Season 2019
Belgium
ASAF RS Div 4 2019
2. 3. – 3. 3. 2019, Freux / Bras-Haut (Libramont) • Club Moteur Passion Chiny • entries/finish - 69/53 • asphalt 50.40 km • Other years
1. | Cunin Eric - Henrotte Sandrine | Škoda Fabia R5 | 27:19.23 | |||
2. | Bécaert Steve - Vandersarren Jochen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 27:54.20 | |||
3. | Delrez Thomas - Poncin Mélissa | Renault Clio RS | 28:05.73 |
1. | Cunin Eric - Henrotte Sandrine | Škoda Fabia R5 | 27:19.23 | |||
2. | Bécaert Steve - Vandersarren Jochen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 27:54.20 | |||
3. | Pirot Loïc - Bossart Mandy | BMW M3 E46 Compact | 28:23.78 |
13. 4. – 14. 4. 2019, Isnes • entries/finish - 88/66 • asphalt 42.16 km • Other years
1. | Bouts Manu - Fiasse Corentin | BMW M3 E46 | 22:57.91 | |||
2. | Bécaert Steve - Van de Walle Hanne | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 23:06.61 | |||
3. | Page Hugo - Gibon Julien | Peugeot 306 GTI | 24:07.20 |
1. | Bouts Manu - Fiasse Corentin | BMW M3 E46 | 22:57.91 | |||
2. | Bécaert Steve - Van de Walle Hanne | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 23:06.61 | |||
3. | Stassin Laurent - Jonckheere Françoise | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 24:13.31 |
30. 5. 2019, Haillot • entries/finish - 120/91 • asphalt 39.92 km • Other years
1. | Fernémont Adrian - Magnien Nathalie | Škoda Fabia R5 | 21:54.05 | |||
2. | Van den Dries Johan - Lambion Stéphane | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 22:48.19 | |||
3. | Serderidis Jourdan - Miclotte Frédéric | Citroën DS3 WRC | 22:54.16 |
1. | Fernémont Adrian - Magnien Nathalie | Škoda Fabia R5 | 21:54.05 | |||
2. | Van den Dries Johan - Lambion Stéphane | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 22:48.19 | |||
3. | Serderidis Jourdan - Miclotte Frédéric | Citroën DS3 WRC | 22:54.16 |
6. 7. – 7. 7. 2019, Achêne • entries/finish - 105/75 • asphalt 48.84 km • Other years
1. | Gallet Vincent - Blaton Ludovic | Peugeot 306 RS | 26:51.72 | |||
2. | Schockaert Patrick - Heymans Jurgen | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | 26:53.23 | |||
3. | Rouard Bastien - Poncelet Félicien | Škoda Fabia WRC | 27:19.67 |
1. | Schockaert Patrick - Heymans Jurgen | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | 26:53.23 | |||
2. | Rouard Bastien - Poncelet Félicien | Škoda Fabia WRC | 27:19.67 | |||
3. | Mazuin Thibaud - Fernandez Kevin | Škoda Fabia R5 | 27:33.53 |
20. 7. – 21. 7. 2019, Solre-Saint-Géry • entries/finish - 92/70 • asphalt 49.44 km • Other years
1. | Bécaert Steve - Van de Walle Hanne | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 26:43.62 | |||
2. | Tournay Jean-Noël - Mouton Laurent | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 27:06.39 | |||
3. | Boone Kurt - Delbecque Delphine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 27:49.17 |
1. | Bécaert Steve - Van de Walle Hanne | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 26:43.62 | |||
2. | Tournay Jean-Noël - Mouton Laurent | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 27:06.39 | |||
