Potzberg Rallye
Saarland (SRM) #4
27. 5. 2023, Hinzweiler • MSC Potzberg • entries/finish - 47/38 • asphalt 35,25 km
1. | Bieg Michael - Jordan Mika | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RG Oberberg e.V. | 21:09.9 | ||
2. | Reiter Max - Nemenich Conny | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | AvD e.V. | 21:11.2 | ||
3. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 21:17.1 |
1. | Bieg Michael - Jordan Mika | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RG Oberberg e.V. | 21:09.9 | ||
2. | Reiter Max - Nemenich Conny | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | AvD e.V. | 21:11.2 | ||
3. | Müller Kevin - Spreitzer Stefanie | Toyota GR Yaris | MSC Kempenich | 21:57.5 |
Germany others
10. 9. 2022, Hinzweiler • MSC Potzberg • entries/finish - 18/18 • asphalt
Show event only
Saarland (SRM) #5 • Rheinland-Pfalz #8 • Saar-Pfalz (SPRM) #7
10. 9. 2022, Hinzweiler • MSC Potzberg • entries/finish - 24/17 • asphalt 30,10 km
1. | Satorius Björn - Ostlender Hanna | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 17:17.7 | ||
2. | Noller René - Rauber Tim | Opel Corsa Rally4 | ADAC Württemberg | 17:33.8 | ||
3. | Dünker Frank - Hanbuch Lisa | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | MSC Kempenich | 18:28.1 |
1. | Dünker Frank - Hanbuch Lisa | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | MSC Kempenich | 18:28.1 | ||
2. | Barth Andreas - Wolff Bastian | BMW E46 Compact | Sportfahrer-Team Hunsrück | 19:08.8 | ||
3. | Kirsch Matthias - Wolf Celine | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 19:18.1 |
1. | Dünker Frank - Hanbuch Lisa | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | MSC Kempenich | 18:28.1 | ||
2. | Barth Andreas - Wolff Bastian | BMW E46 Compact | Sportfahrer-Team Hunsrück | 19:08.8 | ||
3. | Kirsch Matthias - Wolf Celine | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 19:18.1 |
1. | Barth Andreas - Wolff Bastian | BMW E46 Compact | Sportfahrer-Team Hunsrück | 19:08.8 | ||
2. | Schwarzmannseder Lars - Schwarzmannseder Björn | Peugeot 206 XS | ADAC Nordbaden e.V. | 19:10.8 | ||
3. | Kirsch Matthias - Wolf Celine | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 19:18.1 |
Saarland (SRM) #5 • Rheinland-Pfalz
25. 9. 2021, Hinzweiler • MSC Potzberg • entries/finish - 38/29 • asphalt 37,17 km
1. | Sawicki Damian - Nemenich Conny | Subaru Impreza GT | MSC Potzberg | 20:16.8 | ||
2. | Berlandy Georg - Schaaf Peter | Opel Kadett GT/E | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 20:28.0 | ||
3. | Gisch Steven - Schneider Christian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 20:31.0 |
1. | Brocker Andreas - Grundmann Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 21:16.6 | |||
2. | Schumann Max - Lennartz Kevin | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 21:22.4 | |||
3. | Schumann Felix - Pfeifer Lukas | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | 21:59.1 |
Saarland (SRM) #7 • Saar-Pfalz (SPRM) #10
28. 9. 2019, Hinzweiler • entries/finish - 63/50 • asphalt 35,00 km - (cancelled 4,50 km)
1. | Satorius Björn - Zenz Dennis | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 17:47.8 | ||
2. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | BMW M3 E46 Compact | 18:10.0 | |||
3. | Brocker Hanno - Pees Svenja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 18:12.0 |
1. | Brocker Hanno - Pees Svenja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 18:12.0 | |||
2. | Brocker Andreas - Woll Sabrina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 18:19.1 | |||
3. | Noller Rainer - Schlicht Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Potzberg | 18:19.3 |
1. | Brocker Andreas - Woll Sabrina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 18:19.1 | |||
2. | Noller Rainer - Schlicht Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Potzberg | 18:19.3 | ||
3. | Schulz Timo - Breidt Marco | Citroën C2 R2 Max | ADAC Saarland e.V. | 18:52.8 |
Luxembourg Cup #6 • Saar-Pfalz (SPRM) #10
29. 9. 2018, Hinzweiler • entries/finish - 41/36 • asphalt 30,74 km
1. | Noller Rainer - Hess Sarah | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Potzberg | 16:34.0 | ||
2. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | BMW M3 E46 Compact | HMC Öhringen | 16:47.3 | ||
3. | Krüger Dirk - Blum Marcel | BMW M3 E36 | MSC Adenau | 17:00.8 |
1. | Goedert Georges - Freichel Yves | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 17:05.4 | |||
2. | Thill Eric - Wanderscheid Patricia | Peugeot 208 R2 | 18:06.1 | |||
3. | Floener Claude - Rasquin Lionel | Peugeot 206 RC | 18:21.7 |
Rheinland-Pfalz #8 • Saar-Pfalz (SPRM) #10
7. 10. 2017, Hinzweiler • entries/finish - 51/34 • asphalt 32,10 km
1. | Löffelhardt Markus - Pfaff Sarah | BMW M3 E36 | MSC Potzberg | 17:01.8 | ||
2. | Bliss Oliver - Loth Hans-Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ADAC Südbaden e.V. | 17:13.0 | ||
