Season 2018
Poland
Silesia Amateur (RPŚ) 2018
18. 3. 2018, Skoczów • entries/finish - 78/67 • asphalt 22.00 km • Other years
1. | Hornik Kamil - Pietruszka Konrad | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 13:42.0 | |||
2. | Kobiela Łukasz - Spratek Tobiasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 14:04.5 | |||
3. | Watras Maciej - Kluczewski Kamil | Renault Clio Sport | 14:06.8 |
1. | Hornik Kamil - Pietruszka Konrad | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 13:42.0 | |||
2. | Kobiela Łukasz - Spratek Tobiasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 14:04.5 | |||
3. | Watras Maciej - Kluczewski Kamil | Renault Clio Sport | 14:06.8 |
22. 4. 2018, Żywiec • entries/finish - 79/58 • asphalt 29.60 km • Other years
1. | Blacha Mariusz - Gruszecki Radosław | Subaru Impreza GT | 20:29.4 | |||
2. | Kobiela Łukasz - Tichanowicz Oskar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 20:36.0 | |||
3. | Watras Maciej - Kluczewski Kamil | Renault Clio Sport | 20:42.6 |
1. | Blacha Mariusz - Gruszecki Radosław | Subaru Impreza GT | 20:29.4 | |||
2. | Kobiela Łukasz - Tichanowicz Oskar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 20:36.0 | |||
3. | Watras Maciej - Kluczewski Kamil | Renault Clio Sport | 20:42.6 |
9. 6. – 10. 6. 2018, Jastrzębie-Zdrój • entries/finish - 76/58 • asphalt 53.60 km • Other years
1. | Lassak Stanisław - Koniarz Tomasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME | 32:47.4 | |||
2. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 32:53.0 | |||
3. | Kobiela Łukasz - Spratek Tobiasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 33:47.1 |
1. | Lassak Stanisław - Koniarz Tomasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME | 32:47.4 | |||
2. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 32:53.0 | |||
3. | Kobiela Łukasz - Spratek Tobiasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 33:47.1 |
18. 8. – 19. 8. 2018, Olza • entries/finish - 79/52 • asphalt 48.50 km • Other years
1. | Jurkun Tomasz - Borawski Jacek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 27:26.2 | |||
2. | Lassak Stanisław - Koniarz Tomasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME | 27:26.6 | |||
3. | Kaczmarek Piotr - Grochocka Monika | Subaru Impreza WRX STi RA | 28:02.3 |
1. | Jurkun Tomasz - Borawski Jacek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 27:26.2 | |||
2. | Lassak Stanisław - Koniarz Tomasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME | 27:26.6 | |||
3. | Kaczmarek Piotr - Grochocka Monika | Subaru Impreza WRX STi RA | 28:02.3 |
30. 9. 2018, Połomia • entries/finish - 76/57 • asphalt 30.40 km - (cancelled 4.80 km) • Other years
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 14:31.9 | |||
2. | Blacha Mariusz - Gruszecki Radosław | Subaru Impreza GT | 15:10.1 | |||
3. | Watras Maciej - Kluczewski Kamil | Renault Clio Sport | 15:20.0 |
1. | Kobiela Artur - Wala Kamil | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 14:31.9 | |||
2. | Blacha Mariusz - Gruszecki Radosław | Subaru Impreza GT | 15:10.1 | |||
3. | Watras Maciej - Kluczewski Kamil | Renault Clio Sport | 15:20.0 |
2. 12. 2018, Kaczyce • entries/finish - 67/54 • asphalt 31.20 km - (cancelled 2.90 km) • Other years
1. | Kobiela Łukasz - Spratek Tobiasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 19:40.0 | |||
2. | Blacha Mariusz - Gruszecki Radosław | Subaru Impreza GT | 19:52.2 | |||
3. | Watras Maciej - Kluczewski Kamil | Renault Clio Sport | 20:17.0 |
1. | Kobiela Łukasz - Spratek Tobiasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 19:40.0 | |||
2. | Blacha Mariusz - Gruszecki Radosław | Subaru Impreza GT | 19:52.2 | |||
3. | Watras Maciej - Kluczewski Kamil | Renault Clio Sport | 20:17.0 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Stefanik Marcin |
5 [4.] |
8 [2.] |
8 [2.] |
10 [1.] |
10 [1.] | - |
41 |
||
2. | Bugiel Sebastian |
10 [1.] |
6 [3.] |
6 [3.] | - | R |
10 [1.] |
32 |
||
3. | Matusik Paweł |
8 [2.] |
10 [1.] |
10 [1.] | R |
- | - |
28 |
||
4. | Donocik Wojciech |
3 [6.] |
5 [4.] |
5 [4.] | - |
4 [5.] |
5 [4.] |
22 |
||
5. | Najgrodzki Wojciech | - |
4 [5.] | R |
5 [4.] |
6 [3.] |
6 [3.] |
21 |
||
6. | Henkel Krzysztof | - | - |
2 [7.] |
6 [3.] |
8 [2.] | R |
16 |
||
7. | Wenglorz Dominik |
4 [5.] | - |
3 [6.] | - |
5 [4.] | - |
12 |
||
8. | Skupień Damian | - |
3 [6.] | R |
8 [2.] | - | - |
11 |
||
9. | Skrędzelewski Artur | - | R |
- |
4 [5.] |
2 [7.] |
3 [6.] |
9 |
||
10. | Pyzia Jakub | - | R |
- | - | R |
8 [2.] |
8 |
||
10. | Boncela Damian |
6 [3.] |
2 [7.] | - | R |
- | - |
8 |
||
12. | Dawidów Szymon | - | - |
4 [5.] | R |
1 [8.] | - |
5 |
||
13. | Kubica Tomasz | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [5.] |
4 |
||
14. | Marzec Rafał | - | R |
R |
- |
3 [6.] | - |
3 |
||
15. | Kral Łukasz |
1 [8.] |
1 [8.] | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
15. | Uchyła Damian |
2 [7.] | R |
- | - | - | R |
2 |
||
15. | Orłowski Mateusz | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [7.] |
2 |
||
18. | Szczygieł Karol | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [8.] |
1 |
||
18. | Leskiw Andrzej | - | - |
1 [8.] | - | - | - |
1 |