Season 2019
Belgium
ASAF RS Div 1-2-3 2019
2. 3. – 3. 3. 2019, Freux / Bras-Haut (Libramont) • Club Moteur Passion Chiny • entries/finish - 69/53 • asphalt 50.40 km • Other years
1. | Cunin Eric - Henrotte Sandrine | Škoda Fabia R5 | 27:19.23 | |||
2. | Bécaert Steve - Vandersarren Jochen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 27:54.20 | |||
3. | Delrez Thomas - Poncin Mélissa | Renault Clio RS | 28:05.73 |
1. | Delrez Thomas - Poncin Mélissa | Renault Clio RS | 28:05.73 | |||
2. | Mottet Laurent - Hostelard Catherine | Peugeot 306 GTI | 28:25.37 | |||
3. | Blerot Charles - Mathu Brigitte | Peugeot 106 | 29:25.44 |
13. 4. – 14. 4. 2019, Isnes • entries/finish - 88/66 • asphalt 42.16 km • Other years
1. | Bouts Manu - Fiasse Corentin | BMW M3 E46 | 22:57.91 | |||
2. | Bécaert Steve - Van de Walle Hanne | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 23:06.61 | |||
3. | Page Hugo - Gibon Julien | Peugeot 306 GTI | 24:07.20 |
1. | Page Hugo - Gibon Julien | Peugeot 306 GTI | 24:07.20 | |||
2. | Vecoven Geoffray - Van Huffel Laurent | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 24:14.25 | |||
3. | Castremanne Philippe - Noël Philippe | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | 24:24.85 |
30. 5. 2019, Haillot • entries/finish - 120/91 • asphalt 39.92 km • Other years
1. | Fernémont Adrian - Magnien Nathalie | Škoda Fabia R5 | 21:54.05 | |||
2. | Van den Dries Johan - Lambion Stéphane | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 22:48.19 | |||
3. | Serderidis Jourdan - Miclotte Frédéric | Citroën DS3 WRC | 22:54.16 |
1. | Castremanne Philippe - Houyoux Michaël | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | 23:57.50 | |||
2. | "Jé" - De Bolle Eric | Citroën DS3 R3T | 23:58.03 | |||
3. | Neven Arnaud - Lallemand Thierry | Citroën DS3 R3T | 24:02.93 |
6. 7. – 7. 7. 2019, Achêne • entries/finish - 105/75 • asphalt 48.84 km • Other years
1. | Gallet Vincent - Blaton Ludovic | Peugeot 306 RS | 26:51.72 | |||
2. | Schockaert Patrick - Heymans Jurgen | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | 26:53.23 | |||
3. | Rouard Bastien - Poncelet Félicien | Škoda Fabia WRC | 27:19.67 |
1. | Gallet Vincent - Blaton Ludovic | Peugeot 306 RS | 26:51.72 | |||
2. | Docquier Olivier - Docquier Axel | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 28:02.57 | |||
3. | Maroit Cédric - Fauchet Diego | Peugeot 106 | 28:12.61 |
20. 7. – 21. 7. 2019, Solre-Saint-Géry • entries/finish - 92/70 • asphalt 49.44 km • Other years
1. | Bécaert Steve - Van de Walle Hanne | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 26:43.62 | |||
2. | Tournay Jean-Noël - Mouton Laurent | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 27:06.39 | |||
3. | Boone Kurt - Delbecque Delphine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 27:49.17 |
1. | Gallet Vincent - Blaton Ludovic | Peugeot 306 RS | 27:51.57 | |||
2. | Nuée Michaël - Hannoteau Frédéric | Peugeot 306 GTI | 29:24.12 | |||