3. | Gengler Patrick - Krüger Ken | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 17:25.5 |
1. | Löffelhardt Markus - Pfaff Sarah | BMW M3 E36 | MSC Potzberg | 17:01.8 | ||
2. | Bliss Oliver - Loth Hans-Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ADAC Südbaden e.V. | 17:13.0 | ||
3. | Herrmann Frank - Herrmann Ingeborg | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MSC Potzberg | 17:42.5 |
Rheinland-Pfalz #8 • Saar-Pfalz (SPRM) #10
8. 10. 2016 • entries/finish - 69/48 • asphalt 33,40 km - (cancelled 4,40 km)
1. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 16:51.2 | |||
2. | Broschart Jörg - Maurer Christoph | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 17:15.3 | |||
3. | Gisch Steven - Brunken Jessica | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 17:15.7 |
1. | Kühle Walter - Zigan Ilona | BMW 318 iS E30 | MSC Kempenich | 18:15.6 | ||
2. | König Christian - Brack Jens-Erik | Citroën C2 R2 Max | MSC Kempenich | 18:30.7 | ||
3. | Ecker Michael - Di Clemente Silke | Honda Civic Type-R FN2 | 18:31.4 |
1. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 16:51.2 | |||
2. | Kühle Walter - Zigan Ilona | BMW 318 iS E30 | MSC Kempenich | 18:15.6 | ||
3. | König Christian - Brack Jens-Erik | Citroën C2 R2 Max | MSC Kempenich | 18:30.7 |
Germany others
10. 10. 2015 • entries/finish - 68/44 • asphalt 34,40 km
1. | Gisch Steven - Monix Chioma | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 19:53.2 | |||
2. | Broschart Jörg - Zenz Dennis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 20:02.9 | |||
3. | Schlinck Frank - Schwalie Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Ramberg | 20:04.7 |
Rheinland-Pfalz #8
8. 11. 2014 • entries/finish - 83/59 • asphalt 34,94 km
1. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 22:08.2 | |||
2. | Broschart Jörg - Becker Katrin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 22:39.3 | |||
3. | Griebel Felix - Pfeiffer Kim | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 22:42.8 |
Germany others
19. 10. 2013 • entries/finish - 54/39 • asphalt 34,40 km
1. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 24:27.9 | |||
2. | Frey Werner - Gandert Volker | Porsche 996 GT3 | 25:12.3 | |||
3. | Griebel Felix - Clemens Stefan | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 25:33.0 |
Germany others
26. 6. 2010 • entries/finish - 49/33 • asphalt
1. | Köhler Fritz - Schneider Christian | BMW M3 E36 | 21:18.4 | |||
2. | Braun Karlheinz - Braun Edwin | BMW M3 E36 Compact | 21:36.5 | |||
3. | Schlinck Frank - Enderle Jan | Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 | 22:22.3 |
Germany others
31. 10. 2009, Altenglan • entries/finish - 66/44 • asphalt 30,00 km
1. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | BMW M3 E36 | 20:10.1 | |||
2. | Dingert Andreas - Dingert Heike | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 20:36.8 | |||
3. | Wahl Harald - Grimberg Hans-Joachim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 20:49.5 |
Germany others
20. 9. 2008, Altenglan • entries/finish - 47/38 • asphalt
1. | Bernhard Timo - Glasen Marco | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 19:24.3 | |||
2. | Köhler Fritz - Laib Dieter | BMW M3 E36 | HMC Öhringen | 19:49.3 | ||
3. | Dingert Andreas - Dingert Heike | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 20:18.2 |
Saarland (SRM) #6
15. 9. 2007, Altenglan • entries/finish - 55/42 • asphalt
1. | Färber Frank - Zenz Dennis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | 21:05 | |||
2. | Färber Marc - Färber Alexandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | MSC Kempenich | 21:20 | ||
3. | Sommer Armin - Braun Vicky | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 21:49 |
Germany others
16. 9. 2006, Altenglan • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 35,80 km
1. | Zimmer Kai - Kaiser Ronny | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 21:04.1 | |||
2. | Schlenker Axel - Schmidt Michael | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 21:16.0 | |||
3. | Kübler Ulrich - Seeger Armin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 21:40.2 |
Germany others
21. 5. 2005, Altenglan • entries/finish - 61/51 • asphalt
1. | Stockmar Christian - Stockmar-Reidenbach Kendra | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 18:44.2 | |||
2. | Zimmer Kai - Kaiser Ronny | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 18:50.2 | |||
3. | Sommer Armin - Lauck Bianca | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 19:02.3 |
Germany others
24. 5. 2003, Altenglan • entries/finish - 54/35 • asphalt
1. | Friedhoff Axel - Stein Gerd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 23:06.0 | |||
2. | Färber Marc - Färber Alexandra | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 23:38.0 | |||
3. | Meinzer Joachim - Schmidt Clemens | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 23:41.0 |
