. | Lemes Martín Javier | - |
9 [12.] | R |
- | - | - |
9 |
||
32. | Padilla Oswaldo | - | R |
9 [12.] | - | - | - |
9 |
||
33. | Barreto Framhein Jonathan |
7 [14.] |
1 [22.] | - |
1 [20.] | - | R |
9 |
||
34. | Hernández Reyes Francisco J. | - | - | - |
1 [22.] |
7 [14.] | - |
8 |
||
35. | Rodríguez García Sara |
2 [19.] | - | - |
5 |
[16.] | - |
7 |
||
36. | Peña García Daniel | - |
1 [20.] |
5 [16.] | - | - | - |
6 |
||
37. | González Quintero Carmelo Alfonso | - | - | - | R |
6 [15.] | - |
6 |
||
38. | Sarabia Herrera Adrián Manuel | - |
4 [17.] |
1 [24.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
39. | Gorrín Rivero Alfredo | - | - | - |
1 [29.] |
4 [17.] | - |
5 |
||
40. | Morales Luis Ricardo Alexander | - | - | - | R |
2 [19.] | - |
2 |
||
41. | Calderín Castro Antonio Manuel | - | - |
1 [23.] | - | - |
1 [22.] |
2 |
||
42. | Cabrera Bramajo Christian José | - | R |
1 [22.] | - | - | - |
1 |
||
43. | Cabrera Tirado Miguel | - | R |
R |
- | - | - |
0 |
||
Pérez Perdomo Borja | - |
35 [1.] |
- | - | - | - |
35 |
|||
Pérez Antonio Félix |
30 [2.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
30 |
|||
Feo Parcero Esteban | - | - |
30 [2.] |
- | - | - |
30 |
|||
Cabrera Díaz Daniel |
27 [3.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
27 |
|||
Fránquiz Javier | - | - |
27 [3.] |
- | - | - |
27 |
|||
Pérez Concepción Celestino |
25 [4.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
25 |
|||
Hernández Acosta Aníbal | - | - |
25 [4.] |
- | - | - |
25 |
|||
Hernández Curbelo Nahuel M. | - |
23 [5.] |
- | - | - | - |
23 |
|||
Machín González Aníbal | - | - |
19 [7.] |
- | - | - |
19 |
|||
Figueroa Hernández Saúl | - |
19 [7.] |
- | - | - | - |
19 |
|||
Santana Rodríguez Gabriel | - | - |
17 [8.] |
- | - | - |
17 |
|||
San Juan González José Gregorio |
[9.] |
15 |
- | - | - | - |
15 |
|||
Hernández Cabrera Miguel Ángel | - |
15 [9.] |
- | - | - | - |
15 |
|||
Hernández Palmero Pablo E. | - | - | - |
15 [9.] |
- | - |
15 |
|||
Gómez de La Rosa Nareme | - | - | - |
13 [10.] |
- | - |
13 |
|||
Tabares Betancort José Antonio |
11 [11.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
11 |
|||
Cáceres Tavío Óscar | - |
11 [11.] |
- | - | - | - |
11 |
|||
Palmero Pérez Paula |
9 [12.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
9 |
|||
Cabrera Yanes Juan Manuel | - | - | - |
9 [12.] |
- | - |
9 |
|||
Silvera Méndez Anastasio | - | - |
8 [13.] |
- | - | - |
8 |
|||
Tavío Cabrera Antonio Manuel | - | - | - |
8 [13.] |
- | - |
8 |
|||
Almenar Hernández José María | - | - | - | - |
8 [13.] |
- |
8 |
|||
Pérez Cabrera Alejandro | - |
7 [14.] |
- | - | - | - |
7 |
|||
de La Cruz Juan José | - | - |
7 [14.] |
- | - | - |
7 |
|||
González Carrión Daniel |
6 [15.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
6 |
|||
Rodríguez Rodríguez Héctor |
5 [16.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
5 |
|||
Cabrera Hernández Daniel | - |
5 [16.] |
- | - | - | - |
5 |
|||
Méndez Núñez Alejandro |
4 [17.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
4 |
|||
Aguiar Jordan J. | - |
3 [18.] |
- | - | - | - |
3 |
|||
Cabrera Gordillo Cristian | - | - |
3 [18.] |
- | - | - |
3 |
|||
Rodríguez Hernández Daniel | - | - | - |
1 [27.] |
- | - |
1 |
|||
Hernández Rodríguez Luis David |
1 [20.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
1 |
|||
Fragiel Cabrera Juan Jesús | - | - |
1 [21.] |
- | - | - |
1 |
|||
Tadeo López Juan Carlos | - | - |
1 [25.] |
- | - | - |
1 |
|||
Pérez Navarro Alejandro J. | - | - |
1 [26.] |
- | - | - |
1 |
|||
Perdomo Alonso Nauzet | - | - |
1 [27.] |
- | - | - |
1 |
|||
Rodríguez García Domingo Francisco | - | - | - |
1 [23.] |
- | - |
1 |
|||
Rodríguez Marrero Ruymán | - | - | - |
1 [25.] |
- | - |
1 |
|||
Jorge Gómez Ángel | - | - | - |
1 [26.] |
- | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Sáez Mariola |
35 [1.] | - | - |
