Season 2019
Belgium
ASAF Rallye Div PH 2019
16. 2. – 17. 2. 2019, Clavier • entries/finish - 94/54 • asphalt 132.48 km - (cancelled 6.12 km) • Other years
1. | Bedoret Sébastien - Walbrecq Thomas | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:17:07 | |||
2. | Jullien Dominique - Helson David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:21:36 | |||
3. | Vanzeebroeck Johnny - Vandercruys Chris | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:22:11 |
1. | Courtin Etienne-Philippe - Toussaint Jean-Marc | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:34:02 | |||
2. | Roiseux Antoine - Hauteclair Adrien | BMW 323i E21 | 1:36:05 | |||
3. | Commencais Sébastien - Bultereys Emmanuel | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:37:13 |
9. 3. – 10. 3. 2019, Hannut • entries/finish - 36/23 • asphalt 126.84 km - (cancelled 6.38 km) • Other years
1. | Schewe Heinz-Walter - Blondeel Frank | Porsche 911 SC | 1:21:10 | |||
2. | Schrynen Jean-Philippe - Houpresse Pierre | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:21:57 | |||
3. | Detal Laurent - Stevaux Sébastien | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:22:20 |
1. | Schewe Heinz-Walter - Blondeel Frank | Porsche 911 SC | 1:21:10 | |||
2. | Schrynen Jean-Philippe - Houpresse Pierre | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:21:57 | |||
3. | Detal Laurent - Stevaux Sébastien | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:22:20 |
23. 3. – 24. 3. 2019, Dinant • entries/finish - 150/88 • asphalt 120.96 km • Other years
1. | Reynvoet Niels - Verbeke Willem | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:07:14 | |||
2. | Serderidis Jourdan - Miclotte Frédéric | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:07:17 | |||
3. | Collard Olivier - Jacob Didier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:08:41 |
1. | Deblauwe Patrick - Lemaire Jonathan | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:17:39 | |||
2. | Regnier Pascal - Furnemont Maryline | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:17:41 | |||
3. | Demortier Christophe - Jacques Carole | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:17:47 |
1. 6. – 2. 6. 2019, Erquelinnes • entries/finish - 91/52 • asphalt 125.20 km • Other years
1. | Bedoret Sébastien - Walbrecq Thomas | Škoda Fabia R5 | 57:17 | |||
2. | Verstaen Christophe - Botson Kris | Ford Fiesta R5 | 58:57 | |||
3. | Vanzeebroeck Johnny - Vandercruys Chris | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:00:16 |
1. | Buyse Rudy - Guislain Dylan | Porsche 911 SC | 1:08:46 | |||
2. | Niro Valentino - Derrez Dominique | Opel Ascona A | 1:12:28 |
15. 6. – 16. 6. 2019, Braine-le-Comte • entries/finish - 130/85 • asphalt 129.81 km - (cancelled 11.69 km) • Other years
1. | De Cecco Cédric - Humblet Jérôme | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:07:36 | |||
2. | Verstaen Christophe - Botson Kris | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:08:58 | |||
3. | Fernandes Steve - Fernandez Kevin | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:09:58 |
1. | Deblauwe Patrick - Lemaire Jonathan | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:17:33 | |||
2. | Daco Christophe - Sevrin Marc | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:18:01 | |||
3. | Heymans Benny - De Broyer Hans | Datsun Violet 160J | 1:20:21 |
3. 8. – 4. 8. 2019, Sautin • entries/finish - 114/60 • asphalt 134.85 km - (cancelled 17.15 km) • Other years
1. | Campling David - Ducker James | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | 1:03:25 | |||
2. | Tournay Jean-Noël - Mouton Laurent | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:04:05 | |||
3. | Gallet Vincent - Burniat Guy | Peugeot 306 RS | 1:04:31 |
1. | Gonon Florian - Horgnies Michel | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 1:05:52 | |||
2. | van de Wauwer Jean-Pierre - Surinx Grégory | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:06:42 | |||
3. | Freeman Tim - Williams David | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:09:28 |
17. 8. – 18. 8. 2019, Rochefort • entries/finish - 89/65 • asphalt 141.63 km • Other years
1. | Hérion Harry - Comble Mickaël | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:16:57 | |||