Germany others
15. 9. 2001, Altenglan • entries/finish - 40/32 • asphalt
1. | Schlenker Axel - Altenburger Egon | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 18:37.0 | |||
2. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 18:56.0 | |||
3. | Maass Roger - Scherer Thomas | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 19:13.0 |
Germany others
29. 9. 2000, Altenglan • entries/finish - 55/49 • asphalt
1. | Zäuner Axel - Huhmann Wolfgang | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 20:41 | |||
2. | Petry Bernd - Grün Ursula | BMW M3 E30 | 20:42 | |||
3. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 20:52 |
Germany others
18. 9. 1999, Altenglan • entries/finish - 50/36 • asphalt
1. | Schlenker Axel - Engler Rainer | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 18:20 | |||
2. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 18:38 | |||
3. | Petry Bernd - Grün Ursula | BMW M3 E30 | 18:53 |
Germany others
0. 0. 0000, Altenglan • entries/finish - 82/61 • asphalt
1. | Schlenker Axel - Altenburger Egon | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 19:29 | |||
2. | Schumann Peter - Schley Markus | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 19:35 | |||
3. | Maass Roger - Stark Markus | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 19:39 |
Germany others
13. 9. 1997, Altenglan • entries/finish - 69/53 • asphalt
1. | Schlenker Axel - Fischer Gabriele | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 18:53 | |||
2. | Müller Harald - Loth Hans-Peter | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 19:35 | |||
3. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 19:37 |
Germany others
27. 4. 1996 • entries/finish - 72/54 • asphalt
1. | Stumpf Willi - Jacob Dieter | Opel Manta B | MSF Niedtal e.V. | 15:44 | ||
2. | Müller Harald - Loth Hans-Peter | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 15:46 | |||
3. | Wahl Armin - Lauer Petra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II | 15:53 |
Germany others
22. 4. 1995, Altenglan • entries/finish - 73/58 • asphalt
1. | Stumpf Willi - Jacob Dieter | Opel Manta B | 14:41 | |||
2. | Mayer Jürgen - Alt Tatjana | Volkswagen Golf I GTI | 14:53 | |||
3. | Zondler Martin - Dachtler Karlheinz | Audi Coupé S2 | 14:56 |
Germany others
16. 4. 1994, Altenglan • entries/finish - 70/57 • asphalt
1. | Maass Roger - Maass Franziska | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | 13:42 | |||
2. | Mayer Jürgen - Alt Tatjana | Volkswagen Golf I GTI | 13:55 | |||
3. | Schulz Thomas - Schulz Martina | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 14:04 |
Germany others
17. 4. 1993, Altenglan • entries/finish - 93/64 • asphalt
1. | Maass Roger - Maass Franziska | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | 15:24 | |||
2. | Mayer Jürgen - Alt Tatjana | Volkswagen Golf I GTI | 15:34 | |||
3. | Schulz Thomas - Schulz Martina | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 15:36 |
Germany others
9. 5. 1992, Altenglan • entries/finish - 34/31 • asphalt
1. | Maass Roger - Kupke Jürgen | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | 16:46 | |||
2. | Kuhfeld Peter - Gitzinger Jörg | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 16:49 | |||
3. | Petry Bernd - Weiss Dieter | BMW 320i E21 | 16:55 |
Germany others
27. 4. 1991, Altenglan • entries/finish - 79/64 • asphalt
1. | Decker Franco - Albrecht Jochen | Opel Manta B | 15:59 | |||
2. | Petry Bernd - Weiss Dieter | BMW 320i E21 | 16:13 | |||
3. | Maass Roger - Maass Franziska | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | 16:24 |
Germany others
28. 4. 1990, Altenglan • entries/finish - 88/73 • asphalt
1. | Frey Werner - Gandert Volker | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 13:20 | |||
2. | Reithmayer Michael - Gross Franz | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 13:24 | |||
3. | Zäuner Axel - Huhmann Wolfgang | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | 13:33 |
Germany others
9. 4. 1988 • entries/finish - 82/79 • asphalt
1. | Stockmar Freimut - Thiel Erich | Opel Manta 400 | 11:22 | |||
2. | Frey Werner - Gandert Volker | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | 11:34 | |||
3. | Petry Bernd - Schramm Herbert | BMW 320i E21 | 11:35 |
Germany others
11. 4. 1987, Altenglan • MSC Potzberg • entries/finish - 49/42 • asphalt
1. | Stockmar Freimut - Thiel Erich | Opel Ascona 400 | 20:56 | |||
2. | Burgey Josef - Burgey Heide | Opel Ascona B | 21:10 | |||
3. | Czubrinna Peter - Grünewald Michael | BMW 323i | 21:58 |
Germany others
28. 4. 1979 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Mohler Wolfgang - Steitz Dieter | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 2:57 | |||
2. | Bleistein Karl-Georg - Albert Gert | Opel Kadett GT/E | 3:00 | |||
3. | Weisenbach Horst - Reimer Hans | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 3:03 |