35 [1.] |
35 [1.] |
30 [2.] |
135 |
||
2. | Cabrera Díaz Francisco | - |
27 [3.] |
23 [5.] |
30 [2.] |
30 [2.] |
23 [5.] |
133 |
||
3. | Mújica Eugenio Yeray | - |
30 [2.] | - | - | - | - |
30 |
||
4. | Vera Guerra Sergio | - | - |
35 [1.] | - | - | - |
35 |
||
5. | Rodríguez de La Fuente Sara | - | - | - |
27 [3.] |
25 [4.] | - |
52 |
||
6. | Pérez Domínguez José María | - | - |
13 [10.] |
23 [5.] |
3 [18.] |
9 [12.] |
48 |
||
7. | Marrero Trujillo Zebenzuí | - | - | - |
25 [4.] |
19 [7.] |
R
|
44 |
||
8. | Barreto Martín Édgar | - | - | - |
21 [6.] | - | - |
21 |
||
9. | Rodríguez Monzón Rita del Pino | - |
25 [4.] | - | - | - |
15 [9.] |
40 |
||
10. | Morín Toledo Alberto |
19 [7.] | - | - |
1 [28.] | - | - |
20 |
||
11. | Martín García Jeremy |
3 [18.] | - | - |
1 [21.] |
27 [3.] | - |
31 |
||
12. | Rodríguez Grimón Miguel Ángel | - |
17 [8.] | - | - | - | - |
17 |
||
13. | Hernández Rodríguez Saúl | - | - | - |
6 [15.] |
21 [6.] | - |
27 |
||
14. | Tejera Sánchez Verónica | - |
6 [15.] | - | - | - |
21 [6.] |
27 |
||
15. | Rodríguez Hernández Adán |
23 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
||
16. | Hernández Sanfiel Jairo | - | - | - |
17 [8.] |
9 [12.] | - |
26 |
||
17. | Sánchez Cabrera Jesús Manuel |
13 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
||
17. | Fumero Francisco Alfonso | - | - | - |
11 [11.] | - | - |
11 |
||
18. | Melgar Hernández Eduardo |
21 [6.] | - | - |
2 [19.] | - | - |
23 |
||
19. | González de León Marcos Alaín | - |
21 [6.] |
R
|
- | - | - |
21 |
||
20. | Padilla Brito Iván | - |
R
|
21 [6.] | - | - | - |
21 |
||
21. | Ramírez Viera Daniel | - | - |
1 [20.] |
19 [7.] | - | - |
20 |
||
22. | Molina González José Alexis | - | - | - |
7 [14.] |
13 [10.] | - |
20 |
||
23. | Martín Méndez Gustavo | - | - | - |
4 [17.] |
15 [9.] | - |
19 |
||
24. | Fumero Arteaga Eric |
17 [8.] | - | - |
R
|
- | - |
17 |
||
25. | de León Aguiar Iván Antonio | - |
13 [10.] |
4 [17.] | - | - | - |
17 |
||
26. | Fránquiz Carmen Delia | - |
2 [19.] |
15 [9.] | - | - | - |
17 |
||
27. | Hernández Hernández María Fátima | - | - | - |
5 [16.] |
11 [11.] | - |
16 |
||
28. | Melián Hierro Jonay | - |
1 [23.] | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
29. | Antúnez Capote Janet |
8 [13.] |
1 [21.] | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
30. | Muñoz Rodríguez Adriá | - |
8 [13.] |
2 [19.] | - | - | - |
10 |
||
31. | Hernández Armas Aridane | - |
9 [12.] |
R
|
- | - | - |
9 |
||
32. | Pérez Armas Airam | - |
R
|
- | - | - | - |
0 |
||
32. | Pérez Darias Rubén | - | - |
9 [12.] | - | - | - |
9 |
||
33. | León Brito Alberto |
7 [14.] |
1 [22.] | - |
1 [20.] | - |
R
|
9 |
||
34. | Arencibia Marrero Daniel | - | - | - |
1 [22.] |
7 [14.] |
[30.] |
8 |
||
35. | Hernández Gutiérrez Raúl |
2 [19.] | - | - | - |
[16.] | - |
2 |
||
36. | Santana Martín Rayco A. | - |
1 [20.] | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
37. | González Álvarez Juan Carlos | - | - | - |
R
|
6 [15.] | - |
6 |
||
38. | Rocha Gracia Paula | - |
4 [17.] |
1 [24.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
39. | Guillén Arvelo Esther | - | - | - |
1 [29.] | - | - |
1 |
||
39. | Rodríguez López Isidro | - | - | - | - |
4 [17.] | - |
4 |
||
40. | Morales Luis Natalia | - | - | - |
R
|
2 [19.] | - |
2 |
||
41. | Sánchez Santana Juan M. | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [22.] |
1 |
||
42. | Pérez Pérez Raquel | - |
R
|
1 [22.] | - | - | - |
1 |
||
43. | Guillén Betancort Mario | - |
R
|
R
|
- | - | - |
0 |
||
× | Quintana González Ylenia | - | - | - | - | - |
35 [1.] |
35 |
||
× | Díaz Negrín Jordi Samuel | - |
35 [1.] | - | - | - | - |
35 |
||
× | Alonso González Jesús | - | - |
30 [2.] | - | - | - |
30 |
||
× | Melián Melián Alexander |
30 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
||
× | Fuentes Juan Manuel | - | - |
27 [3.] | - | - | - |
27 |
||
