Season 2019
Germany
Saar-Pfalz (SPRM) 2019
23. 2. 2019, Edenkoben • entries/finish - 77/52 • asphalt 34.48 km • Other years
1. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Potzberg | 18:51.8 | ||
2. | Färber Frank - Schaaf Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 19:04.2 | ||
3. | Braun Karlheinz - Braun Edwin | BMW M3 E36 | MSC Ramberg | 19:05.1 |
1. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Potzberg | 18:51.8 | ||
2. | Färber Frank - Schaaf Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 19:04.2 | ||
3. | Braun Karlheinz - Braun Edwin | BMW M3 E36 | MSC Ramberg | 19:05.1 |
2. 3. 2019, Öhringen • entries/finish - 55/43 • asphalt 34.40 km • Other years
1. | Noller Rainer - Schlicht Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | HMC Öhringen | 24:40.5 | ||
2. | Dörre Jörg - Herzog Hans Jürgen | BMW M3 E36 | HWRT Wohlmuthausen | 24:42.3 | ||
3. | Dinkel Patrik - Kießling Felix | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AMC Coburg | 25:01.1 |
1. | Noller Rainer - Schlicht Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | HMC Öhringen | 24:40.5 | ||
2. | Hettenbach Tom - Zaiß Robin | BMW 318 iS E30 | HWRT Wohlmuthausen | 26:06.2 | ||
3. | Soutschka Jan-Marc - Kurz Daniela | Volkswagen Polo MK4 GTI | RT Mögglingen | 28:42.4 |
10. 3. 2019, Kempenich • entries/finish - 96/64 • asphalt 67.48 km • Other years
1. | Färber Frank - Schaaf Peter | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 45:20.2 | ||
2. | Bieg Michael - Moch Dietmar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RG Oberberg e.V. | 45:45.1 | ||
3. | Jahn David - Stern Thomas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | AC Maikammer | 46:58.8 |
1. | Färber Frank - Schaaf Peter | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 45:20.2 | ||
2. | Braun Karlheinz - Braun Edwin | BMW M3 E36 | MSC Ramberg | 47:37.3 | ||
3. | Hettenbach Tom - Zaiß Robin | BMW 318 iS E30 | HWRT Wohlmuthausen | 49:45.5 |
13. 4. 2019, Abtsgmünd • entries/finish - 65/47 • asphalt 67.80 km • Other years
1. | Dinkel Patrik - Kießling Felix | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AMC Coburg | 38:34.1 | ||
2. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Potzberg | 38:47.7 | ||
3. | Stütz Ralf - Stütz Lars | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Abtsgmünd | 39:22.1 |
1. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Potzberg | 38:47.7 | ||
2. | Soutschka Jan-Marc - Kurz Daniela | Volkswagen Polo MK4 GTI | RT Mögglingen | 43:46.4 |
4. 5. 2019, Hoppstädten-Weiersbach • AMC Birkenfeld • entries/finish - 87/66 • asphalt 34.30 km • Other years
1. | Noller Rainer - Schlicht Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Potzberg | 25:06.3 | ||
2. | Brocker Andreas - Woll Sabrina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 25:11.3 | |||
3. | Braun Karlheinz - Braun Edwin | BMW M3 E36 | MSC Ramberg | 25:46.4 |
1. | Noller Rainer - Schlicht Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Potzberg | 25:06.3 | ||
2. | Brocker Andreas - Woll Sabrina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 25:11.3 | |||
3. | Braun Karlheinz - Braun Edwin | BMW M3 E36 | MSC Ramberg | 25:46.4 |
25. 5. 2019, Hettenrodt • entries/finish - 108/80 • asphalt - gravel 33.32 km • Other years
1. | Noller Rainer - Schlicht Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Potzberg | 25:27.1 | ||
2. | Bliss Oliver - Grundmann Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ADAC Südbaden e.V. | 25:50.3 | ||
3. | Fank Patrick - Foxius André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 26:10.6 |
