Season 2022
Spain
Andalucía 2022
1. 4. – 2. 4. 2022, Córdoba • Automóvil Club de Córdoba • entries/finish - 92/60 • asphalt 177.42 km • Other years
1. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:47:54.8 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:48:11.8 | ||
3. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team MRF Tyres | 1:48:22.2 |
1. | Pérez Sánchez Pedro David - Leseduarte Fernández Alejandro L. | Hyundai i20 R5 | C.D. Plemar Sport | 1:52:25.4 | ||
2. | Pons Suñe Eduard - Chamorro Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Baporo Motorsport | 1:55:06.8 | ||
3. | Aznar José Antonio - Urea Galán Iván | Hyundai i20 R5 | A.C. Almería | 1:56:47.8 |
Spain Historic don't run SS4 and SS5, also real numbers of Spain Historic are without 20x
10. 6. – 11. 6. 2022, Ugíjar • C.D. CODA • entries/finish - 36/25 • asphalt 88.10 km • Other years
1. | Aznar José Antonio - Urea Galán Iván | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | A.C. Almería | 1:02:36.8 | ||
2. | Rodríguez González Carlos - Ortega Díaz David | Renault Clio Rally5 | Escudería Sliks Sevilla | 1:04:06.2 | ||
3. | Escalona Piña Juan - Rodríguez Benítez Alicia | Citroën Saxo VTS | Escudería La Mota | 1:05:08.4 |
1. | Aznar José Antonio - Urea Galán Iván | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | A.C. Almería | 1:02:36.8 | ||
2. | Rodríguez González Carlos - Ortega Díaz David | Renault Clio Rally5 | Escudería Sliks Sevilla | 1:04:06.2 | ||
3. | Escalona Piña Juan - Rodríguez Benítez Alicia | Citroën Saxo VTS | Escudería La Mota | 1:05:08.4 |
1. 7. – 2. 7. 2022, Olula del Río • Motor Club Balcón del Almanzora • entries/finish - 22/13 • asphalt 106.10 km • Other years
1. | Aznar José Antonio - Urea Galán Iván | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | A.C. Almería | 1:12:00.3 | ||
2. | Rodríguez González Carlos - Gutiérrez Esther | Renault Clio Rally5 | Escudería Sliks Sevilla | 1:14:49.4 | ||
3. | Parrilla Gallardo Cristian J. - Ceba Navarro Juan Francisco | Renault Clio III Cup | Escudería Nejite Racing | 1:18:32.0 |
1. | Aznar José Antonio - Urea Galán Iván | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | A.C. Almería | 1:12:00.3 | ||
2. | Rodríguez González Carlos - Gutiérrez Esther | Renault Clio Rally5 | Escudería Sliks Sevilla | 1:14:49.4 | ||
3. | Parrilla Gallardo Cristian J. - Ceba Navarro Juan Francisco | Renault Clio III Cup | Escudería Nejite Racing | 1:18:32.0 |
16. 9. – 17. 9. 2022, El Bosque • Escudería Sur • entries/finish - 67/50 • asphalt 101.20 km • Other years
1. | Pérez Sánchez Pedro David - Leseduarte Fernández Alejandro L. | Hyundai i20 R5 | C.D. Plemar Sport | 59:09.8 | ||
2. | Casimiro Antonio Luis - Flores García Juan Manuel | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Volantia Racing Club | 1:01:15.0 | ||
3. | Gutiérrez Porras Adolfo - Pérez Valdivia Sara | Renault Clio Sport | Motor Club Alcalá Real | 1:02:36.6 |
1. | Pérez Sánchez Pedro David - Leseduarte Fernández Alejandro L. | Hyundai i20 R5 | C.D. Plemar Sport | 59:09.8 | ||
2. | Casimiro Antonio Luis - Flores García Juan Manuel | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Volantia Racing Club | 1:01:15.0 | ||
3. | Gutiérrez Porras Adolfo - Pérez Valdivia Sara | Renault Clio Sport | Motor Club Alcalá Real | 1:02:36.6 |
30. 9. – 1. 10. 2022, Espiel • Club Deportivo Villaviciosa Motorsport • entries/finish - 53/42 • asphalt 100.06 km • Other years