2. | Collard Olivier - Jacob Didier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:17:23 | |||
3. | Fernandes Steve - Beck Olivier | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:17:36 |
1. | Collette Julien - Huberlant Xavier | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:32:15 | |||
2. | Commencais Sébastien - Bultereys Emmanuel | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:37:47 | |||
3. | Lamy Bernard - Masson Olivier | Volvo 240 | 1:42:24 |
31. 8. – 1. 9. 2019, Bièvre • entries/finish - 142/82 • asphalt 175.59 km • Other years
1. | de Mevius Ghislain - Jalet Johan | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:27:53 | |||
2. | Pirot Loïc - Bodet Jean-Baptiste | BMW M3 E46 Compact | 1:34:30 | |||
3. | Guillemin Christian - Segers David | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:35:06 |
1. | Deblauwe Patrick - Lemaire Jonathan | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:41:18 | |||
2. | Theis Jencôme - Dodion Gaetan | Porsche 911 SC | 1:48:23 | |||
3. | Vannieuwenhuyse Rik - Deroo Kenny | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:49:27 |
21. 9. – 22. 9. 2019, Waremme • entries/finish - 154/94 • asphalt 141.00 km - (cancelled 7.59 km) • Other years
1. | Vrijdaghs Bart - Jordens Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:09:40 | |||
2. | Herbillon Kenny - Danloy Fernand | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:09:44 | |||
3. | Vanzeebroeck Johnny - Vandercruys Chris | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:10:11 |
1. | Detal Laurent - Stevaux Sébastien | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:19:06 | |||
2. | Glaude Guillaume - Henrot Alisson | Volvo 142 S | 1:19:55 | |||
3. | Courtin Etienne-Philippe - Toussaint Jean-Marc | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:22:33 |
19. 10. – 20. 10. 2019, Mettet • entries/finish - 122/81 • asphalt 114.72 km • Other years
1. | Schockaert Patrick - Heymans Jurgen | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | 1:04:55 | |||
2. | Truyens Bert - Reynders Jeroen | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:05:13 | |||
3. | Wartique John - Lardinois Arnaud | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup | 1:05:39 |
1. | Daco Christophe - Sevrin Marc | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:09:57 | |||
2. | Heymans Benny - Schollaert Luc | Datsun Violet 160J | 1:15:05 | |||
3. | Courtin Etienne-Philippe - Toussaint Jean-Marc | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:15:27 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||
1. | Courtin Etienne-Philippe |
100 [1.] |
77 [6.] |
72 [5.] | R |
70 [8.] |
76 [4.] | - |
79 [4.] |
82 [3.] |
82 [3.] |
496 |
||
2. | Jussiant Marvin | - | - |
84 [7.] | R |
80 [12.] |
85 [6.] | - |
84 [7.] | - |
81 [5.] |
414 |
||
3. | Brichau Jochen | - |
83 [8.] | - | - |
85 [7.] | - | - | - |
86 [5.] | - |
254 |
||
4. | Philips Patrick | - |
78 [14.] | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
85 [6.] |
88 [4.] |
251 |
||
5. | Commencais Sébastien |
90 [3.] |
70 [7.] | - | - | - | - |
90 [2.] | - | R |
- |
250 |
||
6. | Niro Valentino |
76 [5.] | - | - |
95 [2.] | - | - | - | - |
76 [4.] | - |
247 |
||
7. | Heymans Benny | - | - | - | - |
82 [3.] | - | - | - |
70 [7.] |
90 [2.] |
242 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||
1. | Toussaint Jean-Marc |
100 [1.] | - | - |
R
|
- |
76 [4.] | - |
79 [4.] |
82 [3.] |
82 [3.] |
419 |
||
2. | Hannot Fabian | - | - |
84 [7.] |
R
|
80 [12.] |
85 [6.] | - |
84 [7.] | - |
81 [5.] |
414 |
||
3. | Schollaert Luc | - |
83 [8.] | - | - |
85 [7.] | - | - | - |
86 [5.] |
90 [2.] |
344 |
||
4. | Lemaire Jonathan | - | - |
100 [1.] | - |
100 [1.] | - | - |
100 [1.] | - | - |
300 |
||
5. | Van Der Perre Sander | - |
78 [14.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
85 [6.] |
88 [4.] |
251 |
||
6. | Van Crombrugge Ludovic | - |
77 [6.] |
72 [5.] | - |
70 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - |
77 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Deblauwe Patrick | 3 | |
2. | Courtin Etienne-Philippe | 1 | |
= | Schewe Heinz-Walter | 1 | |
= | Buyse Rudy | 1 | |
= | Gonon Florian | 1 | |
= | Collette Julien | 1 | |
= | Daco Christophe | 1 | |
= | Detal Laurent | 1 |