1. | Noller Rainer - Schlicht Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Potzberg | 25:27.1 | ||
2. | Braun Karlheinz - Braun Edwin | BMW M3 E36 | 27:05.0 | |||
3. | Schulz Timo - Breidt Marco | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | ADAC Saarland e.V. | 27:52.4 |
7. 9. 2019, Calw • entries/finish - 38/26 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Noller Rainer - Schlicht Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Potzberg | 20:34.5 | ||
2. | Bäder Michael - Hausch Achim | BMW M3 E46 Compact | 20:40.1 | |||
3. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | BMW M3 E46 Compact | 20:41.4 |
1. | Noller Rainer - Schlicht Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Potzberg | 20:34.5 | ||
2. | Petto Stefan - Neuses Markus | Opel Corsa D OPC | ADAC Saarland e.V. | 22:57.1 | ||
3. | Bannwarth Manfred - Aulmann Mariella | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | ADAC Südbaden e.V. | 23:48.3 |
21. 9. 2019, Völklingen • asphalt • Other years
28. 9. 2019, Hinzweiler • entries/finish - 63/50 • asphalt 35.00 km - (cancelled 4.50 km) • Other years
1. | Satorius Björn - Zenz Dennis | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 17:47.8 | ||
2. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | BMW M3 E46 Compact | 18:10.0 | |||
3. | Brocker Hanno - Pees Svenja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 18:12.0 |
1. | Brocker Andreas - Woll Sabrina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 18:19.1 | |||
2. | Noller Rainer - Schlicht Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Potzberg | 18:19.3 | ||
3. | Schulz Timo - Breidt Marco | Citroën C2 R2 Max | ADAC Saarland e.V. | 18:52.8 |
19. 10. 2019 • asphalt • Other years
23. 11. 2019, Schiffweiler • entries/finish - 56/41 • asphalt 37.20 km • Other years
1. | Noller Rainer - Schlicht Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Potzberg | 24:01.6 | ||
2. | Sawicki Damian - Peter Fabian | Subaru Impreza GT | 24:13.1 | |||
3. | Berlandy Georg - Schmitt Ulrike | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 24:15.0 |
1. | Noller Rainer - Schlicht Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Potzberg | 24:01.6 | ||
2. | Hettenbach Tom - Zaiß Robin | BMW 318 iS E30 | HWRT Wohlmuthausen | 24:48.9 | ||
3. | Ertz Jonas - Kaiser Knut | BMW 328i E36 | 26:51.5 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||||
1. | Noller Rainer |
[1.] |
[1.] | - |
[1.] |
[1.] |
[1.] |
[1.] |
[2.] |
[1.] |
100 |
||
2. | Schulz Timo |
[11.] | - |
[6.] | - |
[10.] |
[3.] | - |
[3.] |
[5.] |
61 |
||
3. | Soutschka Jan-Marc |
[10.] |
[3.] |
[7.] |
[2.] |
[12.] |
[11.] | - | R |
- |
60.1 |
||
4. | Hettenbach Tom | - |
[2.] |
[3.] | - |
[5.] | - | - | - |
[2.] |
51.1 |
||
5. | Ertz Jonas | - | - |
[8.] | - |
[13.] |
[9.] | - |
[9.] |
[3.] |
49 |
||
6. | Braun Karlheinz |
[3.] | - |
[2.] | - |
[3.] |
[2.] | - | - | - |
47.5 |
||
7. | Lang Daniel |
[12.] |
[4.] |
[12.] | - | - | - |
[4.] |
[10.] |
[6.] |
46.7 |
||
8. | Petto Stefan | - | - |
[4.] | - |
[9.] |
[4.] |
[2.] | - | - |
39.5 |
||
9. | Mathias Maximilian |
[4.] | - | - | - |
[6.] |
[8.] | - |
[6.] | - |
38.8 |
||
10. | Fleischmann Marco |
[7.] | - | - | - |
[11.] |
[10.] | - |
[8.] | - |
38.7 |
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||||
1. | Schlicht Tanja | - |
[1.] | - | - |
[1.] |
[1.] |
[1.] |
[2.] |
[1.] |
74.2 |
||
2. | Kurz Daniela |
[10.] |
[3.] |
[7.] |
[2.] |
[12.] |
[11.] | - |
R
|
- |
60.1 |
||
3. | Zaiß Robin | - |
[2.] |
[3.] | - |
[5.] | - | - | - |
[2.] |
51.1 |