3. | Boone Kurt - Delbecque Delphine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 27:49.17 |
10. 8. – 11. 8. 2019, Haversin • entries/finish - 83/63 • asphalt 61.56 km • Other years
1. | Rouard Bastien - Poncelet Félicien | Škoda Fabia WRC | 31:36.0 | |||
2. | Mazuin Thibaud - Fernandez Kevin | Škoda Fabia R5 | 31:47.6 | |||
3. | Bouts Manu - Fiasse Corentin | BMW M3 E46 | 32:40.8 |
1. | Rouard Bastien - Poncelet Félicien | Škoda Fabia WRC | 31:36.0 | |||
2. | Mazuin Thibaud - Fernandez Kevin | Škoda Fabia R5 | 31:47.6 | |||
3. | Bouts Manu - Fiasse Corentin | BMW M3 E46 | 32:40.8 |
24. 8. – 25. 8. 2019, Hermalle-sous-Huy • entries/finish - 99/75 • asphalt 80.67 km • Other years
1. | Cunin Eric - Palizeul Virginie | Škoda Fabia R5 | 38:31.91 | |||
2. | Thiry Patrick - Demoulin Deborah | Peugeot 306 GTI | 40:15.58 | |||
3. | Orban Grégory - Wilmet Emmanuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 40:49.52 |
1. | Cunin Eric - Palizeul Virginie | Škoda Fabia R5 | 38:31.91 | |||
2. | Thiry Patrick - Demoulin Deborah | Peugeot 306 GTI | 40:15.58 | |||
3. | Orban Grégory - Wilmet Emmanuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 40:49.52 |
7. 9. – 8. 9. 2019, Vellereille-les-Brayeux • entries/finish - 74/58 • asphalt 60.30 km • Other years
1. | Devleeschauwer Christophe - Kirsch Maïté | Ford Fiesta R5 | 31:28.65 | |||
2. | De Roeck Jean-Louis - Declerck Kurt | Porsche 997 GT3 | 31:38.00 | |||
3. | Gallet Vincent - Blaton Ludovic | Peugeot 306 RS | 31:58.71 |
1. | Devleeschauwer Christophe - Kirsch Maïté | Ford Fiesta R5 | 31:28.65 | |||
2. | De Roeck Jean-Louis - Declerck Kurt | Porsche 997 GT3 | 31:38.00 | |||
3. | Guillemin Alexandre - Maes Pascal | Nissan 350Z | 32:52.00 |
28. 9. – 29. 9. 2019, Froidchapelle • entries/finish - 102/85 • asphalt 39.96 km • Other years
1. | Dewulf Philippe - Mercy Emmanuel | Toyota Corolla WRC | 24:36.00 | |||
2. | Hubin Cédric - Rigo Emmanuel | Škoda Fabia WRC | 25:40.20 | |||
3. | Jacob Christophe - Regnier Isabelle | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 25:41.23 |
1. | Dewulf Philippe - Mercy Emmanuel | Toyota Corolla WRC | 24:36.00 | |||
2. | Hubin Cédric - Rigo Emmanuel | Škoda Fabia WRC | 25:40.20 | |||
3. | Potty Maxime - Podgorny Antoine | Opel Adam Cup | 26:09.52 |
9. 11. – 10. 11. 2019, Villers-le-Bouillet • entries/finish - 127/103 • asphalt 59.20 km • Other years
1. | Bosmans Bert - Hontis Bjorn | BMW M3 E90 | 37:21.33 | |||
2. | Vecoven Geoffray - Van Huffel Laurent | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 37:27.52 | |||
3. | Marée Damien - Van Orshaegen Marie | Peugeot 306 GTI | 37:35.95 |
1. | Bosmans Bert - Hontis Bjorn | BMW M3 E90 | 37:21.33 | |||
2. | Collette Marc - Warnier Philippe | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 38:01.23 | |||
3. | Hellings Philippe - Frankenne Jacques | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 38:17.23 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||
1. | Thiry Patrick | - | - | - |
50 [1.] |
50 [1.] | - |
50 [1.] | - | - | - |
150 |
||
2. | Macors Arnaud | - | - |
41 [3.] |
45 [2.] | - |
50 [1.] | - | - | - | - |
136 |