× | Martín González Samuel |
27 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
||
× | Espino Guedes José Gabriel | - | - | - | - | - |
27 [3.] |
27 |
||
× | Tabares Francisco Javier |
25 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
||
× | Fernández Hernández Daniel | - | - |
25 [4.] | - | - | - |
25 |
||
× | de Vera Campos José Antonio | - | - | - | - |
23 [5.] | - |
23 |
||
× | Elvira Quintero Natalia | - |
23 [5.] | - | - | - | - |
23 |
||
× | Delgado Bonilla Francisco J. | - |
19 [7.] | - | - | - | - |
19 |
||
× | Martín Perdomo Raúl | - | - |
19 [7.] | - | - | - |
19 |
||
× | Gutiérrez Febles Mayte | - | - | - | - |
17 [8.] | - |
17 |
||
× | Lasso Alonso Javier | - | - |
17 [8.] | - | - | - |
17 |
||
× | Hernández Curbelo Omayra | - |
15 [9.] | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
× | Ortega Gutiérrez Josué Manuel | - | - | - |
15 [9.] | - | - |
15 |
||
× | Verano González Víctor | - | - | - |
13 [10.] | - | - |
13 |
||
× | Bolaños José Samuel | - |
11 [11.] | - | - | - | - |
11 |
||
× | Hernández Espinosa Aday |
11 [11.] | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
||
× | Barreto Delgado Tanausú | - | - |
11 [11.] | - | - | - |
11 |
||
× | Saavedra Viera Fátima | - | - | - |
9 [12.] | - | - |
9 |
||
× | Lorenzo Vargas Davinia |
9 [12.] | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
× | Montañés García David | - | - |
8 [13.] | - | - | - |
8 |
||
× | González Socas Pedro Damián | - | - | - | - |
8 [13.] | - |
8 |
||
× | González Hernández Alejandro | - | - | - |
8 [13.] | - | - |
8 |
||
× | de La Cruz Nereida | - | - |
7 [14.] | - | - | - |
7 |
||
× | Pérez Cabrera Dailos | - |
7 [14.] | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
× | Pérez García Eliana |
6 [15.] | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
× | Morales Alonso Tanausú | - | - |
6 [15.] | - | - | - |
6 |
||
× | Díaz Hernández Ricardo |
5 [16.] | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
× | de Agustín Pérez Estela del Carmen | - |
5 [16.] | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
× | de La Cruz Juan Daniel | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [16.] |
5 |
||
× | Peña Betancort Yeray | - | - |
5 [16.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
× | Sánchez Afonso Antonio Jesús |
4 [17.] | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
× | Caamaño Alonso Wendy | - | - |
3 [18.] | - | - | - |
3 |
||
× | Pérez Hernández Leandro M. | - | - | - |
3 [18.] | - | - |
3 |
||
× | Perdomo Gutiérrez Achen | - |
3 [18.] | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
× | Cebrián Leal Ainhoa | - | - | - |
1 [24.] | - |
1 [29.] |
2 |
||
× | Trenzado Brito Tania D. | - | - |
1 [26.] | - | - | - |
1 |
||
× | Santana Sánchez Juan Manuel | - | - |
1 [23.] | - | - | - |
1 |
||
× | Pérez Peña Juan | - | - |
1 [25.] | - | - | - |
1 |
||
× | Asensio Cabrera Luis | - | - |
1 [21.] | - | - | - |
1 |
||
× | Álvarez Simón Braulio José |
1 [20.] | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
× | Aguiar Acosta Diego | - | - | - |
1 [27.] | - | - |
1 |
||
× | González Gutiérrez Óliver | - | - |
1 [27.] | - | - | - |
1 |
||
× | Pérez Poleo Yohan Tomás | - | - | - |
1 [23.] | - | - |
1 |
||
× | Martín Pimienta Jonay | - | - | - |
1 [25.] | - | - |
1 |
||
× | Lugo Díaz Adrián | - | - | - |
1 [26.] | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús | 3 | |
2. | Pérez Perdomo Borja | 1 | |
= | Guerra Ángel Daniel | 1 | |
= | Quintana Juan Carlos | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús | 10 | |
2. | Quintana Juan Carlos | 5 | |
3. | Pérez Perdomo Borja | 3 | |
4. | Fránquiz Javier | 2 | |
= | Guerra Ángel Daniel | 2 |
Rally leaders
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús | 10 | |
2. | Pérez Perdomo Borja | 4 | |
= | Quintana Juan Carlos | 4 | |
4. | Fránquiz Javier | 3 | |
5. | Guerra Ángel Daniel | 1 |