3. | Delleuse Julien - Wilmet Manon | Opel Corsa A GSi | 29:25.67 |
10. 8. – 11. 8. 2019, Haversin • entries/finish - 83/63 • asphalt 61.56 km • Other years
1. | Rouard Bastien - Poncelet Félicien | Škoda Fabia WRC | 31:36.0 | |||
2. | Mazuin Thibaud - Fernandez Kevin | Škoda Fabia R5 | 31:47.6 | |||
3. | Bouts Manu - Fiasse Corentin | BMW M3 E46 | 32:40.8 |
1. | Clignet Quentin - Herbiet Damien | Peugeot 306 GTI | 34:39.2 | |||
2. | Delchambre Jeremy - Lahaye Cyril | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 34:59.4 | |||
3. | Delbouille Lionel - Brassine Thomas | Citroën Saxo VTS | 36:23.4 |
24. 8. – 25. 8. 2019, Hermalle-sous-Huy • entries/finish - 99/75 • asphalt 80.67 km • Other years
1. | Cunin Eric - Palizeul Virginie | Škoda Fabia R5 | 38:31.91 | |||
2. | Thiry Patrick - Demoulin Deborah | Peugeot 306 GTI | 40:15.58 | |||
3. | Orban Grégory - Wilmet Emmanuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 40:49.52 |
1. | Hubin Stéphane - Roeland Anne-Marie | Opel Omega 3000 | 41:45.66 | |||
2. | Depreay Christophe - Monjoie Jérôme | Citroën DS3 R3T | 42:20.83 | |||
3. | Clignet Quentin - Jacquemin Corentain | Peugeot 306 GTI | 42:30.70 |
7. 9. – 8. 9. 2019, Vellereille-les-Brayeux • entries/finish - 74/58 • asphalt 60.30 km • Other years
1. | Devleeschauwer Christophe - Kirsch Maïté | Ford Fiesta R5 | 31:28.65 | |||
2. | De Roeck Jean-Louis - Declerck Kurt | Porsche 997 GT3 | 31:38.00 | |||
3. | Gallet Vincent - Blaton Ludovic | Peugeot 306 RS | 31:58.71 |
1. | Gallet Vincent - Blaton Ludovic | Peugeot 306 RS | 31:58.71 | |||
2. | Vanderhauwaert Peter - Guislain Dylan | Renault Clio RS | 33:28.57 | |||
3. | Hebrant Maxime - Wiard Wivine | Opel Manta B | 33:38.43 |
28. 9. – 29. 9. 2019, Froidchapelle • entries/finish - 102/85 • asphalt 39.96 km • Other years
1. | Dewulf Philippe - Mercy Emmanuel | Toyota Corolla WRC | 24:36.00 | |||
2. | Hubin Cédric - Rigo Emmanuel | Škoda Fabia WRC | 25:40.20 | |||
3. | Jacob Christophe - Regnier Isabelle | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 25:41.23 |
1. | Delchambre Jeremy - Lahaye Cyril | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 25:51.58 | |||
2. | Pétrisot Cédric - Jandrain Fabian | Peugeot 306 GTI | 26:10.12 | |||
3. | Mottet Laurent - Hostelard Benoit | Peugeot 306 GTI | 26:17.59 |
9. 11. – 10. 11. 2019, Villers-le-Bouillet • entries/finish - 127/103 • asphalt 59.20 km • Other years
1. | Bosmans Bert - Hontis Bjorn | BMW M3 E90 | 37:21.33 | |||
2. | Vecoven Geoffray - Van Huffel Laurent | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 37:27.52 | |||
3. | Marée Damien - Van Orshaegen Marie | Peugeot 306 GTI | 37:35.95 |
1. | Vecoven Geoffray - Van Huffel Laurent | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 37:27.52 | |||
2. | Marée Damien - Van Orshaegen Marie | Peugeot 306 GTI | 37:35.95 | |||