1. | Pérez Sánchez Pedro David - Leseduarte Fernández Alejandro L. | Hyundai i20 R5 | C.D. Plemar Sport | 52:48.6 | ||
2. | Aznar José Antonio - Urea Galán Iván | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | A.C. Almería | 54:43.9 | ||
3. | Valverde Reus Alberto - Villena Estefanía | Peugeot 308 Racing Cup | Escudería Rallyeros Forever | 55:35.8 |
1. | Pérez Sánchez Pedro David - Leseduarte Fernández Alejandro L. | Hyundai i20 R5 | C.D. Plemar Sport | 52:48.6 | ||
2. | Aznar José Antonio - Urea Galán Iván | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | A.C. Almería | 54:43.9 | ||
3. | Valverde Reus Alberto - Villena Estefanía | Peugeot 308 Racing Cup | Escudería Rallyeros Forever | 55:35.8 |
14. 10. – 15. 10. 2022, El Pedroso • Escudería Sliks Sevilla • entries/finish - 32/30 • asphalt 103.76 km • Other years
1. | Pérez Sánchez Pedro David - Leseduarte Fernández Alejandro L. | Hyundai i20 R5 | C.D. Plemar Sport | 58:32.0 | ||
2. | Aznar José Antonio - Urea Galán Iván | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | A.C. Almería | 1:02:15.3 | ||
3. | Gutiérrez Porras Adolfo - Pérez Valdivia Sara | Renault Clio Sport | Clásicos Alcala | 1:04:12.8 |
1. | Pérez Sánchez Pedro David - Leseduarte Fernández Alejandro L. | Hyundai i20 R5 | C.D. Plemar Sport | 58:32.0 | ||
2. | Aznar José Antonio - Urea Galán Iván | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | A.C. Almería | 1:02:15.3 | ||
3. | Gutiérrez Porras Adolfo - Pérez Valdivia Sara | Renault Clio Sport | Clásicos Alcala | 1:04:12.8 |
4. 11. – 5. 11. 2022, Almería • Automóvil Club de Almería • entries/finish - 19/15 • asphalt 110.76 km • Other years
1. | Pérez Sánchez Pedro David - Leseduarte Fernández Alejandro L. | Hyundai i20 R5 | C.D. Plemar Sport | 1:09:27.9 | ||
2. | García Mateos Alberto - Castillejo García Alejandro | Renault Clio Sport | C.M. Circuito de Jerez | 1:14:39.9 | ||
3. | Molina Díaz Antonio - Pérez López Antonio José | Peugeot 208 R2 | A.C. Almería | 1:15:23.5 |
1. | Pérez Sánchez Pedro David - Leseduarte Fernández Alejandro L. | Hyundai i20 R5 | C.D. Plemar Sport | 1:09:27.9 | ||
2. | García Mateos Alberto - Castillejo García Alejandro | Renault Clio Sport | C.M. Circuito de Jerez | 1:14:39.9 | ||
3. | Molina Díaz Antonio - Pérez López Antonio José | Peugeot 208 R2 | A.C. Almería | 1:15:23.5 |
25. 11. – 26. 11. 2022, Jerez • Automóvil Club Jerez • entries/finish - 29/16 • asphalt 117.15 km • Other years
1. | Pérez Sánchez Pedro David - Leseduarte Fernández Alejandro L. | Hyundai i20 R5 | C.D. Plemar Sport | 1:07:03.3 | ||
2. | García Mateos Alberto - Castillejo García Alejandro | Renault Clio Sport | A.C. Jerez | 1:12:00.3 | ||
3. | Gil Gambero Óscar - Chamorro Gámez Carlos | Opel Adam R2 | A.C. Córdoba | 1:12:37.7 |
1. | Pérez Sánchez Pedro David - Leseduarte Fernández Alejandro L. | Hyundai i20 R5 | C.D. Plemar Sport | 1:07:03.3 | ||
2. | García Mateos Alberto - Castillejo García Alejandro | Renault Clio Sport | A.C. Jerez | 1:12:00.3 | ||
3. | Gil Gambero Óscar - Chamorro Gámez Carlos | Opel Adam R2 | A.C. Córdoba | 1:12:37.7 |
Postponed from original date
Standings - drivers
(5) |
(4) |
(5) |
(6) |
(5) |
TOTAL | |||||||
1. | Pérez Sánchez Pedro David |
180 [1.] | R |
- |
190 [1.] |
152 [1.] |
190 [1.] |
228 [1.] |
190 [1.] |
1130 |
||
2. | García Mateos Alberto | R |