3. | Tordeurs Corentin - Werner Mélanie | Renault Clio RS | 37:41.65 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||
1. | Clignet Quentin |
70 [7.] |
77 [5.] |
63 [10.] |
61 [16.] |
74 [5.] |
100 [1.] |
86 [3.] |
73 [6.] | R |
- |
604 |
||
2. | Le Nouvel Christophe |
71 [15.] | - |
69 [17.] | - |
83 [8.] |
88 [4.] | - |
83 [8.] |
83 [8.] |
79 [7.] |
556 |
||
3. | Hiernaux Sébastien |
59 [14.] |
69 [8.] | - |
69 [10.] |
68 [9.] | - | - |
79 [4.] |
63 [11.] |
57 [17.] |
464 |
||
4. | Delchambre Jeremy |
77 [6.] |
73 [6.] |
65 [9.] |
32 [46.] | - |
90 [2.] | - | - |
100 [1.] | - |
437 |
||
5. | Delogne Jean-Louis | - |
82 [9.] |
52 [24.] |
36 [44.] | - |
83 [9.] | - |
58 [19.] | - |
49 [33.] |
360 |
||
6. | Breny Olivier | - |
67 [19.] |
39 [36.] |
62 [17.] | - |
59 [19.] |
46 [31.] | - |
35 [42.] |
36 [39.] |
344 |
||
7. | Debroux Kylian | - |
33 [38.] |
49 [33.] |
69 [13.] | - | - | R |
65 [21.] |
52 [29.] |
70 [21.] |
338 |
||
8. | Derenne Gauthier |
46 [32.] |
48 [29.] |
35 [58.] |
55 [23.] |
36 [36.] | - | - |
44 [32.] |
41 [35.] |
29 [66.] |
334 |
||
9. | Nagel Florian | - | - |
37 [38.] |
75 [11.] | - |
76 [11.] |
31 [44.] | - |
48 [30.] |
62 [24.] |
329 |
||
10. | Marcolongo Fabrice |
79 [12.] | - | - |
82 [9.] | - |
84 [8.] | - | - | - |
67 [9.] |
312 |
||
11. | Gallet Vincent | - | - | - |
100 [1.] |
100 [1.] | - | - |
100 [1.] | R |
- |
300 |
||
12. | Deglin François |
81 [10.] | - | - | - | - |
81 [5.] | - |
77 [9.] | - |
52 [30.] |
291 |
||
13. | Vecoven Geoffray | - |
90 [2.] |
79 [4.] | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
100 [1.] |
269 |
||
14. | Maroit Cédric | - |
88 [4.] | - |
91 [3.] | R |
- | - | R |
77 [9.] | - |
256 |
||
15. | Pirnay Michaël |
65 [17.] | - | - | - | - |
60 [20.] |
59 [23.] | - | - |
72 [19.] |
256 |
||
16. | Hebrant Maxime | - | - |
68 [14.] | - | - | - | - |
91 [3.] | - |
79 [12.] |
238 |
||
17. | Vandenbulcke Malory |
52 [33.] |
37 [39.] | - |
36 [43.] |
40 [37.] | - | - |
42 [37.] |
31 [58.] | R |
238 |
||
18. | Nuée Michaël | - | - | - |
76 [6.] |
90 [2.] | - | - | - |
70 [6.] | - |
236 |
||
19. | Michaux Mael | - | - | - | - |
69 [10.] | - | - |
76 [10.] |
84 [7.] | - |
229 |
||
20. | Ernoux Marvin | - | - | - | - |
69 [17.] | - | - |
76 [15.] |
77 [14.] | - |
222 |
||
21. | Bossicart David | - |
60 [22.] | - | R |
- |
78 [14.] | - | - |
76 [15.] | - |
214 |
||
22. | Lacaille Jean-Michel | - | - | R |
- |
78 [13.] | - |
79 [12.] | - | - |
50 [29.] |
207 |
||
23. | Dumont Loïc | - | - |
66 [20.] | - | - | - |
83 [8.] | - | - |
57 [25.] |
206 |
||
24. | Courbois Emmanuel | - |
61 [21.] |
32 [41.] | R |
- | - |
44 [32.] | R |
36 [41.] |
33 [42.] |
206 |
||
25. | Herbiet Damien | - | - | - |
72 [14.] | R |
- | - |
66 [13.] |
63 [19.] | - |
201 |
||
26. | Compère Laurent | - | - |
47 [28.] |
79 [7.] | - | - |
72 [14.] | - | - | - |
198 |
||
27. | Jassogne Michaël |
68 [8.] | - |
71 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
56 [26.] |
195 |
||
28. | Janty Thibault |
61 [13.] | - |
55 [16.] | - | - | - | - | - |
76 [4.] | - |
192 |
||
29. | Coulon Benoit | - | - | - | - |
60 [15.] | - | - |
71 [11.] |
61 [18.] | - |
192 |
||
30. | Baudoux Bernard | - |
71 [15.] | R |
R |
R |
- | - |
39 [38.] |
50 [28.] |
31 [44.] |
191 |
||
31. | Lepaily Ludovic | - | - |
43 [37.] | - | - |
66 [17.] |
71 [15.] | - | - | - |
180 |
||
32. | Delfosse Luc | - | - | - | - |
63 [28.] | - | - |
63 [28.] |
50 [49.] | - |
176 |
||
33. | Lo Vullo Laurent | - | - |
36 [54.] |
45 [31.] | - |
54 [24.] |
39 [33.] | - | - | - |
174 |
||
34. | Bauraing Jean | - |
28 [43.] | - |
29 [42.] | - |
40 [35.] |
30 [47.] | - |
28 [64.] |
19 [78.] |
174 |
||
35. | Duterme Quentin |
64 [18.] | - | - |
60 [21.] | - | - | - | - | - |
46 [28.] |
170 |
||
36. | Benali Mehdi | - | - |
34 [55.] |
58 [28.] | - | - | - | - |
40 [36.] |
35 [41.] |
167 |
||
37. | Delmotte Pascal | - | - | - | - |
68 [23.] | - | - |
60 [22.] |
38 [51.] | - |
166 |
||
38. | Domisse Eric | - |
52 [25.] | - | - | R |
- | - |
69 [17.] |
44 [33.] | - |
165 |
||
39. | Tirtiaux Michaël |
55 [35.] | - | - | - | - |
43 [37.] | - | - |
66 [20.] | - |
164 |
||
40. | Masse Christophe | - | R |
- | - |
61 [18.] | - | - |
61 [16.] |
41 [34.] | - |
163 |
||
41. | Degreve Laurent |
50 [30.] | - |
50 [59.] |
33 [39.] | - | - | - | - |
29 [62.] | - |
162 |
||
42. | Engelborghs Benny | - |
58 [33.] | - | - | - | - |
56 [35.] | - | - |
45 [67.] |
159 |
||
43. | Delcroix Christophe | - |
64 [18.] |
33 [44.] |
59 [19.] | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
156 |
||
44. | De Clercq Cédric | - | - | R |
56 [22.] | - | - |
64 [22.] | - |
33 [40.] | - |
153 |
||
45. | Daniels Jean-Claude | - | - |
50 [45.] |
59 [27.] | - | - | - | - | - |
41 [73.] |
150 |
||
46. | Famerée Christelle | - | - |
52 [27.] |
52 [25.] | - | - |
45 [28.] | - | - | - |
149 |
||
47. | Schoos Logan |
[29.] | - | - |
44 [33.] | - |
52 [26.] |
49 [30.] | - | - | - |
145 |
||
48. | De Bock Denis | - | - | - | - |
44 [29.] | - | - |
61 [18.] |
34 [52.] | - |
139 |
||
49. | Bascour David | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
50 [24.] |
36 [38.] |
39 [38.] |
125 |
||
50. | Meunier Didier | - | - | - | - |
48 [27.] | - | - |
46 [26.] |
29 [45.] | - |
123 |
||
51. | Hougardy Ludovic | - | - |
33 [61.] |
48 [34.] | - |
41 [36.] | - | - | - | R |
122 |
||
52. | Bouche Alexandre | - | - | - | - |
35 [41.] | - | - |
48 [34.] |
32 [54.] | - |
115 |
||
53. | Devillez Leslie |
45 [26.] | - |
29 [40.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 [54.] |
104 |
||
54. | Medart Aurélie | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[43.] |
48 [31.] |
31 [55.] |
25 [56.] |
104 |
Standings progress
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Gallet Vincent | 3 | |
2. | Delrez Thomas | 1 | |
= | Page Hugo | 1 | |
= | Castremanne Philippe | 1 | |
= | Clignet Quentin | 1 | |
= | Hubin Stéphane | 1 | |
= | Delchambre Jeremy | 1 | |
= | Vecoven Geoffray | 1 |