140 [4.] | - |
120 [10.] |
104 [5.] |
155 [4.] |
204 [2.] |
170 [2.] |
893 |
||
3. | Aznar José Antonio |
175 [3.] |
190 [1.] |
190 [1.] | R |
136 [2.] |
170 [2.] | R |
R |
861 |
||
4. | López Mañas José Miguel |
110 [11.] |
110 [7.] |
145 [4.] |
80 [15.] | - |
120 [11.] |
156 [6.] | R |
721 |
||
5. | Parrilla Gallardo Cristian J. | - |
130 [5.] |
150 [3.] |
110 [11.] | - |
11 [27.] |
186 [4.] | - |
587 |
||
6. | Moreno Pérez José Luis | - |
55 [21.] | - |
130 [8.] | - |
140 [6.] |
144 [7.] |
100 [9.] |
569 |
||
7. | Coca Juan Jesús |
80 [15.] |
50 [22.] |
130 [6.] |
45 [22.] |
52 [15.] |
90 [17.] |
108 [10.] |
80 [11.] |
540 |
||
8. | Meléndez-Valdés Muñoz Juan Manuel |
70 [17.] | R |
120 [7.] |
25 [30.] |
44 [22.] |
80 [19.] |
96 [11.] | R |
435 |
||
9. | Muñoz Ortega Carlos | - |
80 [12.] | R |
75 [16.] |
72 [13.] | - | - |
130 [5.] |
357 |
||
10. | Callejón Campillo Alejandro |
[19.] |
60 [20.] |
80 [11.] |
[45.] | - |
60 [26.] | R |
65 |
265 |
||
11. | Jiménez Moreno Federico | - | - | - |
[42.] |
28 [34.] |
65 [25.] |
84 [13.] |
75 [12.] |
252 |
||
12. | Pérez Castro Antonio | - |
45 [23.] |
90 [10.] |
5 [39.] | - |
70 [24.] | - |
13 [15.] |
223 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
(5) |
(4) |
(5) |
(6) |
(5) |
TOTAL | |||||||
1. | Leseduarte Fernández Alejandro L. |
180 [1.] |
R
|
- |
190 [1.] |
152 [1.] |
190 [1.] |
228 [1.] |
190 [1.] |
1130 |
||
2. | Urea Galán Iván |
175 [3.] |
190 [1.] |
190 [1.] |
R
|
136 [2.] |
170 [2.] |
R
|
R
|
861 |
||
3. | Montoya Parra Miguel A. |
110 [11.] |
110 [7.] |
145 [4.] |
80 [15.] | - |
120 [11.] |
156 [6.] |
R
|
721 |
||
4. | Castillejo García Alejandro |
R
|
140 [4.] | - | - |
104 [5.] | - |
204 [2.] |
170 [2.] |
618 |
||
5. | Ceba Navarro Juan Francisco | - |
130 [5.] |
150 [3.] |
110 [11.] | - |
11 [27.] |
186 [4.] | - |
587 |
||
6. | Benítez Luisa María |
80 [15.] |
50 [22.] |
130 [6.] |
45 [22.] |
52 [15.] |
90 [17.] |
108 [10.] |
80 [11.] |
540 |
||
7. | Pedrero Ortega Francisco José |
70 [17.] |
R
|
120 [7.] |
25 [30.] |
44 [22.] |
80 [19.] |
96 [11.] |
R
|
435 |
||
8. | Torres Herráiz Gonzalo | - |
R
|
- |
[42.] |
28 [34.] |
65 [25.] |
84 [13.] |
75 [12.] |
252 |
||
9. | Sánchez Acacio José Manuel |
[19.] |
60 [20.] |
80 [11.] |
[45.] | - |
60 [26.] | - | - |
200 |
||
× | Cruz López Aitor | - |
[14.] | - | - |
[24.] |
140 [6.] |
144 [7.] |
100 [9.] |
384 |
||
× | Manzano de Los Santos Ángel | - | - | - |
75 [16.] |
72 [13.] | - | - |
130 [5.] |
277 |
||
× | Román Ruiz Osel | - | - | - |
120 [10.] | - |
155 [4.] | - | - |
275 |
||
× | Cabalga Pérez María Jesus | - |
55 [21.] | - |
130 [8.] | - | - | - | - |
185 |
||
× | Castro Gracia José A. | - |
45 [23.] | - |
5 [39.] | - |
70 [24.] | - |
13 [15.] |
133 |
||
× | Antelo Ramírez Miriam | - | - |
90 [10.] |
[19.] | - |
[16.] | - | - |
90 |
||
× | Mengíbar García José María | - |
80 [12.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
80 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Pérez Sánchez Pedro David | 6 | |
2. | Aznar José Antonio | 2 |
Stage winners
1. | Pérez Sánchez Pedro David | 50 | |
2. | Aznar José Antonio | 21 | |
3. | Pons Suñe Eduard | 2 | |
4. | Morillo del Río Mario Ezequiel | 1 | |
= | Capel Galera Sergio | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Pérez Sánchez Pedro David | 57 | |
2. | Aznar José Antonio | 18 | |
3. | Morillo del Río Mario Ezequiel | 1 |